Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1357 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:07 00:17:09
2 1077 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
3 1280 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
4 1213 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1983 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
5 151 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
6 211 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
7 143 ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
8 307 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:56
9 1010 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
10 1479 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
11 256 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
12 329 TRZÓSŁO SYLWESTER Więcbork MGLKS GROM WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
13 121 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
14 1178 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
15 306 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
16 1078 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
17 1001 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3GRAVITY 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
18 147 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
19 1090 DULEBA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
20 137 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1989 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
21 1105 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
22 1281 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
23 1300 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
24 280 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:20:12 00:20:17
25 33 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
26 1521 SKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
27 212 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
28 27 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:21:50
29 50 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:21:58
30 1007 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
31 1303 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
32 1207 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
33 1469 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
34 1323 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OLOTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
35 1510 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:22:41
36 308 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:22:43
37 1216 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:57
38 1523 GABARKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lipka ANGOAL 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
39 197 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
40 1011 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:22:54
41 1333 ZIĘTARA MAREK Pakość STOWARZYSZENIE PSI GŁOS 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:22:54
42 291 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:23:05
43 1074 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
44 164 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
45 179 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
46 1175 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:23:17
47 247 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
48 1524 RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ Przeźmierowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
49 129 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
50 1142 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
51 221 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:24:00
52 66 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:23:58
53 1317 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
54 65 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:24:08
55 304 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:08
56 78 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:03 00:24:14
57 227 PUCHACZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
58 1072 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:07 00:24:16
59 1424 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:24
60 155 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
61 283 NAWROCKI MARCIN Mogilno MOGILNO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
62 1056 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:24:43
63 1022 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
64 182 DEBCZYNSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
65 236 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:50
66 1390 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
67 157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:02
68 1369 SZYMAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:55 00:24:59
69 144 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:15
70 100 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:25:28
71 1319 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko LUŹNO RĘKA 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:25
72 202 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:03
73 1112 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:25:32
74 1440 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:31
75 110 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:24:31 00:25:43
76 1340 REKOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:31 00:25:44
77 309 LUBERDA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:25:48
78 1448 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:38 00:26:44
79 1290 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:00
80 1249 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:26:10
81 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:27:02
82 171 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:07
83 17 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:27:26
84 53 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:26:46
85 94 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:26:55
86 156 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:28:00
87 1351 KRZEKOTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:26:03 00:27:08
88 1466 TYCZKOWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:13 00:28:21
89 48 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:28:07
90 119 RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:28:55
91 1186 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:29:19
92 238 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:27:09 00:28:18
93 1287 KASPEREK DARIUSZ Niemcz 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:28:14
94 176 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Łochowo 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:29:39
95 1084 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
96 1429 KRET KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:30:52
97 301 MONTOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:30:13
98 315 WAWRZONKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:31:13
99 1272 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:31:31
100 1339 KOMENDARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:42 00:29:55
101 208 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:58
102 1133 BARTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:56 00:31:06
103 1491 BIALACHOWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz AS BOX 1985 M30 00:29:22 00:31:33
104 152 SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:31:44
105 163 RATKE KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:30:13
106 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:30:00 00:32:09
107 1485 MARCINIAK OSKAR Solec Kujawski 1984 M30 00:30:28 00:31:44
108 1484 LISEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:29 00:31:44
109 1529 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka 1984 M30 00:30:30 00:31:44
110 246 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:31:23 00:34:37
111 1006 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:31:44 00:33:55
112 75 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:33:26 00:36:32
113 178 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1980 M30 00:34:06 00:37:11
114 1508 MIĘTUS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:34:40 00:36:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni