z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2021/2022

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TEAMOCHAL I 4 / 12 92.2190
7 Biskup Marcin Bydgoszcz 1999 M20232 3 7.0000
210 Ochal Olga Bydgoszcz 1985 K302
4.03
2
4.09
2
4.22
1
2.10
4 10.2190
209 Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz 1981 M40434 3 11.0000
123 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M30161533 3 64.0000
2 BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB I 4 / 12 118.8948
6 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30111 3 3.0000
10 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1991 K301
1.81
1
2.01
1
2.05
1
2.11
4 5.8732
247 Murawiec Izabela Murowaniec 1979 K407
12.69
6
12.28
9
18.98
3 43.9493
184 Kruczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K4010
18.13
9
18.42
14
29.53
3 66.0723
3 wTLENIE I 4 / 12 189.0265
1019 Tomczyk Agata Bydgoszcz 1989 K305
9.06
6
12.09
6
12.66
3 33.8029
1155 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K309
16.31
9
18.13
7
14.33
11
23.20
6
12.59
5 43.2236
1111 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M301819151916 5 49.0000
273 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1992 M201722242829 5 63.0000
4 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 12 230.0000
1307 Ratajczyk Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1993 M207543 4 12.0000
1323 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M308101012 4 28.0000
239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M405351283035 5 93.0000
1304 Hołtyn Patryk BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M30253636 3 97.0000
5 Czarne Stopy I 4 / 12 273.4027
243 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M40101192119 5 30.0000
283 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M30101114 3 35.0000
284 Ślusarski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30181615 3 49.0000
1046 Staszkiewicz Lucyna Bydgoszcz 1967 K5032
58.00
27
55.26
22
46.15
3 159.4027
6 TM Iron Team I 4 / 12 390.8314
1233 Marcinek Tomasz Racibórz 1991 M308610 3 24.0000
1194 Mendel Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K3026
47.13
17
34.24
10
20.47
3 101.8314
1139 Małkowski Bartłomiej Osielsko 1986 M3056313546 4 112.0000
1102 Mendel Patryk Bydgoszcz 1994 M2049505455 4 153.0000
7 wTLENIE II 4 / 12 485.9319
57 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz 1981 M4021212325 4 65.0000
1109 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K4018
32.63
21
42.30
28
59.06
16
33.56
4 108.4848
1079 Smażyk Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1977 K4023
41.69
22
46.40
20
41.95
3 130.0419
1056 Bohdanowicz Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1984 K3039
70.69
26
52.37
29
59.35
37
78.04
4 182.4052
8 GardenFlora Sport Team I 4 / 12 506.4860
1118 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1998 M2014121732 4 43.0000
1179 Szymański Adam Tryszczyn 1985 M30243425 3 83.0000
1177 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno 1985 K3020
36.25
15
30.21
22
45.02
3 111.4860
1169 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1977 M406910397 3 269.0000
9 Łochowo Trail Team I 4 / 12 530.6623
217 Pilakowska Angelika Łochowo 1981 K4017
30.81
14
28.20
14
28.65
21
44.29
4 87.6623
1057 Grzelak Radek Łochowo 1977 M405053384952 5 137.0000
1166 Korecki Andrzej Murowaniec 1976 M40375956 3 152.0000
1172 Biernacki Sławomir Białe Błota 1980 M405252505363 5 154.0000
10 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe I 4 / 12 572.0000
159 Kołakowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1988 M30252670 3 121.0000
213 Przybytkowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1992 M2048453763121 5 130.0000
81 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1992 M2045375864 4 140.0000
63 Zieliński Nicolas Osielsko 1993 M20674173 3 181.0000
11 TEAMOCHAL II 4 / 12 681.2243
188 Obrębski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1977 M4033292726 4 82.0000
1119 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz 1983 M3036423740 4 113.0000
15 Stejka Anna Bydgoszcz 1983 K3031
56.19
19
38.27
38
77.77
3 172.2243
58 kreński tomasz bydgoszcz 1977 M4011510594131 4 314.0000
12 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 12 766.6326
173 Telejko Łukasz Tryszczyn 1994 M20323123 3 86.0000
1209 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1981 K4033
59.81
29
58.41
26
53.21
33
69.60
25
52.44
5 164.0608
164 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz 1971 K5044
79.75
35
70.50
33
67.53
39
82.26
36
75.51
5 213.5451
1004 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1972 K4057
103.31
45
90.64
52
109.08
3 303.0267
13 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz I 4 / 12 889.0000
96 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M504242413943 5 122.0000
93 Sikorski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1978 M4074868099106 5 240.0000
86 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M401019167 3 259.0000
98 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1968 M50869092105 4 268.0000
14 Biegacze Kcynia Team I 4 / 12 983.0930
1068 Ciaciuch Agnieszka Kcynia 1996 K2029
52.56
25
50.36
20
40.93
25
52.73
24
50.34
5 141.6274
133 Brzozowska Agnieszka Kcynia 1991 K3043
77.94
52
104.74
40
81.86
53
111.79
53
111.17
5 264.5359
138 Kemnitz Agnieszka Kcynia 1982 K3048
87.00
53
106.75
41
83.91
46
97.02
4 267.9297
1069 Antosik Patryk Kcynia 1984 M3016111495100 4 309.0000
15 Łabiszyn Runners I 4 / 12 985.9843
147 Nawrocki Dariusz Łabiszyn 1976 M40585167 3 176.0000
233 Drabik Maja Łabiszyn 1992 K2051
92.44
37
74.53
34
71.32
3 238.2813
69 Werner Michał Łabiszyn 1990 M30941298883 4 265.0000
183 Piekarska Eliza Toruń 1994 K2050
90.63
50
100.71
55
115.37
3 306.7030
16 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 12 1093.1696
1295 Jagieła Adam Bydgoszcz 1981 M4077444558 4 147.0000
1365 Tarczyńska Marta Bydgoszcz 1984 K3031
63.44
34
71.71
31
65.03
3 200.1799
1077 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz 1985 K3049
98.70
43
88.00
57
120.22
44
92.29
4 278.9897
1078 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1984 M30162158147204173 5 467.0000
17 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe II 4 / 12 1327.7415
101 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1984 M30125115105100107 5 312.0000
1236 Basińska Angelika Bydgoszcz 1999 K2053
96.06
65
130.92
46
94.14
69
145.53
66
138.44
5 321.1245
64 Kwiatkowska Bożena Bydgoszcz 1970 K5072
130.50
39
78.55
57
119.56
3 328.6170
155 Meinert Dawid Bydgoszcz 1978 M40148140112117137 5 366.0000
18 TEAM GARDONIX I 4 / 12 1396.0000
83 Karczewski Filip Bydgoszcz 1983 M308412110493 4 281.0000
16 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M40121134115138124 5 360.0000
76 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30118126122134123 5 363.0000
32 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M40133128131 3 392.0000
19 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz II 4 / 12 1583.8904
95 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1974 K4069
125.06
76
153.08
55
112.56
60
126.55
54
113.27
5 350.8904
90 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40123137142114 4 374.0000
91 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40120146132148 4 398.0000
88 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40150156155 3 461.0000
20 Biegacze Kcynia Team II 4 / 12 1602.6923
1112 Piątkowski Mateusz Kcynia 1987 M3012713090102 4 319.0000
131 HAŁAS EWA Kcynia 1980 K4062
112.38
77
155.09
80
163.72
65
137.10
61
127.95
5 377.4266
1066 Maciejewski Maciej Kcynia 1977 M40154151141168 4 446.0000
1092 Sobucka Ewelina Kcynia 1992 K20102
184.88
102
205.45
81
165.77
72
151.86
68
142.64
5 460.2657
21 Bydgoskie Żółwie 4 / 12 1755.5114
115 Dering Hania Osielsko 1981 K4014
25.38
19
38.88
18
37.97
12
25.17
4 88.5118
67 Dering Tomasz Osielsko 1981 M40303521553 4 118.0000
23 Smaruj-Sadowska Janina Bydgoszcz 1951 K60144
261.00
140
281.99
129
264.00
119
250.99
123
258.00
5 769.9996
1014 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M50260284262257 4 779.0000
22 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 12 1885.7498
1060 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M60122118118128 4 358.0000
41 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M50116197175 3 488.0000
38 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K6089
179.26
94
192.37
75
158.19
85
178.30
4 515.7498
35 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50171192171182 4 524.0000
23 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 12 2226.5536
1110 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz 1984 K3097
175.81
83
169.86
91
190.88
3 536.5536
162 Jeske Marek Niwy 1971 M50179184187188 4 550.0000
84 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo 1969 M50181226162 3 569.0000
126 Złotowski Piotr Niwy 1975 M40197189214185 4 571.0000
24 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz III 4 / 12 2487.0772
100 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M50191200186186189 5 561.0000
97 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz 1971 M50216199196 3 611.0000
87 Ochocki Maciej Inowrocław 1992 M20212225216 3 653.0000
94 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40110
199.38
128
257.82
122
249.67
101
213.03
4 662.0772
25 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 12 2557.0000
1094 Król Karol Bydgoszcz 1977 M40186162146159174 5 467.0000
51 Paszkiet Witold Bydgoszcz 1954 M60203215187207205 5 595.0000
1033 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60252237241 3 730.0000
1042 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60261250254 3 765.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
26 Profesjonalni Amatorzy I 4 / 11 60.7397
3 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M20326 3 11.0000
12 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K402
3.63
3
6.33
3
6.29
3 16.2454
4 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1994 M209569 4 20.0000
11 Maik Daria Mrocza 1997 K203
5.44
4
8.06
2 13.4943
27 TM Iron Team II 4 / 11 1153.6190
1054 Pisarski Igor Bydgoszcz 1992 M20559381 3 229.0000
39 Burczyk Roman Bydgoszcz 1977 M401081747187129 5 266.0000
267 Kalaczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1970 M50215180191 3 586.0000
1085 Urbańska Ewa Łochowo 1976 K4022
39.88
16
32.74
2 72.6190
28 GardenFlora Sport Team II 4 / 11 1443.0000
1168 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn 1982 M30969687124104 5 279.0000
1091 Piotrowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1979 M4010185109 3 295.0000
1176 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno 1978 M40226212223 3 661.0000
1113 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW 1989 M3010999 2 208.0000
29 Łabiszyn Runners II 4 / 10 1682.4607
1086 Mętel Laura Łabiszyn 1992 K2051
102.72
45
92.09
70
147.64
3 342.4607
182 Bałys Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M30205217193211 4 609.0000
1073 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń 1991 M30144116 2 260.0000
1087 Hłond Andrzej Ojrzanowo 1962 M50230241 2 471.0000
30 KotlowskiRunTeam I 4 / 10 242.9375
9 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20467 3 17.0000
216 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz 1985 M30192126 3 66.0000
1153 Szala Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1996 M2039397362 4 140.0000
1211 Stępniewska Marta Bydgoszcz 1988 K3011
19.94
1 19.9375
31 Czarne Stopy II 4 / 8 586.9157
1142 Gierszewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1970 K5045
81.56
32
64.45
41
86.48
35
73.42
4 219.4329
237 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50921588188 4 261.0000
1438 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz 1980 M4038 1 38.0000
1251 Bednarek Marta Wtelno 1978 K4034
68.48
1 68.4828
32 TEAMOCHAL III 4 / 6 367.7135
1081 Kwapiński Damian Bydgoszcz 1981 M404141 2 82.0000
1157 Warczak Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K40103
186.69
30
63.28
2 249.9635
33 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M3014 1 14.0000
1234 Wadzińska Paulina bydgoszcz 1984 K3012
21.75
1 21.7500
33 YES ENGLISH 3 / 9 1367.5339
238 Bączkowski Rafał Drzewce 1976 M40159142127134 4 403.0000
235 Jankowski Marcin Łochowice 1978 M40156152136 3 444.0000
236 Jankowska Żaneta Łochowice 1982 K3091
164.94
95
200.37
74
155.22
3 520.5339
34 Medycy na start 3 / 7 815.0000
143 Wadelski Maciej Osielsko 1987 M305438168179 4 260.0000
141 Kamiński Artur Chełmża 1986 M306469178 3 311.0000
102 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 2000 M20244 1 244.0000
35 Biegacze Kcynia Team III 2 / 6 1316.4298
139 Komorowska Hanna Kcynia 1984 K30106
192.13
104
209.48
90
189.83
116
243.32
4 591.4298
1053 Wiśniewski Remigiusz Kcynia 1977 M40251266250233242 5 725.0000
36 BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB II 2 / 6 244.3659
195 Nagaj Wojciech Mrocza 1987 M30263046 3 102.0000
220 Piekut Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1986 K3027
48.94
22
44.31
24
49.12
24
50.62
4 142.3659
37 wTLENIE III 2 / 6 419.0000
36 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1969 M506374567968 5 187.0000
1097 Wolski Tomasz Myślęcinek 1990 M30807874 3 232.0000
38 Łochowo Trail Team II 2 / 5 695.0000
219 Szulc Andrzej Łochowo 1972 M4093987883 4 254.0000
248 Murawiec Krzysztof Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40221220 2 441.0000
39 run LOTTO-Bydgostia 2 / 5 1184.5620
22 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz 1976 M40278258253 3 789.0000
27 Bełka-Siemion Aneta Bydgoszcz 1977 K4096
174.00
110
221.56
2 395.5620
40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz IV 2 / 3 612.4390
89 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz 1978 K40113
204.81
121
247.63
2 452.4390
112 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M40160 1 160.0000
41 TEAM GARDONIX II 1 / 3 460.0000
1037 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30158152155153164 5 460.0000
42 #slimakibarcin 1 / 3 338.0000
1242 Paszkiet Remigiusz Barcin 1978 M4013211096 3 338.0000
43 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe III 1 / 3 544.0000
1095 Koper Michał Niemcz 1987 M30184166194 3 544.0000
44 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 1 / 3 573.0000
1084 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz 1977 M40176185212 3 573.0000
45 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 1 / 2 202.4089
1156 Motoczyńska Maria Bydgoszcz 1982 K3065
117.81
42
84.60
2 202.4089
46 Damy radę! 1 / 2 492.0000
140 Stryjak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40271221 2 492.0000
47 Profesjonalni Amatorzy II 1 / 1 5.0000
2 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz 1990 M305 1 5.0000
48 KotlowskiRunTeam II 1 / 1 46.0000
1159 Jabłoński Marcin Bydgoszcz 1971 M5046 1 46.0000
49 TM Iron Team III 1 / 1 82.0000
1221 Fórmaniak Piotr Bydgoszcz 1976 M4082 1 82.0000
50 Czarne Stopy III 1 / 1 102.0000
1235 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30102 1 102.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni