Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

15.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:44 00:17:45
2 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:21:14 00:21:24
3 41 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
4 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:46
5 61 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1980 K30 00:22:47 00:24:22
6 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
7 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:25:10
8 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:25:53
9 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:24:20 00:25:56
10 1048 HORYD JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1978 K30 00:24:22 00:24:37
11 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:26:10
12 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:24:33 00:27:36
13 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:41 00:26:23
14 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:24:43 00:26:18
15 483
1329*
STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:25:15 00:26:50
16 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:07
17 374 MAGDZIARZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA HMM 1981 K30 00:25:17 00:27:15
18 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:25:18 00:27:06
19 1056 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:27:02
20 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:25 00:27:13
21 345 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:28:33
22 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:14
23 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:37 00:28:41
24 222 GROBELNA MONIKA Kobylarnia 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:27:38
25 282 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:27:52
26 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:28:09
27 1299 PRZYBYŁA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:31:18
28 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:31:10
29 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:29:56
30 60 BAJAN JUSTYNA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:44 00:28:34
31 358 TOMCZAK KRZYSIA Łochowo 1983 K30 00:26:45 00:28:32
32 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:45 00:29:56
33 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:28:36
34 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:30:06
35 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:30:07
36 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:26:57 00:28:36
37 17 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:20 00:30:22
38 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:30:22
39 158 KWIATKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BEAGLE RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:22 00:32:04
40 459 BIERNACKA ANNA bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:30:26
41 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:19
42 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:24 00:29:19
43 1219 JAWORSKA MONIKA Sulnowo BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1980 K30 00:27:32 00:30:47
44 130 WITT MAŁGORZATA ŚWIECIE BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1978 K30 00:27:33 00:30:46
45 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:35 00:29:30
46 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:29:20
47 1234 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:31:18
48 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:31:08
49 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:28:03 00:31:18
50 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:29:49
51 327 MARSZELSKA-FOSS DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:31:42
52 54 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:36 00:31:53
53 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:33:13
54 103 WALCZAK JOANNA Świecie BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:31:55
55 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:30:42
56 417 BOROWSKA KATARZYNA bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:33:42
57 247 LEOCHA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:33:48
58 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:13 00:32:24
59 308 ORŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC JOANNA Czarnowo RUN PASJA 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:34
60 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:34:12
61 368 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:33 00:32:37
62 69 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:32:55
63 474 RUTECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:32:56
64 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:29:44 00:34:25
65 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:44 00:34:25
66 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:32:58
67 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:34:36
68 206 KOZICKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:33:21
69 86 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:34:59
70 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:31 00:33:42
71 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:35:13
72 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:30:46 00:34:02
73 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:35:28
74 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:53 00:35:35
75 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:04 00:35:45
76 1261 WOJTASIK ANIA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 K30 00:31:09 00:35:48
77 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:11 00:35:52
78 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:35:54
79 1321 STAROSTECKA JOANNA Łochowo 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:35:52
80 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:34:27
81 470 KLAWITTER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:35:56
82 226 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:35:59
83 233 BŁAŻEK KATARZYNA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:34:31
84 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:31:28 00:36:07
85 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:35:10
86 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:36:17
87 302 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:36:21
88 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:31:57 00:36:35
89 229 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:32:25 00:35:29
90 495 WILKOSZ ELŻBIETA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:32:27 00:37:13
91 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:37:26
92 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:52 00:37:31
93 310 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:38:17
94 1116 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA Jabłówko 1986 K30 00:33:35 00:38:18
95 451 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE 66 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:38:25
96 42 GIERJATOWICZ MARIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:44 00:38:20
97 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:49 00:37:07
98 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:38:28
99 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:34:16 00:38:56
100 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:38 00:39:14
101 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:11 00:38:18
102 35 SIERADZKA PAULINA Koronowo 1983 K30 00:35:11 00:39:53
103 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:35:33 00:40:10
104 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:36:12 00:40:53
105 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:36:20 00:39:33
106 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:36:36 00:41:20
107 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:41:20
108 466 KALINOWSKA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
109 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:37:51 00:42:26
110 1151 LESZCZYNSKA JOANNA Niemcz 1985 K30 00:38:13 00:42:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni