Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
2 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 3 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:15:45 00:15:45
4 365 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
6 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:39 00:16:39
7 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:42 00:16:43
8 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:10 00:17:12
9 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:11 00:17:13
10 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
11 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
12 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
13 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:26 00:17:29
14 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:32 00:17:33
15 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
16 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
17 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:55 00:17:58
18 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
19 410 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:18:01 00:18:06
20 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
21 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
22 254 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
23 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
24 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
25 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
26 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
27 75 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
28 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:18:35 00:18:37
29 492 RUIZ CANO LUIS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
30 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
31 1128 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
32 473 SIEMION ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN LOTTO 1985 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
33 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
34 1251 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Smolec KEEEPER / TRISPACE 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
35 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:19:03 00:19:05
36 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
37 234 PIASECKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz CZWS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:19:12 00:19:13
38 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
39 398 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:17
40 300 SADECKI KAROL Bydgoszcz CB 163 BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:19:23 00:19:25
41 1097 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
42 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
43 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
44 404 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
45 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
46 330 SIELECKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz LTT LIPUSZ 1993 M20 00:19:43 00:19:45
47 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALTERNATYWA RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
48 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:54
49 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:20:55
50 1269 CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT Maksymilianowo GRUPA A3F/TRIFECTA 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:20:59
51 104 ALI KHADDOUR ALEX Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:57
52 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:57
53 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
54 415 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
55 115 IGNACZAK JAREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
56 359 KORNET PRZEMYSŁAW Toruń 1985 M30 00:19:59 00:20:06
57 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
58 387 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:20:04 00:20:10
59 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:16
60 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
61 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:23
62 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:21:39
63 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:17
64 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
65 191 TOKARSKI BARTOSZ Toruń SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
66 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
67 173 BAZAK CEZARY Bydgoszcz CENTRUM DOKTRYN I SZKOLENIA SIŁ ZBROJNYCH 1966 M50 00:20:15 00:21:46
68 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:15 00:20:22
69 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:21:51
70 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:20:18 00:20:26
71 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
72 448 FĄS BARTOSZ Łobżenica JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
73 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:20 00:20:25
74 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
75 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
76 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
77 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
78 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
79 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
80 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:40 00:22:11
81 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:44 00:20:52
82 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:44 00:20:56
83 184 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nowa Wieś Wielka 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
84 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:22:26
85 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:56
86 1300 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:11
87 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:22:34
88 1263 WIECZÓR MARCIN Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
89 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
90 460 GRUSZCZYŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWYTEAM 1999 M16 00:21:08 00:21:14
91 461 GRUSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz GRUSZKOWY TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:14
92 257 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:21:12 00:22:49
93 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:22:49
94 285 GRECHUTA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:22:50
95 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
96 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
97 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
98 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:24 00:23:03
99 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:21:25 00:23:12
100 1137 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:23:01
101 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:30 00:21:36
102 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:21:39
103 205 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LP 500 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:23:07
104 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:34 00:21:40
105 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:35 00:21:44
106 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
107 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:51
108 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
109 311 BIAŁY DAWID Białe Błota 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:23:14
110 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:23:14
111 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:15
112 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
113 95 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:21:54
114 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
115 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
116 1290 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
117 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:23:19
118 388 OLECHNOWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SM BUDOWLANI 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:24:49
119 1204 BABSKI MARIUSZ Wiele KUJAVIA3TEMA 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
120 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
121 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:21:49 00:21:53
122 1158 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:49 00:23:25
123 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
124 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:54 00:23:26
125 1313 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:23:30
126 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:56 00:23:32
127 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:04
128 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:23:32
129 87 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz VELO BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
130 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:23:33
131 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:23:34
132 102 WALCZAK TOMASZ Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:25:06
133 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:23:36
134 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:02 00:22:11
135 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:23:38
136 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
137 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:22:15
138 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:16
139 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:06
140 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:23:40
141 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:22:20
142 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:24:08
143 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
144 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
145 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:49
146 440 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:23:53
147 1096 BOENIGK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
148 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:52
149 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
150 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:23:51
151 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:19 00:23:51
152 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
153 1188 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
154 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:23:59
155 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
156 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
157 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
158 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:24:03
159 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:45 00:25:48
160 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:23
161 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:24:27
162 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:24:25
163 1232 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:22:56
164 449 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz COCA-COLA RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:22:53 00:24:34
165 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:28
166 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:57 00:24:34
167 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:24:36
168 1085 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:34
169 351 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:24:33
170 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:10
171 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:24:37
172 1169 MACIĄGA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:04 00:24:40
173 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:39
174 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:04 00:24:41
175 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:24:39
176 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:23:05 00:24:38
177 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:06 00:24:46
178 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:52
179 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:15
180 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:23:07 00:24:40
181 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:44
182 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:41
183 224 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:24:43
184 477
1331*
GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 M30 00:23:12 00:24:49
185 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:16 00:25:08
186 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:24:48
187 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:33
188 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:24:49
189 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:52
190 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:25:17
191 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:54
192 1184 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:23 00:25:00
193 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:26:27
194 185 CHMARA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AMBAR 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:26:30
195 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:05
196 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:25:13
197 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:25:21
198 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:34 00:26:35
199 1218 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 3GRAVITY 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:25:15
200 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:25:35
201 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:25:13
202 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:25:14
203 253 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:17
204 1134 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:25:18
205 385 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Niwy 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:55
206 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:26:50
207 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:25:20
208 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:24:06
209 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:23:48 00:26:51
210 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:23:52 00:25:39
211 346 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:25:33
212 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:25:30
213 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:31
214 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:43
215 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:25:27
216 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:26:55
217 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:55 00:25:37
218 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:24:11
219 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:25:36
220 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:38
221 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:01 00:27:06
222 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:01 00:25:35
223 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:24:05 00:25:59
224 392 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:25:39
225 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:08 00:24:28
226 353 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:50
227 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:25:43
228 481 BARTOSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:27:21
229 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
230 1064 BUSSE PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:27:20
231 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:26:08
232 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:25:55
233 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:26:08
234 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:21 00:27:23
235 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:26:17
236 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:26:03
237 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:27:25
238 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:25:57
239 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:26:06
240 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:31 00:26:12
241 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:27:43
242 244 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:26:14
243 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:21
244 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:43 00:26:23
245 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:26:24
246 1209 KNIOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Jadwiżyn 1999 M16 00:24:46 00:27:57
247 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:24:55
248 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:26:34
249 230 RAK ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:32
250 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:27:59
251 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:52 00:26:35
252 1242 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:52 00:26:31
253 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:26:43
254 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUNLOTTO BYDOSTIO 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:26:45
255 1194 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:26:44
256 1202 WOŹNY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz D1BLOG 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:26:47
257 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:44
258 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:51
259 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:26:56
260 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:04
261 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:12 00:27:06
262 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:02
263 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:27:04
264 1153 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz AMS TRIATHLON 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:26:50
265 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:26:47
266 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:17 00:28:21
267 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:18 00:28:21
268 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:28:28
269 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:22 00:28:32
270 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:25:34 00:27:17
271 1272 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:28:41
272 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:25:35 00:27:10
273 298 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:28:50
274 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy 1971 M40 00:25:41 00:27:27
275 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:25:54
276 350 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:25:48 00:28:53
277 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:28:50
278 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:49 00:27:39
279 1197 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:25:51 00:28:54
280 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:25:51 00:28:58
281 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:29:09
282 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:25:56 00:29:02
283 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:25:57 00:29:02
284 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:57 00:29:06
285 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:25:58 00:29:06
286 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:29:13
287 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:30:32
288 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:00 00:29:03
289 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:29:11
290 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:29:05
291 218 JAWORSKI TOMASZ Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:29:17
292 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:26:02 00:27:39
293 364 BIAŁKA PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
294 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:26:05 00:29:07
295 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:08 00:29:17
296 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:09 00:29:18
297 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:11 00:29:31
298 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:26:12 00:29:21
299 333 HANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:29:20
300 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:29:24
301 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:19 00:29:28
302 1007 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:28:09
303 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:20 00:29:22
304 1166 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:22 00:29:33
305 29 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:24 00:28:03
306 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:28:11
307 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:29:32
308 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:29:41
309 320 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:34 00:29:43
310 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:29:38
311 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:28:31
312 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:29:53
313 408 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:26:58
314 1117 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:26:47 00:29:56
315 24 GUŹDZIOŁ JAREK Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:31:29
316 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:30:07
317 151 TOMCZAK SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:30:02
318 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:58 00:30:05
319 325 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:28:59
320 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:30:16
321 248 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz MASAKRYCZNY TEAM WUJKA PORADY 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:30:19
322 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:30:25
323 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:05 00:30:15
324 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:27:10 00:30:16
325 127 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:29:09
326 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:27:23 00:29:08
327 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:32:00
328 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz SKLEP DLA AKTYWNYCH WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:29:25
329 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:30:44
330 232 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:42 00:30:52
331 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:51
332 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:30:57
333 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:30:51
334 491 STASIAK KAROL DANKOWO 1984 M30 00:27:46 00:30:54
335 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:32:40
336 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:27:52 00:32:29
337 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:29:49
338 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:27:55 00:31:06
339 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:31:00
340 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:32:42
341 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:28:00 00:31:04
342 1131 STĘPNIEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BIEGNĘ PO KEBABA 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:31:19
343 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:08 00:31:22
344 18 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:28:13 00:31:28
345 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:32:57
346 1089 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:31:33
347 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:31:33
348 129 ZAGÓRSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:28:31 00:31:39
349 228 JAROCKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:32 00:31:52
350 55 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:28:34 00:31:51
351 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:35 00:31:49
352 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:47
353 1149 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:50
354 446 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:33:20
355 315 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:33:24
356 341 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:32:08
357 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:52 00:32:01
358 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:32:02
359 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:58 00:33:32
360 1233 LEOCHA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:33:47
361 1216 LORBIECKI MATEUSZ Tuchola TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:30:48
362 467 ZAJAC MARCIN Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1975 M40 00:29:15 00:32:34
363 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:32:27
364 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:28 00:32:35
365 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:32 00:34:06
366 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:29:35 00:32:46
367 476 RUTECKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:32:56
368 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:29:46 00:34:29
369 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:51 00:34:24
370 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:29:51 00:34:28
371 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:29:52 00:34:36
372 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:53 00:33:09
373 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:29:57 00:34:34
374 207 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:29:59 00:33:21
375 480 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:01 00:34:41
376 53 LORCZAK ŁUKASZ Łochowo 1984 M30 00:30:08 00:34:46
377 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:12 00:34:57
378 179 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:15 00:32:09
379 271 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Miasteczko krajeńskie 1988 M20 00:30:20 00:33:33
380 1293 DERON ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1989 M20 00:30:23 00:35:01
381 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:30:24 00:35:05
382 50 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLONTEAMJUNIOR 1976 M40 00:30:38 00:33:46
383 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:30:43 00:35:17
384 307 PONICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:30:44 00:35:20
385 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:34:00
386 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:30:47 00:35:28
387 252 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:30:52 00:35:27
388 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:31:07 00:34:20
389 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:31:14 00:35:52
390 355 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:31:17 00:35:51
391 1266 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec KEEEPER 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:35:56
392 1148 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:31:18 00:35:57
393 100 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:35:58
394 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:31:25 00:36:03
395 1173 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:31:26 00:34:51
396 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:31:26 00:36:08
397 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:31:38 00:36:13
398 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:31:48 00:36:34
399 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:32:54 00:37:29
400 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:33:12 00:37:49
401 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:33:44 00:38:23
402 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:35:12 00:39:53
403 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:35:30 00:40:16
404 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:35:32 00:40:16
405 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:36:29 00:36:39
406 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:37:41 00:41:02
407 342 APPEL JERZY BYDGOSZCZ GOSIR OSIELSKO 1946 M60 00:39:36 00:44:23
408 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:42:06 00:46:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni