z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1157 RUDNIK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 1154 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1990 M20 00:15:40 00:15:42
3 3 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:17
4 1254 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
5 1015 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:16:51 00:16:53
6 1357 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:07 00:17:09
7 8 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
8 20 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
9 1042 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M40 00:17:18 00:17:21
10 1153 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:17:24 00:17:25
11 1420 KOKOCKI PAWEŁ Wielka NIeszawka BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1990 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
12 1077 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
13 1447 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
14 264 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
15 1280 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
16 1213 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1983 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
17 151 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
18 211 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
19 143 ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
20 307 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:56
21 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:55 00:17:57
22 1462 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:07 00:18:10
23 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1980 K30 00:18:12 00:18:13
24 1010 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
25 1479 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
26 256 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
27 224 JAROSZEWSKI JAN Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 2002 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
28 12 MAIK DARIA Mrocza KOTŁOWSKIMAIKPARANADYSTANSIE TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:27 00:18:28
29 225 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:29 00:18:30
30 1434 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
31 329 TRZÓSŁO SYLWESTER Więcbork MGLKS GROM WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
32 121 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
33 1178 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
34 306 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
35 1023 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
36 1309 LATAŃSKA ZUZANNA Papowo Biskupie 2001 K16 00:18:37 00:18:38
37 1465 NOWAKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław KS MAKÓW BIEGA 1991 K20 00:18:41 00:18:43
38 102 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA / SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
39 1431 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:55 00:18:57
40 330 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1972 M40 00:18:59 00:19:01
41 1391 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
42 1026 BARCZAK RAFAŁ złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1975 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
43 269 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:19:09 00:19:11
44 1078 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
45 1001 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3GRAVITY 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
46 147 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
47 265 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
48 24 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:19:23 00:19:27
49 1269 KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI 1974 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
50 1193 ŁADNIAK DARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka 1978 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
51 1090 DULEBA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
52 1436 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
53 1067 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:41 00:19:46
54 1174 ROŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1996 K20 00:19:42 00:19:44
55 71 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:46
56 137 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1989 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
57 1144 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
58 1105 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
59 1281 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
60 63 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
61 1300 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
62 1234 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1984 K30 00:20:04 00:20:08
63 111 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
64 280 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:20:12 00:20:17
65 1425 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
66 133 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:20:24 00:21:28
67 33 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
68 267 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
69 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
70 1343 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
71 1512 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie 1996 K20 00:20:31 00:20:36
72 1531
234*
ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
73 1521 SKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
74 1225 STODOLNY MICHAŁ Kołaczkowo KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
75 212 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
76 298 SKORNIA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:44 00:21:50
77 203 MALENDOWICZ ROBERT Tuchola 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
78 27 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:21:50
79 50 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:21:58
80 1007 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
81 136 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
82 1120 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
83 1083 RAKOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:20:54 00:22:12
84 1327 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:21:02 00:22:06
85 1063 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
86 195 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:21:09
87 199 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER/BIKE U UP 1977 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
88 1303 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
89 189 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:15
90 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:15 00:21:18
91 1081 BETLEWSKI SZYMON Pruszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:21:16 00:21:22
92 1207 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
93 1044 BIEŃKIEWICZ ANNA Żnin KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K20 00:21:20 00:21:27
94 1314 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:22:28
95 1433 BRZĄKAŁA ŁUKASZ Sypniewo 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:22:34
96 122 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:22:38
97 1217 KOWALCZYK KAMILA Bydgoszcz SILNI PONAD MIARĘ 1992 K20 00:21:36 00:21:40
98 1469 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
99 1037 SYPNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:21:36 00:21:42
100 1323 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OLOTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
101 1510 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:22:41
102 308 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:22:43
103 1216 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:57
104 97 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1977 K40 00:21:40 00:21:44
105 125 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:58
106 1004 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
107 1155 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:44 00:21:58
108 1523 GABARKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lipka ANGOAL 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
109 1459 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:22:50
110 197 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
111 1222 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:21:46 00:21:53
112 300 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:22:49
113 1011 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:22:54
114 1168 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:50
115 1333 ZIĘTARA MAREK Pakość STOWARZYSZENIE PSI GŁOS 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:22:54
116 1260 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz FLOW DANCE STUDIO 1984 K30 00:21:50 00:22:53
117 272 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:23:05
118 317 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:56 00:22:08
119 291 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:23:05
120 1074 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
121 1497 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Niemcz 1979 M40 00:21:59 00:23:07
122 1169 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:21:59 00:23:04
123 276 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:01 00:22:08
124 1235 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:01 00:22:12
125 1202 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:22:15
126 1045 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:19
127 1237 KOWALSKI HUBERT Łochowo RUNDOM 2003 M16 00:22:03 00:22:09
128 175 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:23:13
129 132 JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYN CB 163 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:23:09
130 164 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
131 1488 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:09
132 220 WIĘCASZEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TBL 2002 M16 00:22:05 00:24:12
133 179 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
134 1048 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:18
135 1175 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:23:17
136 117 RYGIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wolwark BBL SZUBIN 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:23:13
137 1297 MALEC KAROL Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:16
138 113 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
139 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:22:12 00:22:21
140 1499 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CB163 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:18
141 1136 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:23:29
142 1411 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:15 00:22:21
143 1236 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
144 74 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
145 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:22 00:22:31
146 1279 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:23:33
147 247 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
148 1284 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:22:26 00:24:34
149 1145 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:35
150 1039 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:23:37
151 1247 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:34 00:23:40
152 1524 RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ Przeźmierowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
153 129 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
154 1142 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
155 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:43 00:23:48
156 139 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
157 205 KLAMROWSKI JENNIFER Brzoza 1988 K30 00:22:45 00:23:49
158 165 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:22:46 00:23:49
159 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ REKINY OSIELSKO 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
160 327 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:22:48 00:23:56
161 312 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50 00:22:48 00:22:58
162 1101 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
163 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:50 00:23:58
164 1268 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:22:51 00:24:01
165 221 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:24:00
166 66 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:23:58
167 275 KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:52 00:24:02
168 1146 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:24:08
169 1317 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
170 1075 BALCERZAK LESZEK Łabiszyn 1979 M40 00:22:54 00:24:00
171 1135 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:55 00:24:09
172 118 KITKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:59
173 65 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:24:08
174 304 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:08
175 68 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:01 00:24:08
176 28 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
177 78 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:03 00:24:14
178 61 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:23:03 00:24:10
179 227 PUCHACZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
180 262 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:19
181 154 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:23:17
182 1072 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:07 00:24:16
183 60 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:16
184 1013 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:12 00:25:16
185 150 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:14 00:24:19
186 181 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:15 00:23:24
187 1307 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:17 00:24:20
188 55 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:17 00:24:27
189 104 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:23:18 00:24:25
190 1424 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:24
191 1214 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:24:31
192 1025 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:20 00:24:29
193 1265 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:20 00:24:25
194 99 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:23:21 00:24:27
195 145 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:23:21 00:24:28
196 1505 KRZEMIŃSKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BIEGOWE ŚWIRY 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:24:25
197 1060 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:23:22 00:24:33
198 284 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:25:26
199 1493 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:23:24 00:24:31
200 180 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ/BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 2002 M16 00:23:24 00:23:33
201 1445 SOBOTA SZYMON Łabiszyn KEEEPER 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
202 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
203 155 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
204 1528
222*
DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:40
205 1380 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:28 00:24:35
206 44 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:23:32 00:24:41
207 1057 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:33 00:24:38
208 34 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:24:40
209 1099 RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
210 1245 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:24:48
211 90 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:47
212 283 NAWROCKI MARCIN Mogilno MOGILNO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
213 1152 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:24:44
214 325 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:23:54
215 159 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:23:37 00:24:57
216 1495 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:38 00:24:54
217 1056 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:24:43
218 1022 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
219 318 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:41 00:24:48
220 182 DEBCZYNSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
221 236 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:50
222 1082 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
223 239 SADOWSKA-KRAWCZENKO IWONA Łochowo 1967 K50 00:23:47 00:23:54
224 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:23:48 00:24:54
225 1390 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
226 157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:02
227 1230 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:23:52 00:23:59
228 244 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:54 00:24:04
229 1511 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:00
230 41 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:54 00:25:06
231 1356 KRYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1964 K50 00:23:55 00:25:58
232 1369 SZYMAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:55 00:24:59
233 144 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:15
234 237 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M40 00:24:02 00:25:21
235 1122 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:04 00:25:14
236 1208 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:05 00:26:09
237 200 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:25:15
238 186 SZELIGA KAROLINA Nekla 1992 K20 00:24:07 00:25:16
239 100 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:25:28
240 1231 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:24:09 00:25:22
241 1233 KASPRZYK MIŁOSZ Ślesin 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:25:22
242 1319 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko LUŹNO RĘKA 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:25
243 1273 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:24:11 00:25:24
244 70 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:25
245 202 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:03
246 1218 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:26:16
247 1199 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:26:17
248 86 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:14 00:25:21
249 1187 KOZIOŁ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:25:26
250 169 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:16 00:25:24
251 1106 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:25:29
252 1151 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:24:21 00:25:26
253 1378 WALENTYN DANUTA Bydgoszcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:24:24 00:26:26
254 1376 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz PEGAZ 1967 M50 00:24:25 00:24:31
255 1112 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:25:32
256 1440 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:31
257 210 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:27 00:25:31
258 292 JAWORSKI MARCIN solec kujawski BRAK 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:24:31
259 32 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:29 00:26:33
260 1337 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:29 00:25:32
261 110 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:24:31 00:25:43
262 1340 REKOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:31 00:25:44
263 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:35 00:25:46
264 309 LUBERDA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:25:48
265 1040 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50 00:24:36 00:26:41
266 140 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:25:55
267 1448 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:38 00:26:44
268 173 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:39 00:24:42
269 1266 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:46 00:25:57
270 1290 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:00
271 314 STRYJAK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 2001 M16 00:24:48 00:25:56
272 1188 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:24:49 00:25:56
273 219 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:26:57
274 191 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
275 1354 STERING ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:52 00:26:59
276 26 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:58
277 1439 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:53 00:25:08
278 1249 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:26:10
279 1386 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:26:04
280 1073 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:24:59 00:28:02
281 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:27:02
282 171 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:07
283 131 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:00 00:27:03
284 1435 DALIDOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:01 00:26:10
285 1463 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:26:18
286 1353 STERING KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:02 00:27:08
287 213 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:17
288 1200 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie 1973 K40 00:25:03 00:26:11
289 1250 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:04 00:27:10
290 185 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:17
291 80 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:27:12
292 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:07 00:26:15
293 1030 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:27:14
294 88 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:18
295 87 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:10 00:26:17
296 1305 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:13 00:26:21
297 1457 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:25:14 00:27:19
298 38 MAŁACHA DAWID Żnin KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:25:15 00:25:21
299 313 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:26:26
300 17 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:27:26
301 109 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:26:31
302 1232 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:32
303 53 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:26:46
304 158 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:27:38
305 112 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:34 00:26:46
306 293 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:40 00:26:47
307 128 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:27:46
308 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:26:53
309 94 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:26:55
310 1498 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUNMORS 1983 K30 00:25:46 00:27:00
311 156 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:28:00
312 1138 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:52 00:27:05
313 1530 FIRST ANNA OSIELSKO 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:26:05
314 106 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:25:59 00:27:20
315 79 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:26:00 00:27:17
316 170 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M40 00:26:01 00:27:20
317 1282 KONDEK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:03 00:29:13
318 1351 KRZEKOTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:26:03 00:27:08
319 108 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:26:06 00:28:12
320 160 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:26:07 00:28:13
321 1328 SZLACHETA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:27:28
322 1466 TYCZKOWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:13 00:28:21
323 120 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:19 00:26:26
324 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:19 00:28:22
325 1161 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:26:22 00:28:27
326 1182 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 00:26:24 00:27:38
327 321 BŁASZCZAK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1958 M60 00:26:25 00:27:31
328 116 GRUDZKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:28:31
329 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:32 00:28:37
330 1520
1437*
CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:28:49
331 177 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:38 00:28:42
332 1211 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:27:45
333 1473 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:26:38 00:28:48
334 1204 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:27:45
335 1150 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:26:39 00:28:47
336 1141 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:26:39 00:28:47
337 215 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:27:51
338 1246 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 00:26:42 00:27:49
339 1020 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:42 00:29:46
340 1143 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:43 00:29:50
341 1059 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:28:52
342 48 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:28:07
343 115 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:28:49
344 1336 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:29:00
345 119 RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:28:55
346 56 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:53 00:29:09
347 1468 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M50 00:26:54 00:28:59
348 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:26:55 00:28:13
349 141 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:26:55 00:29:07
350 1458 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:26:57 00:28:20
351 281 RÓŻYCKA MAŁGORZATA Ostrowo 1980 K30 00:26:58 00:29:05
352 1123 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:26:59 00:29:01
353 230 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:09
354 83 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:30:03
355 1191 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:29:06
356 1262 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:29:09
357 123 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:04 00:28:19
358 1027 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:05 00:29:11
359 1186 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:29:19
360 1116 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:27:09 00:29:11
361 238 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:27:09 00:28:18
362 1287 KASPEREK DARIUSZ Niemcz 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:28:14
363 92 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:28:22
364 1113 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:27:14 00:30:24
365 1490 MIKOŁAJCZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:16 00:29:23
366 1349 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:27:18 00:29:23
367 1352 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 00:27:18 00:29:22
368 1019 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:29:37
369 1092 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:26 00:28:43
370 59 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:41
371 1402 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:41
372 84 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:28:39
373 176 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Łochowo 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:29:39
374 288 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:29:48
375 18 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:36 00:29:41
376 1526
1560*
KUKLIS JURAJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:38 00:29:42
377 1084 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
378 297 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:30:46
379 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:27:43 00:30:46
380 1014 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:30:48
381 1429 KRET KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:30:52
382 105 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:27:45 00:29:51
383 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:27:49 00:30:01
384 326 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:30:06
385 127 SAMUL EWA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:06
386 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:29:11
387 217 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:27:57 00:30:09
388 1205 SIMINSKA MONIKA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:09
389 1403 OŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:01 00:30:12
390 301 MONTOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:30:13
391 1316 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:29:20
392 315 WAWRZONKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:31:13
393 183 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:10 00:29:20
394 1404 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:20
395 1087 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:14 00:29:31
396 31 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:14 00:30:21
397 310 BĘDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz MR. 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:31:21
398 89 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz REEBOKRUNCREW BYDGOSZCZ 1994 K20 00:28:16 00:31:23
399 243 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:28:20 00:31:29
400 64 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:22 00:30:27
401 1272 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:31:31
402 1320 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
403 1028 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:27 00:29:43
404 1527 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:28 00:31:35
405 62 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:31:34
406 1210 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:31:35
407 188 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:35 00:30:50
408 207 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:29:56
409 1134 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne RUN4FUN 1986 K30 00:28:41 00:31:48
410 1339 KOMENDARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:42 00:29:55
411 208 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:58
412 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:28:44 00:31:48
413 85 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:54 00:30:13
414 1133 BARTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:56 00:31:06
415 126 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:31:04
416 1185 BERNAT JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:32:10
417 1184 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:32:10
418 1454 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:29:03 00:31:17
419 1158 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 00:29:04 00:32:09
420 1079 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:31:27
421 1427 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:30
422 1221 GUMOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:18 00:31:29
423 1491 BIALACHOWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz AS BOX 1985 M30 00:29:22 00:31:33
424 19 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
425 1050 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:44
426 1496 URBANSKA ANETA Ostromecko 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:31:39
427 152 SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:31:44
428 1489 KOZERA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:36 00:31:44
429 1519 LECLERC AGNIESZKA Biale Blota 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:40
430 1518 MROCZEK BARBARA JANIA GÓRA 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:31:53
431 67 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:29:39 00:31:53
432 1172 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:31:53
433 1347 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:31:54
434 302 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:29:42 00:31:53
435 282 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:42 00:31:53
436 1291 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:29:45 00:32:59
437 204 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:29:50 00:32:58
438 168 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:52 00:31:01
439 1189 GOŁDYŃ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:54 00:31:17
440 1149 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz SPA KROPKA 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:31:08
441 163 RATKE KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:30:13
442 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:30:00 00:32:09
443 98 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:32:09
444 1219 ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:03 00:32:14
445 1503 PIĄTEK LIDIA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:30:16 00:32:25
446 285 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:32:32
447 51 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:30:20 00:32:27
448 1492 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K40 00:30:26 00:32:38
449 1506 FIRST AGNIESZKA Osielsko 1992 K20 00:30:26 00:30:34
450 231 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K60 00:30:28 00:32:39
451 1485 MARCINIAK OSKAR Solec Kujawski 1984 M30 00:30:28 00:31:44
452 1484 LISEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:29 00:31:44
453 1529 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:30 00:31:44
454 1115 AWIZEN ANTONI Bydgoszcz MYSLIWY 1948 M60 00:30:31 00:31:36
455 1525 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1972 K40 00:30:36 00:32:43
456 153 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:30:38 00:32:48
457 1494 BAUMAN-BIELAWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1969 K50 00:30:38 00:32:56
458 1285 TOKARSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:38 00:32:56
459 1522 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1944 M60 00:30:41 00:32:46
460 1053 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:33:50
461 1372 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo BRAK 1988 K30 00:30:46 00:33:02
462 1373 LEŚNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 2003 K16 00:30:47 00:33:03
463 248 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:33:04
464 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:56 00:34:01
465 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:57 00:34:01
466 1131 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski AZYL.DLA.JEŻY/FUNDACJA JEKO 1965 K50 00:30:59 00:34:06
467 1102 DOMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Niemcz 1964 K50 00:30:59 00:34:06
468 286 GRABOWSKA-KUTOWIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:11
469 187 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:31:03 00:34:18
470 241 SZYPERSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:04 00:34:18
471 45 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:31:04 00:34:09
472 35 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:31:08 00:33:13
473 1382 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:31:15 00:34:15
474 1517 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:21 00:34:26
475 246 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:31:23 00:34:37
476 1038 KRUTUL KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:34:37
477 52 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1955 K60 00:31:39 00:34:47
478 1006 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:31:44 00:33:55
479 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:31:44 00:32:55
480 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:45 00:33:52
481 1031 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz #BIEGACZE 1973 K40 00:31:49 00:33:56
482 130 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:55 00:34:01
483 1239 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:31:58 00:35:08
484 1238 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:35:08
485 1312 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:32:07 00:35:15
486 1198 FRISCHKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:35:22
487 1085 KISIEL EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ #KISIELKI 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:34:30
488 1464 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Lubiewo 1995 K20 00:32:22 00:35:33
489 1016 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:32:24 00:35:31
490 1482 PROKOPIUK BOŻENA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:34:37
491 194 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:32:35 00:35:45
492 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:39 00:33:46
493 1203 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:32:50
494 277 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:32:55 00:36:12
495 1296 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:34:08
496 218 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:33:21 00:36:24
497 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:26 00:36:32
498 75 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:33:26 00:36:32
499 1002 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:29 00:36:37
500 240 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:33:31 00:35:40
501 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:32 00:36:40
502 37 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:38 00:36:53
503 1421 BASENDOWSKA EWA Białe Błota TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50 00:33:43 00:36:51
504 178 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1980 M30 00:34:06 00:37:11
505 54 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:34:11 00:37:20
506 322 ASTUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1968 K50 00:34:28 00:36:37
507 268 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:29 00:36:38
508 1344 KRAWCZUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:32 00:37:38
509 23 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1982 K30 00:34:32 00:37:43
510 91 SCHNEIDER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:34:36 00:36:51
511 42 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1982 K30 00:34:39 00:37:45
512 1508 MIĘTUS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:34:40 00:36:54
513 198 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU/ATOS TEAM 1987 K30 00:35:54 00:39:02
514 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:36:06 00:39:11
515 1413 PAWŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:36:06 00:39:11
516 263 DURA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:36:13 00:39:17
517 1164 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:29 00:36:32
518 1111 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:37:56 00:41:03
519 1278 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:38:15 00:40:28
520 214 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:38:50 00:41:56
521 1502 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:38:54 00:42:07
522 46 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K30 00:39:29 00:42:41
523 1033 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1993 K20 00:40:29 00:42:39
524 1156 KICIAK ANIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:41:01 00:42:24
525 303 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:41:36 00:44:49
526 103 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:41:47 00:45:02
527 58 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:03 00:46:17
528 1093 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:43:04 00:46:17
529 1220 PACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Osielsko LASECZKI 1976 K40 00:43:46 00:46:58
530 1012 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:44:18 00:47:30
531 1377 RYMASZEWSKA JOLANTA Sienno 1964 K50 00:46:28 00:49:40
532 1415 BIAŁECKA KATARZYNA Maksymilianowo 1968 K50 00:46:34 00:49:46
533 1051 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:46:37 00:49:50
534 1076 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Strzelce Górne BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K40 00:46:38 00:49:52
535 1062 OLEWNIK EWELINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1984 K30 00:46:39 00:49:52
536 1507 BRZYKCY MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:46:39 00:49:50
537 1514 BRZYKCY ANNA Bydgoszcz 1959 K60 00:46:46 00:49:58
538 1513 BRZYKCY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:46:48 00:49:58
539 1379 KORECIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:53:33 00:56:54
540 1396 SZULC MARLENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:53:36 00:56:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni