z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1157 Rudnik Damian Bydgoszcz Damian Rudnik Team 1995 M20 4
00:16:50
00:16:48


1
00:15:39
00:15:38
1
00:15:22
00:15:21
1
00:15:09
00:15:09
4 3
2 1154 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M20 2
00:15:52
00:15:51
3
00:15:44
00:15:44


2
00:15:42
00:15:40
6
00:15:46
00:15:46
4 7
3 3 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Różowe Misie 1994 M20 3
00:16:19
00:16:19


3
00:16:01
00:16:00
3
00:16:17
00:16:16
5
00:15:39
00:15:38
4 9
4 273 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Różowe Misie 1994 M20

4
00:16:25
00:16:24
5
00:16:24
00:16:23


8
00:16:25
00:16:24
3 17
5 1254 Szymański Marek Sarnaki 1993 M20 5
00:17:01
00:17:00


8
00:16:57
00:16:55
4
00:16:31
00:16:30
9
00:16:39
00:16:38
4 17
6 253 Skiba Łukasz Bydgoszcz Szymi Team 1988 M30 8
00:17:12
00:17:11
5
00:16:55
00:16:55
7
00:16:47
00:16:47




3 20
7 20 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40 6
00:17:03
00:17:02
7
00:17:10
00:17:09
16
00:17:23
00:17:21
8
00:17:16
00:17:14
18
00:17:20
00:17:19
5 21
8 1357 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

6
00:16:57
00:16:55
10
00:17:04
00:17:02
6
00:17:09
00:17:07
10
00:16:46
00:16:44
4 22
9 1015 SULKOWSKI Zdzisław Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 9
00:17:13
00:17:11
9
00:17:20
00:17:20
9
00:16:59
00:16:56
5
00:16:53
00:16:51
13
00:16:54
00:16:52
5 23
10 1042 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M40 10
00:17:16
00:17:14
10
00:17:22
00:17:22
14
00:17:17
00:17:16
9
00:17:21
00:17:18
11
00:16:49
00:16:48
5 29
11 1077 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 11
00:17:34
00:17:32
13
00:17:30
00:17:28


12
00:17:37
00:17:35
24
00:18:03
00:18:02
4 36
12 8 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20

20
00:17:44
00:17:43
20
00:17:52
00:17:50
7
00:17:15
00:17:14
12
00:16:52
00:16:49
4 39
13 1209 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20 13
00:17:58
00:17:56
11
00:17:25
00:17:25
18
00:17:37
00:17:36


15
00:17:01
00:17:00
4 39
14 1447 Nalewalski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



13
00:17:17
00:17:15
13
00:17:39
00:17:38
14
00:16:56
00:16:55
3 40
15 264 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20 12
00:17:46
00:17:44
14
00:17:35
00:17:35


14
00:17:43
00:17:41
20
00:17:42
00:17:39
4 40
16 1229 Szcześniak Wiktor Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza 2003 M16 14
00:18:03
00:18:02
16
00:17:38
00:17:37
12
00:17:15
00:17:13


17
00:17:15
00:17:14
4 42
17 1153 Wilkosz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 2001 M16



17
00:17:33
00:17:32
10
00:17:25
00:17:24
22
00:17:50
00:17:49
3 49
18 1280 Guliński Grzegorz Toruń Team Kopeć 1984 M30

19
00:17:42
00:17:41
23
00:18:00
00:17:57
15
00:17:43
00:17:40
19
00:17:40
00:17:37
4 53
19 211 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30

17
00:17:40
00:17:39
19
00:17:44
00:17:42
18
00:17:51
00:17:50
27
00:18:11
00:18:08
4 54
20 151 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Cortez Triathlon Team 1985 M30 16
00:18:08
00:18:07
21
00:17:51
00:17:51
21
00:17:56
00:17:54
17
00:17:48
00:17:45
34
00:18:39
00:18:37
5 54
21 1213 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1983 M30

23
00:18:06
00:18:04
22
00:17:58
00:17:57
16
00:17:47
00:17:46
44
00:19:14
00:19:13
4 61
22 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 15
00:18:05
00:18:03
25
00:18:18
00:18:17
25
00:18:21
00:18:18
21
00:17:57
00:17:55
25
00:18:03
00:18:01
5 61
23 143 Życziński Michał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 18
00:18:20
00:18:18
32
00:19:11
00:19:10
30
00:18:36
00:18:34
19
00:17:53
00:17:51
26
00:18:07
00:18:05
5 63
24 307 Szlinger Jakub Tur TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30

27
00:18:36
00:18:34
33
00:18:43
00:18:41
20
00:17:56
00:17:52
21
00:17:43
00:17:42
4 68
25 1462 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M40



26
00:18:31
00:18:28
22
00:18:10
00:18:07
23
00:18:02
00:17:59
3 71
26 225 Bejgier Edmund Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko 1968 M50 19
00:18:40
00:18:38
26
00:18:26
00:18:25
27
00:18:31
00:18:29
27
00:18:30
00:18:29


4 72
27 256 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota Bydgoskie Okonie 1980 M30 24
00:18:58
00:18:54
28
00:18:58
00:18:55


25
00:18:22
00:18:20
29
00:18:24
00:18:22
4 77
28 102 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1 Brygada Logistyczna / Spójnia Białe Błota 1978 M40 21
00:18:47
00:18:44
30
00:19:02
00:19:00
32
00:18:39
00:18:34
34
00:18:54
00:18:51
28
00:18:19
00:18:15
5 79
29 1178 kaczmarek sebastian Bydgoszcz Chmielarz team 1983 M30 23
00:18:51
00:18:46
31
00:19:06
00:19:04
39
00:19:04
00:19:00
31
00:18:36
00:18:32
31
00:18:25
00:18:20
5 85
30 247 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M30 22
00:18:48
00:18:45
29
00:19:00
00:18:58
36
00:19:00
00:18:57
127
00:22:31
00:22:24
112
00:22:39
00:22:33
5 87
31 1010 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

37
00:19:20
00:19:19


23
00:18:16
00:18:14
33
00:18:37
00:18:35
3 93
32 1431 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50



29
00:18:33
00:18:31
35
00:18:57
00:18:55
35
00:18:43
00:18:40
3 99
33 1026 Barczak Rafał złotów Stachowscy.eu 1975 M40 27
00:19:04
00:19:03
35
00:19:16
00:19:14
43
00:19:10
00:19:06
38
00:19:03
00:18:59
102
00:22:27
00:22:22
5 100
34 329 Trzósło Sylwester Więcbork MGLKS Grom Więcbork 1980 M30



42
00:19:10
00:19:03
29
00:18:35
00:18:32
32
00:18:29
00:18:25
3 103
35 121 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz Erplast 1985 M30 33
00:19:24
00:19:22
45
00:19:41
00:19:40
48
00:19:33
00:19:30
30
00:18:35
00:18:33
41
00:18:50
00:18:47
5 104
36 306 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30



37
00:19:00
00:18:57
32
00:18:37
00:18:34
36
00:18:45
00:18:41
3 105
37 224 Jaroszewski Jan Tryszczyn Deep Forest 2002 M16 35
00:19:30
00:19:26


46
00:19:17
00:19:12
26
00:18:22
00:18:21


3 107
38 1023 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 40
00:19:50
00:19:48


34
00:18:50
00:18:48
33
00:18:38
00:18:37
40
00:18:49
00:18:48
4 107
39 259 Pic Dawid Osielsko KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 32
00:19:23
00:19:21
39
00:19:26
00:19:25
44
00:19:13
00:19:10


38
00:18:48
00:18:44
4 109
40 24 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1969 M50 25
00:18:59
00:18:55
47
00:19:45
00:19:42
53
00:19:45
00:19:42
43
00:19:27
00:19:23
45
00:19:14
00:19:09
5 113
41 1078 Szymański Adam Tryszczyn 1985 M30

38
00:19:25
00:19:23


39
00:19:11
00:19:09
42
00:18:50
00:18:48
3 119
42 1001 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity 1985 M30 43
00:19:57
00:19:54
36
00:19:17
00:19:16
50
00:19:40
00:19:35
40
00:19:22
00:19:18


4 119
43 1342 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

33
00:19:13
00:19:12
41
00:19:08
00:19:05


48
00:19:28
00:19:25
3 122
44 1391 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40

55
00:20:05
00:20:02
55
00:19:51
00:19:47
37
00:19:02
00:18:59
37
00:18:45
00:18:42
4 129
45 265 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20 49
00:21:21
00:20:18
57
00:20:11
00:20:08
59
00:20:07
00:19:59
42
00:19:25
00:19:20
39
00:18:49
00:18:44
5 130
46 1105 Giolda Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 34
00:19:28
00:19:26
44
00:19:37
00:19:35
57
00:19:57
00:19:55
52
00:19:57
00:19:55
53
00:19:53
00:19:50
5 130
47 1067 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 69
00:21:15
00:21:12
40
00:19:27
00:19:25


48
00:19:46
00:19:41
43
00:19:10
00:19:06
4 131
48 1090 Duleba Dariusz Bydgoszcz Nokia Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 45
00:20:03
00:20:00
42
00:19:32
00:19:29


46
00:19:41
00:19:37
52
00:19:51
00:19:47
4 133
49 147 Taciak Dawid Bydgoszcz Atos 1981 M30

43
00:19:37
00:19:34
51
00:19:40
00:19:35
41
00:19:22
00:19:18
55
00:20:04
00:19:59
4 135
50 71 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Biegający Filozof Team 1960 M50 44
00:20:02
00:19:59
50
00:19:51
00:19:49
61
00:20:14
00:20:10
49
00:19:46
00:19:43
47
00:19:28
00:19:24
5 140
51 1193 Ładniak Dariusz Zławieś Wielka 1978 M40

41
00:19:31
00:19:28
54
00:19:49
00:19:43
45
00:19:38
00:19:35


3 140
52 137 Bethke Slawomir Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB rowertour.com 1989 M30 41
00:19:52
00:19:48
53
00:19:57
00:19:54
56
00:19:55
00:19:51
50
00:19:50
00:19:45
56
00:21:03
00:20:03
5 144
53 63 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 38
00:19:49
00:19:45
52
00:19:56
00:19:53


54
00:20:03
00:20:00
57
00:20:12
00:20:07
4 144
54 77 konwiński michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 47
00:20:16
00:20:13
58
00:20:18
00:20:15
49
00:19:34
00:19:32


49
00:19:36
00:19:34
4 145
55 111 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 39
00:19:49
00:19:44
54
00:20:02
00:19:59
63
00:21:26
00:20:22
56
00:20:15
00:20:09
207
00:25:56
00:25:45
5 149
56 1225 Stodolny Michał Kołaczkowo KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 36
00:19:36
00:19:32
48
00:19:48
00:19:45


66
00:20:51
00:20:43


3 150
57 1144 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

49
00:19:49
00:19:47
58
00:20:01
00:19:56
51
00:19:53
00:19:50


3 158
58 1271 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 46
00:20:08
00:20:05
60
00:20:22
00:20:21
72
00:21:00
00:20:56


63
00:20:31
00:20:27
4 169
59 1281 Gruszeczka Jacek Grudziądz parkrun Grudziądz 1986 M30



66
00:20:43
00:20:37
53
00:20:01
00:19:55
51
00:20:49
00:19:47
3 170
60 69 Werner Michał Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners / GardenFlora MTB Team 1990 M20 42
00:19:57
00:19:51
109
00:22:30
00:22:27
89
00:21:43
00:21:36
62
00:20:36
00:20:29
66
00:20:50
00:20:45
5 170
61 33 Warlikowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 54
00:21:37
00:20:35
59
00:20:25
00:20:21
252
00:27:33
00:25:27
60
00:20:26
00:20:24


4 173
62 133 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1964 M50 52
00:21:35
00:20:32
70
00:22:11
00:21:06
75
00:22:02
00:20:57
59
00:21:28
00:20:24
64
00:21:39
00:20:35
5 175
63 280 Drobinski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 65
00:21:11
00:21:06


92
00:21:52
00:21:41
57
00:20:17
00:20:12
58
00:20:13
00:20:10
4 180
64 234 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 50
00:21:27
00:20:21




64
00:20:39
00:20:33
70
00:21:56
00:20:52
3 184
65 179 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 53
00:21:37
00:20:33
61
00:21:32
00:20:22
70
00:21:53
00:20:50
116
00:22:10
00:22:06


4 184
66 136 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz VIII LO Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 51
00:20:28
00:20:26
67
00:20:53
00:20:53
86
00:21:15
00:21:13
72
00:20:55
00:20:53


4 190
67 189 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy Tomas 1990 M20 57
00:20:40
00:20:38


174
00:24:53
00:23:41
79
00:21:15
00:21:12
59
00:20:16
00:20:12
4 195
68 203 Malendowicz Robert Tuchola 1975 M40 62
00:21:04
00:21:00
65
00:20:50
00:20:47
79
00:21:06
00:21:02
68
00:20:49
00:20:44


4 195
69 1160 Głogogowski Krzysztof Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 70
00:22:22
00:21:18
62
00:20:31
00:20:28
64
00:20:33
00:20:29




3 196
70 122 Michalak Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 66
00:22:10
00:21:07
66
00:20:54
00:20:51
81
00:21:16
00:21:09
84
00:22:38
00:21:32
68
00:20:52
00:20:47
5 200
71 1081 Betlewski Szymon Pruszcz KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 71
00:21:28
00:21:24
64
00:20:50
00:20:46
68
00:20:56
00:20:48
80
00:21:22
00:21:16
69
00:21:00
00:20:52
5 201
72 27 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1987 M30 79
00:22:40
00:21:38
99
00:23:04
00:22:01
74
00:22:01
00:20:57
69
00:21:50
00:20:46
60
00:20:28
00:20:14
5 203
73 267 Nawrocki Dariusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1976 M40 74
00:21:39
00:21:33
76
00:21:16
00:21:12
71
00:20:59
00:20:55
61
00:20:32
00:20:28
72
00:20:59
00:20:54
5 204
74 50 Cichy Adam Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1986 M30 81
00:22:40
00:21:39
68
00:21:56
00:20:54
76
00:22:02
00:20:58
70
00:21:58
00:20:53
163
00:25:06
00:24:01
5 214
75 1192 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 64
00:21:08
00:21:05
72
00:21:10
00:21:09
88
00:21:37
00:21:32


78
00:21:16
00:21:13
4 214
76 138 Mondry Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 55
00:20:42
00:20:36
89
00:21:40
00:21:36
201
00:24:15
00:24:06


71
00:21:04
00:20:53
4 215
77 195 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 67
00:21:12
00:21:09
73
00:22:14
00:21:11
143
00:24:14
00:23:02
76
00:21:09
00:21:06
91
00:21:54
00:21:50
5 216
78 212 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie Krajna Sępólno 1989 M30 105
00:23:01
00:22:55
63
00:20:47
00:20:41
87
00:21:29
00:21:24
67
00:20:47
00:20:44


4 217
79 1007 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 72
00:21:32
00:21:26
81
00:21:26
00:21:22
83
00:21:18
00:21:10
71
00:20:58
00:20:53
74
00:21:09
00:21:04
5 217
80 1037 Sypniewski Łukasz Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 60
00:20:53
00:20:50




86
00:21:42
00:21:36
75
00:21:12
00:21:05
3 221
81 1343 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1977 M40

56
00:20:05
00:20:03
103
00:22:05
00:21:58
63
00:20:35
00:20:30


3 222
82 1120 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 80
00:24:47
00:21:38
98
00:23:14
00:21:56
78
00:21:11
00:21:01
73
00:20:58
00:20:54
81
00:21:36
00:21:29
5 231
83 199 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota keeeper/Bike U Up 1977 M40

82
00:21:27
00:21:22
73
00:21:01
00:20:57
77
00:21:12
00:21:08
82
00:21:36
00:21:31
4 232
84 1126 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 106
00:24:59
00:22:58
71
00:22:09
00:21:07
77
00:22:04
00:21:01


89
00:23:46
00:21:45
4 237
85 1314 Grzelak Radek Łochowo Następny Krok TEAM 1977 M40

90
00:22:46
00:21:37
95
00:22:51
00:21:45
82
00:22:28
00:21:22
67
00:20:52
00:20:45
4 239
86 1327 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz Tuptuś Borówno 1958 M60

92
00:21:44
00:21:41
108
00:22:19
00:22:08
74
00:22:06
00:21:02
73
00:21:00
00:20:55
4 239
87 294 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30 83
00:22:42
00:21:40
79
00:21:22
00:21:17
84
00:22:14
00:21:10




3 246
88 1063 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 85
00:21:49
00:21:44


93
00:21:49
00:21:43
75
00:21:10
00:21:04
97
00:22:12
00:22:07
4 253
89 1155 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 73
00:21:35
00:21:32
87
00:21:34
00:21:29
112
00:22:17
00:22:13
93
00:21:58
00:21:44
107
00:22:32
00:22:27
5 253
90 164 Słomka Maciej Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 58
00:20:54
00:20:43




113
00:22:13
00:22:05
88
00:21:53
00:21:41
3 259
91 129 Perlinski Damian Bydgoszcz może i powoli ale za to byle jak 1985 M30 78
00:21:48
00:21:36
91
00:21:42
00:21:37
94
00:21:48
00:21:43
133
00:22:45
00:22:36


4 263
92 1202 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 75
00:21:45
00:21:34


82
00:21:16
00:21:10
108
00:22:15
00:22:02


3 265
93 1216 Miękczyński Miłosz Zielonczyn Lupus TeaM 1983 M30 97
00:22:47
00:22:38


91
00:21:48
00:21:39
90
00:21:57
00:21:40
84
00:21:40
00:21:34
4 265
94 1074 Drwęcki Daniel Bydgoszcz Biegnij z ProService 1983 M30 84
00:21:47
00:21:41
145
00:24:33
00:23:26
151
00:24:25
00:23:10
105
00:22:02
00:21:57
79
00:21:17
00:21:13
5 268
95 1333 Ziętara Marek Pakość Stowarzyszenie Psi Głos 1982 M30

80
00:22:24
00:21:22
150
00:25:12
00:23:06
101
00:22:54
00:21:49
93
00:21:58
00:21:52
4 274
96 202 Skarwecki Remigiusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1984 M30 61
00:20:56
00:20:51
83
00:21:27
00:21:24


203
00:28:03
00:24:12
131
00:24:16
00:23:12
4 275
97 197 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

85
00:21:28
00:21:26
98
00:21:54
00:21:49
96
00:21:50
00:21:45
95
00:22:02
00:21:55
4 276
98 1004 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 89
00:22:03
00:21:59
96
00:21:48
00:21:43
97
00:21:54
00:21:49
92
00:21:46
00:21:43
100
00:22:24
00:22:17
5 277
99 1045 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 86
00:21:51
00:21:47
107
00:22:31
00:22:24


109
00:22:19
00:22:03
90
00:21:54
00:21:48
4 283
100 1469 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30



123
00:22:36
00:22:30
85
00:21:41
00:21:36
77
00:21:20
00:21:13
3 285
101 1303 Marciniak Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30

102
00:23:19
00:22:16
117
00:23:27
00:22:20
78
00:21:13
00:21:08
109
00:22:35
00:22:28
4 289
102 1011 Kabaciński Jarosław Bydgoszcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1983 M30 100
00:23:46
00:22:43
119
00:23:54
00:22:45
130
00:23:48
00:22:40
99
00:22:54
00:21:47
92
00:21:59
00:21:51
5 291
103 300 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 103
00:22:57
00:22:48
111
00:23:34
00:22:31
99
00:22:57
00:21:53
98
00:22:49
00:21:47


4 300
104 1297 Malec Karol Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40

86
00:21:30
00:21:27
104
00:22:07
00:22:01
120
00:23:16
00:22:11
111
00:23:36
00:22:31
4 301
105 1459 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz SBRT Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



120
00:23:31
00:22:26
95
00:22:50
00:21:45
87
00:22:43
00:21:41
3 302
106 38 Małacha Dawid Żnin KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 28
00:19:10
00:19:10
150
00:23:35
00:23:31
127
00:22:45
00:22:37
243
00:25:21
00:25:15


4 305
107 1323 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz OloTeam 1987 M30

116
00:22:43
00:22:40
115
00:22:23
00:22:18
87
00:21:40
00:21:37
103
00:22:29
00:22:24
4 305
108 1049 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 68
00:21:16
00:21:10
170
00:24:59
00:23:47
69
00:20:58
00:20:49




3 307
109 125 Krawisz Maciej Łochowo LP500 1976 M40



136
00:23:01
00:22:53
91
00:21:58
00:21:42
85
00:21:50
00:21:40
3 312
110 276 Baumgart Jacek Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami 1962 M50 179
00:26:07
00:25:00
103
00:22:25
00:22:19
237
00:26:02
00:24:51
107
00:22:08
00:22:01
104
00:22:32
00:22:26
5 314
111 132 JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYN CB 163 1977 M40 94
00:23:36
00:22:23


109
00:22:18
00:22:11
112
00:23:09
00:22:04


3 315
112 1098 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora MTB Team 1982 M30

128
00:24:10
00:23:02
106
00:22:12
00:22:05


83
00:21:40
00:21:32
3 317
113 272 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 119
00:24:22
00:23:17


100
00:21:59
00:21:53
102
00:23:05
00:21:54
133
00:24:23
00:23:18
4 321
114 304 Karczewski Filip Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30

94
00:21:46
00:21:41
134
00:23:05
00:22:52
147
00:24:08
00:23:00
94
00:21:59
00:21:53
4 322
115 317 Burczyk Roman Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

124
00:24:02
00:22:54
129
00:22:46
00:22:39
103
00:22:08
00:21:56
96
00:22:15
00:22:06
4 323
116 1142 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 87
00:21:52
00:21:48


126
00:22:42
00:22:36
134
00:22:45
00:22:41
113
00:22:41
00:22:35
4 326
117 221 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 92
00:23:26
00:22:18
113
00:23:43
00:22:35
122
00:23:35
00:22:29
139
00:24:00
00:22:51


4 327
118 113 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 98
00:22:46
00:22:38
114
00:22:36
00:22:36
128
00:22:45
00:22:37
121
00:22:20
00:22:12


4 333
119 174 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 91
00:22:20
00:22:15
106
00:22:26
00:22:23
142
00:23:11
00:23:01


138
00:24:24
00:23:21
4 335
120 1222 Różycki Sławomir Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 134
00:23:44
00:23:40


105
00:22:09
00:22:01
97
00:21:53
00:21:46
226
00:27:46
00:26:40
4 336
121 291 Nowotnik Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 142
00:25:59
00:23:52
117
00:23:48
00:22:43
132
00:24:04
00:22:49
104
00:23:05
00:21:57
120
00:23:53
00:22:51
5 341
122 1175 Urbański Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 121
00:24:32
00:23:22
104
00:23:27
00:22:22
133
00:24:05
00:22:51
118
00:23:17
00:22:08
123
00:23:56
00:22:54
5 343
123 227 Puchacz Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 229
00:29:45
00:27:29
93
00:21:43
00:21:41
101
00:21:57
00:21:54
152
00:23:07
00:23:04


4 346
124 175 Zimny Marek Bydgoszcz ELTRA w biegu 1960 M50 110
00:24:07
00:23:01
125
00:24:01
00:22:55
159
00:24:36
00:23:23
111
00:23:13
00:22:04


4 346
125 53 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 90
00:22:11
00:22:03
120
00:22:53
00:22:46
138
00:22:56
00:22:56
247
00:26:46
00:25:31
173
00:25:17
00:24:11
5 348
126 74 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

108
00:22:34
00:22:27
118
00:22:29
00:22:22
125
00:22:25
00:22:18


3 351
127 1237 Kowalski Hubert Łochowo Rundom 2003 M16 176
00:26:58
00:24:53
127
00:25:00
00:22:56
119
00:23:34
00:22:25
110
00:22:09
00:22:03


4 356
128 1284 Jagielski Szymon Maksymilianowo 1998 M20

112
00:24:38
00:22:33
153
00:24:31
00:23:16
128
00:24:34
00:22:26
116
00:24:55
00:22:46
4 356
129 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ Rekiny Osielsko 1970 M40 114
00:23:19
00:23:10
126
00:23:01
00:22:55
152
00:23:20
00:23:11
136
00:22:52
00:22:47
118
00:23:06
00:22:49
5 358
130 283 Nawrocki Marcin Mogilno Mogilno Team 1980 M30 118
00:25:20
00:23:16
115
00:23:41
00:22:38
146
00:24:13
00:23:03
178
00:24:41
00:23:36
128
00:24:11
00:23:09
5 361
131 1101 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 96
00:23:27
00:22:24


131
00:23:47
00:22:41
138
00:23:53
00:22:48


3 365
132 1025 Raunest Adam bydgoszcz 1962 M50 107
00:23:05
00:22:59


158
00:24:27
00:23:22
163
00:24:29
00:23:20
101
00:22:23
00:22:19
4 366
133 1136 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 109
00:24:06
00:22:59
136
00:24:23
00:23:12


123
00:23:29
00:22:14


3 368
134 1317 Pientka Rafał Bydgoszcz nabiedaka_przezswiat 1981 M30

146
00:24:33
00:23:26
190
00:25:07
00:23:53
142
00:22:59
00:22:53
86
00:21:45
00:21:41
4 374
135 308 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30

110
00:23:31
00:22:28
176
00:24:54
00:23:42
89
00:22:43
00:21:37


3 375
136 117 Rygiewicz Wojciech Wolwark BBL Szubin 1965 M50 88
00:21:58
00:21:56


168
00:24:54
00:23:38
119
00:23:13
00:22:09


3 375
137 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 101
00:23:57
00:22:46
137
00:24:20
00:23:15
137
00:24:01
00:22:54
323
00:32:09
00:30:00
139
00:23:29
00:23:24
5 375
138 68 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 129
00:24:35
00:23:32
123
00:23:58
00:22:54
147
00:24:07
00:23:03
148
00:24:08
00:23:01
124
00:24:00
00:22:56
5 376
139 76 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 137
00:24:52
00:23:47


116
00:23:25
00:22:19


125
00:24:02
00:22:57
3 378
140 1039 Koscielny Remigiusz Osielsko 1979 M40

132
00:24:17
00:23:09


130
00:23:37
00:22:31
117
00:23:50
00:22:47
3 379
141 1279 Kapusta Maciej Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 163
00:26:24
00:24:21
122
00:24:56
00:22:52
135
00:23:01
00:22:52
126
00:23:33
00:22:24


4 383
142 222 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 95
00:23:27
00:22:23
142
00:24:32
00:23:25
169
00:25:43
00:23:38
172
00:24:40
00:23:27
148
00:24:45
00:23:39
5 385
143 118 Kitkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz KITA Team 1977 M40 111
00:25:05
00:23:02
155
00:24:49
00:23:33
218
00:25:45
00:24:31
145
00:24:59
00:22:55
130
00:25:12
00:23:10
5 386
144 126 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 116
00:24:24
00:23:12
288
00:30:21
00:29:10
149
00:23:17
00:23:05
314
00:31:04
00:28:58
122
00:23:57
00:22:53
5 387
145 65 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30 104
00:23:59
00:22:55
158
00:24:41
00:23:37
161
00:24:33
00:23:28
146
00:24:08
00:22:58
141
00:24:35
00:23:28
5 391
146 61 Knapik Karol Osielsko DawajKalachTeam 1990 M20 132
00:24:39
00:23:33
204
00:25:49
00:24:40
223
00:25:47
00:24:33
151
00:24:10
00:23:03
114
00:23:42
00:22:41
5 397
147 60 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40 99
00:23:40
00:22:38
147
00:24:29
00:23:26
166
00:24:43
00:23:32
156
00:24:16
00:23:10


4 402
148 139 kreński tomasz bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 161
00:24:28
00:24:19
140
00:23:24
00:23:18
140
00:23:09
00:23:00
135
00:22:51
00:22:43
129
00:23:17
00:23:09
5 404
149 261 Nowicki Olgierd Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 120
00:23:25
00:23:20
131
00:24:17
00:23:08
156
00:24:27
00:23:20


158
00:24:58
00:23:52
4 407
150 1060 Kowalski Arkadiusz Łochowo 1969 M50 93
00:22:26
00:22:19


202
00:25:22
00:24:07
166
00:24:33
00:23:22
149
00:24:46
00:23:39
4 408
151 162 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M30 123
00:24:32
00:23:22
135
00:24:18
00:23:12
175
00:24:51
00:23:41


150
00:24:50
00:23:41
4 408
152 1072 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

69
00:21:08
00:21:05
192
00:25:06
00:23:58
155
00:24:16
00:23:07
185
00:25:44
00:24:37
4 409
153 1048 Góźdź Tomasz Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1977 M40 149
00:26:01
00:23:59
153
00:24:46
00:23:33
144
00:24:08
00:23:02
117
00:23:18
00:22:08


4 410
154 1145 Kaczorowski Rafał Bydgoszcz Waleczni Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 126
00:23:41
00:23:24


179
00:24:51
00:23:43
129
00:23:35
00:22:30
160
00:24:58
00:23:55
4 415
155 99 Gosieniecki Konrad Drzycim 1994 M20

156
00:24:52
00:23:35
216
00:26:34
00:24:29
165
00:24:27
00:23:21
99
00:23:15
00:22:11
4 420
156 220 Więcaszek Mikołaj Bydgoszcz tbl 2002 M16

141
00:25:34
00:23:19
165
00:25:40
00:23:31
115
00:24:12
00:22:05


3 421
157 327 Stryjak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1998 M20

218
00:26:15
00:25:09
163
00:24:43
00:23:30
137
00:23:56
00:22:48
121
00:23:58
00:22:51
4 421
158 244 Luzak Mirosław Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 127
00:24:30
00:23:26
160
00:24:44
00:23:40
188
00:25:58
00:23:52
191
00:24:04
00:23:54
136
00:24:27
00:23:21
5 423
159 155 Wiśniewski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 135
00:24:47
00:23:41
162
00:24:46
00:23:42
173
00:24:49
00:23:40
171
00:24:31
00:23:27
127
00:23:19
00:23:05
5 424
160 34 Kosiarski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 122
00:24:26
00:23:22
130
00:24:10
00:23:05
210
00:25:26
00:24:16
174
00:24:40
00:23:34


4 426
161 180 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS Bydgoszcz/Ból To Ściema 2002 M16

118
00:22:51
00:22:43
145
00:23:13
00:23:03
169
00:23:33
00:23:24
166
00:24:18
00:24:03
4 429
162 28 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 175
00:24:53
00:24:53
175
00:24:57
00:23:53
172
00:24:51
00:23:40
149
00:23:07
00:23:01
119
00:22:54
00:22:50
5 440
163 284 Kwasek Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



162
00:25:34
00:23:28
167
00:25:26
00:23:22
115
00:23:49
00:22:46
3 444
164 1214 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 136
00:24:58
00:23:45
182
00:25:15
00:23:58
196
00:26:06
00:24:02
162
00:24:31
00:23:19
146
00:24:40
00:23:36
5 444
165 181 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz Ból To Ściema 1967 M50 160
00:24:28
00:24:17
129
00:23:11
00:23:03
191
00:24:05
00:23:53
158
00:23:24
00:23:15
164
00:24:16
00:24:01
5 447
166 1265 Gralak Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 141
00:23:57
00:23:51


164
00:24:37
00:23:30
164
00:24:25
00:23:20
143
00:24:39
00:23:32
4 448
167 1206 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 124
00:24:39
00:23:24
144
00:24:34
00:23:26
180
00:24:54
00:23:44


198
00:27:30
00:25:15
4 448
168 78 Olszewski Daniel Bydgoszcz wTlenie.pl 1988 M30



203
00:25:20
00:24:07
150
00:24:14
00:23:03
98
00:23:13
00:22:10
3 451
169 55 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1964 M50

149
00:24:35
00:23:30


160
00:24:27
00:23:17
142
00:24:31
00:23:28
3 451
170 262 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo Bracia Zappa 1972 M40



167
00:24:47
00:23:34
153
00:24:19
00:23:06
140
00:24:34
00:23:27
3 460
171 73 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 139
00:23:57
00:23:50
173
00:23:55
00:23:51
177
00:23:53
00:23:43


151
00:23:47
00:23:41
4 463
172 1307 Kowalewski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M50

163
00:24:45
00:23:42
171
00:24:45
00:23:40
159
00:24:20
00:23:17
144
00:23:46
00:23:34
4 466
173 1112 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M30 108
00:23:11
00:22:59
148
00:24:30
00:23:28


211
00:25:32
00:24:27
295
00:41:12
00:38:08
4 467
174 1140 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

154
00:24:41
00:23:33
154
00:24:26
00:23:19


161
00:25:04
00:23:56
3 469
175 90 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 140
00:24:56
00:23:50


181
00:24:54
00:23:45
177
00:24:47
00:23:35
152
00:24:47
00:23:41
4 469
176 1146 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 170
00:25:46
00:24:39


160
00:24:36
00:23:26
141
00:24:08
00:22:53


3 471
177 154 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz Ból to ściema 1977 M40 143
00:24:03
00:23:52
177
00:24:04
00:23:54
186
00:24:02
00:23:51
154
00:23:17
00:23:06


4 474
178 1099 Rzentkowski Grzegorz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 150
00:25:08
00:24:00
152
00:24:40
00:23:32
197
00:26:09
00:24:03
175
00:24:46
00:23:35


4 477
179 1056 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 128
00:23:37
00:23:30
169
00:24:53
00:23:47
183
00:24:53
00:23:45
182
00:24:43
00:23:38


4 479
180 309 Luberda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

133
00:24:15
00:23:10
193
00:25:06
00:23:58
218
00:25:48
00:24:36
155
00:24:51
00:23:44
4 481
181 169 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 158
00:24:19
00:24:15
167
00:24:50
00:23:45
214
00:25:29
00:24:24
207
00:25:24
00:24:16
162
00:24:04
00:23:58
5 487
182 1013 Ćwikliński Jarosław Bydgoszcz colorado pizza express 1964 M50

178
00:25:59
00:23:55
178
00:25:47
00:23:43
157
00:25:16
00:23:12
153
00:25:45
00:23:41
4 488
183 1022 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 154
00:25:16
00:24:09
180
00:25:03
00:23:56
189
00:24:59
00:23:53
183
00:24:51
00:23:41
159
00:24:59
00:23:54
5 493
184 1233 Kasprzyk Miłosz Ślesin 1993 M20

143
00:25:28
00:23:25
194
00:25:10
00:23:58
199
00:25:22
00:24:09
157
00:25:05
00:23:52
4 494
185 1236 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno GardenFloraMtbTeam 1978 M40

168
00:24:57
00:23:46
206
00:25:26
00:24:13
124
00:22:31
00:22:18


3 498
186 160 Dobosz Maciej Niemcz 1968 M50 153
00:25:18
00:24:09
159
00:24:48
00:23:39
253
00:26:41
00:25:31
260
00:28:13
00:26:07
186
00:25:45
00:24:38
5 498
187 1075 Balcerzak Leszek Łabiszyn 1979 M40 147
00:26:02
00:23:58
210
00:26:00
00:24:50
226
00:26:42
00:24:36
143
00:24:00
00:22:54


4 500
188 1424 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30



187
00:25:01
00:23:52
161
00:24:24
00:23:18
154
00:23:54
00:23:44
3 502
189 1369 Szymańczak Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

249
00:28:05
00:26:48
209
00:25:25
00:24:15
193
00:24:59
00:23:55
105
00:22:42
00:22:26
4 507
190 1218 Gawrych Adam Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 165
00:25:31
00:24:23
164
00:25:49
00:23:43
258
00:27:43
00:25:36
204
00:26:16
00:24:13
180
00:26:32
00:24:29
5 509
191 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 177
00:26:07
00:24:56
201
00:25:35
00:24:31


231
00:27:02
00:24:59
132
00:24:17
00:23:14
4 510
192 1168 Wolski Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1990 M20

321
00:36:18
00:34:09
90
00:22:41
00:21:36
100
00:22:50
00:21:48


3 511
193 110 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 156
00:26:14
00:24:11
139
00:23:22
00:23:16


216
00:25:43
00:24:31


3 511
194 182 Debczynski Maciej Bydgoszcz Atos 1981 M30 146
00:25:07
00:23:58
194
00:25:24
00:24:19
182
00:25:00
00:23:45
185
00:24:52
00:23:43


4 513
195 1003 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Dobrcz 1978 M40 117
00:24:22
00:23:15


217
00:25:39
00:24:30


181
00:25:34
00:24:32
3 515
196 1230 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60 159
00:24:29
00:24:15
213
00:24:56
00:24:52
238
00:25:02
00:24:51
190
00:23:59
00:23:52
167
00:24:09
00:24:05
5 516
197 237 Poliwodziński Michał Bydgoszcz KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon 1979 M40 192
00:26:39
00:25:32
202
00:25:45
00:24:35
224
00:25:43
00:24:33
195
00:25:21
00:24:02
137
00:23:36
00:23:21
5 524
198 1208 Lica Krzysztof Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 145
00:26:00
00:23:57
184
00:25:11
00:23:59
215
00:25:31
00:24:24
196
00:26:09
00:24:05


4 525
199 94 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 183
00:27:26
00:25:19
172
00:25:56
00:23:50
211
00:25:27
00:24:16
252
00:26:55
00:25:45
175
00:25:23
00:24:14
5 530
200 318 Holiczko Mirosław Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50



184
00:24:57
00:23:49
184
00:24:48
00:23:41
168
00:25:09
00:24:05
3 536
201 171 Grochowski Kamil Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 148
00:25:03
00:23:59
157
00:24:41
00:23:37


232
00:26:07
00:24:59


3 537
202 17 Derengowski Lukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 112
00:24:16
00:23:02




245
00:27:26
00:25:19
184
00:25:45
00:24:36
3 541
203 236 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M30 168
00:25:35
00:24:29
230
00:26:50
00:25:42
195
00:25:06
00:23:59
186
00:24:50
00:23:44
188
00:25:56
00:24:49
5 542
204 1152 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń Łabiszyn runners 1991 M20 203
00:28:12
00:26:02
161
00:24:44
00:23:40
212
00:25:28
00:24:17
179
00:24:44
00:23:36


4 543
205 1273 Jankowski Tomasz Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1969 M50 178
00:26:07
00:24:59
188
00:25:13
00:24:04
236
00:26:02
00:24:51
201
00:25:24
00:24:11
179
00:25:33
00:24:26
5 545
206 1082 Król Karol Bydgoszcz TKKF kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 188
00:26:28
00:25:25
191
00:25:18
00:24:12
213
00:25:26
00:24:18
187
00:24:48
00:23:44
171
00:25:12
00:24:09
5 546
207 100 Klessa Krystian Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 171
00:25:58
00:24:44
186
00:25:17
00:24:01
220
00:25:42
00:24:31
198
00:25:28
00:24:08


4 555
208 140 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1973 M40 193
00:26:49
00:25:35
229
00:27:48
00:25:39
295
00:29:26
00:27:16
219
00:25:55
00:24:36
145
00:24:41
00:23:34
5 557
209 1199 Bojałkowski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 169
00:26:40
00:24:38
187
00:26:05
00:24:03
219
00:25:43
00:24:31
205
00:26:17
00:24:13
217
00:28:21
00:26:19
5 561
210 325 Bagrowski Marek Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50

176
00:23:59
00:23:53
207
00:24:19
00:24:13
180
00:23:54
00:23:36


3 563
211 70 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 196
00:26:49
00:25:42
216
00:26:16
00:25:06
260
00:26:59
00:25:48
202
00:25:25
00:24:11
165
00:25:10
00:24:02
5 563
212 149 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 173
00:26:50
00:24:45


259
00:28:46
00:25:42


134
00:25:20
00:23:20
3 566
213 213 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Teamochal 1971 M40 131
00:23:40
00:23:33


332
00:33:29
00:30:20
235
00:26:17
00:25:03
200
00:26:24
00:25:18
4 566
214 1187 Kozioł Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 167
00:25:33
00:24:25


200
00:25:20
00:24:06
206
00:25:26
00:24:15


3 573
215 191 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 157
00:25:20
00:24:13
193
00:25:27
00:24:17


225
00:26:02
00:24:50


3 575
216 157 Pawlak Łukasz Osielsko 1984 M30

183
00:25:06
00:23:59
204
00:25:17
00:24:09
189
00:25:02
00:23:52


3 576
217 144 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 152
00:25:07
00:24:03


231
00:26:56
00:24:46
194
00:25:15
00:24:01


3 577
218 1319 von Beusser Mateusz Osielsko Luźno Ręka 1987 M30

225
00:28:32
00:25:28
157
00:24:41
00:23:22
200
00:25:25
00:24:10
221
00:26:39
00:26:26
4 578
219 1245 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 205
00:27:14
00:26:06
208
00:25:52
00:24:43
198
00:27:09
00:24:04
176
00:24:48
00:23:35


4 579
220 44 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 204
00:27:09
00:26:03
205
00:25:56
00:24:40
358
00:41:16
00:38:03
173
00:24:41
00:23:32
204
00:26:39
00:25:31
5 581
221 131 Zupa Wojciech Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB team 1962 M50 180
00:27:02
00:25:00
217
00:27:11
00:25:09
229
00:25:50
00:24:42
233
00:27:03
00:25:00
190
00:26:55
00:24:54
5 587
222 128 Radecki Maciej Bydgoszcz Cyborgi 1975 M40 162
00:25:33
00:24:20
227
00:27:35
00:25:32
281
00:29:03
00:26:48
250
00:27:46
00:25:41
199
00:27:18
00:25:16
5 588
223 200 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40



205
00:25:21
00:24:12
197
00:25:15
00:24:07
187
00:25:53
00:24:46
3 589
224 1337 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50

196
00:24:26
00:24:20
234
00:24:59
00:24:49
215
00:25:32
00:24:29
178
00:25:25
00:24:20
4 589
225 1249 Lach Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

179
00:25:05
00:23:56


229
00:26:10
00:24:54
189
00:25:55
00:24:51
3 597
226 210 Popielarz Robert Rynarzewo Wkurw_team 1969 M50

207
00:25:44
00:24:41
228
00:25:53
00:24:42
213
00:25:31
00:24:27
177
00:25:18
00:24:17
4 597
227 1266 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 172
00:25:52
00:24:45
221
00:26:21
00:25:15
244
00:27:01
00:24:53
221
00:25:57
00:24:46
205
00:26:37
00:25:31
5 598
228 26 Butowski Michał Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1973 M40 164
00:26:29
00:24:22
214
00:26:05
00:24:52
257
00:25:48
00:25:35
227
00:26:58
00:24:52
276
00:34:23
00:31:15
5 605
229 170 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M40 174
00:26:01
00:24:46
223
00:27:31
00:25:23
290
00:29:23
00:27:12
256
00:27:20
00:26:01
211
00:27:14
00:26:07
5 608
230 292 jaworski marcin solec kujawski 1974 M40

203
00:24:41
00:24:37
222
00:24:38
00:24:33
214
00:24:31
00:24:28
195
00:25:09
00:25:05
4 612
231 1376 Kubowicz Piotr Bydgoszcz Pegaz 1967 M50

212
00:26:03
00:24:50
329
00:31:18
00:30:11
210
00:24:31
00:24:25
192
00:25:04
00:24:56
4 614
232 219 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 166
00:26:29
00:24:23
228
00:27:48
00:25:33
266
00:28:13
00:26:03
224
00:26:57
00:24:50


4 618
233 293 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 195
00:25:43
00:25:38
222
00:25:25
00:25:19
254
00:26:39
00:25:33
249
00:26:47
00:25:40
201
00:26:23
00:25:18
5 618
234 1138 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 189
00:26:37
00:25:29
226
00:26:40
00:25:31
263
00:27:09
00:25:52
254
00:27:05
00:25:52
208
00:27:01
00:25:53
5 623
235 1151 Cieślewicz Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 202
00:27:07
00:26:02
219
00:26:26
00:25:12
247
00:26:20
00:25:04
209
00:25:26
00:24:21


4 630
236 88 brett przemysław Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 233
00:29:44
00:27:37


230
00:27:02
00:24:46
240
00:27:18
00:25:09
172
00:26:20
00:24:11
4 635
237 134 Winklewski Krzysztof Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 197
00:27:48
00:25:43
200
00:25:39
00:24:24
239
00:26:00
00:24:51




3 636
238 1386 Kapeliński Sebastian Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1991 M20

231
00:27:54
00:25:46


230
00:26:04
00:24:56
182
00:25:38
00:24:33
3 643
239 87 Kolanowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 213
00:27:34
00:26:28
233
00:27:05
00:25:54
251
00:26:37
00:25:18
241
00:26:17
00:25:10
197
00:26:18
00:25:13
5 643
240 156 Lewandowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 187
00:27:33
00:25:25
235
00:28:15
00:26:10


253
00:28:00
00:25:51
232
00:28:11
00:27:01
4 654
241 1463 Anglart Roman Bydgoszcz 1966 M50



227
00:25:45
00:24:38
234
00:26:18
00:25:01
194
00:26:09
00:24:59
3 655
242 1106 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20



250
00:26:27
00:25:17
208
00:25:29
00:24:18
203
00:26:29
00:25:25
3 661
243 1282 Kondek Jakub BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

185
00:25:04
00:24:00
221
00:25:41
00:24:32
257
00:29:13
00:26:03


3 663
244 109 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40

220
00:26:18
00:25:13
241
00:25:57
00:24:51
246
00:26:31
00:25:21
202
00:26:22
00:25:19
4 663
245 1250 Kunde Adam Lipniki BydfoszczTriathlon 1962 M50



261
00:27:06
00:25:50
236
00:27:10
00:25:04
170
00:25:14
00:24:07
3 667
246 1182 Skalisz Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 212
00:28:30
00:26:27
237
00:28:20
00:26:15
278
00:27:51
00:26:34
263
00:27:38
00:26:24
223
00:27:36
00:26:28
5 672
247 158 Musiał Artur Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 236
00:29:56
00:27:45
262
00:29:28
00:27:23
310
00:30:19
00:28:11
248
00:27:38
00:25:34
193
00:26:59
00:24:57
5 677
248 1239 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40

215
00:27:02
00:24:58
249
00:27:17
00:25:12
334
00:35:08
00:31:58
215
00:28:26
00:26:15
4 679
249 301 Montowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 199
00:26:55
00:25:49
271
00:29:11
00:27:58
311
00:30:19
00:28:12
301
00:30:13
00:28:03
209
00:26:55
00:25:53
5 679
250 1439 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60



265
00:29:45
00:26:00
228
00:25:08
00:24:53
191
00:25:57
00:24:54
3 684
251 1030 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz FreakY_FIT Team 1972 M40 186
00:27:32
00:25:23


262
00:27:58
00:25:51
239
00:27:14
00:25:07


3 687
252 108 Gotowicz Mariusz Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 226
00:29:29
00:27:20
242
00:28:38
00:26:27
275
00:29:32
00:26:27
259
00:28:12
00:26:06
220
00:28:31
00:26:25
5 688
253 80 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 181
00:27:11
00:25:03


270
00:28:22
00:26:16
238
00:27:12
00:25:06


3 689
254 79 Paszkiet Witold Bydgoszcz Kolejarz 1954 M60 219
00:28:04
00:26:52
239
00:27:28
00:26:17
271
00:27:30
00:26:18
255
00:27:17
00:26:00
231
00:28:04
00:26:59
5 689
255 40 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 151
00:26:09
00:24:02


312
00:31:23
00:28:14


227
00:28:58
00:26:40
3 690
256 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 232
00:30:41
00:27:36
246
00:28:42
00:26:31
255
00:27:40
00:25:33
251
00:26:53
00:25:43
214
00:27:16
00:26:12
5 692
257 56 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 218
00:28:58
00:26:50
245
00:28:41
00:26:31
287
00:29:06
00:26:57
276
00:29:09
00:26:53
229
00:29:02
00:26:54
5 692
258 1448 Książka Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30



267
00:28:15
00:26:07
220
00:26:44
00:24:38
206
00:27:40
00:25:34
3 693
259 1186 Wróbel Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 264
00:33:20
00:31:15
294
00:32:02
00:29:58
256
00:26:44
00:25:35
284
00:29:19
00:27:06
174
00:25:14
00:24:11
5 694
260 119 Różański Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 184
00:27:34
00:25:19
244
00:28:34
00:26:30
292
00:29:25
00:27:15
275
00:28:55
00:26:46


4 703
261 120 Drygas Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1965 M50

232
00:25:53
00:25:48
269
00:26:24
00:26:15
262
00:26:26
00:26:19
212
00:26:21
00:26:07
4 706
262 1458 Melwiński Sławomir Bydgoszcz Volcano 1979 M40 221
00:28:59
00:26:55


316
00:30:43
00:28:35
279
00:28:20
00:26:57
210
00:27:09
00:25:58
4 710
263 177 Przybylski Mariusz Bydgoszcz GLS Poland 1962 M50 206
00:27:24
00:26:11
261
00:29:28
00:27:22


266
00:28:42
00:26:38
243
00:29:36
00:27:34
4 710
264 185 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40 191
00:27:32
00:25:30


283
00:28:57
00:26:51
237
00:26:17
00:25:05


3 711
265 1457 Sołdyga Paweł Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



294
00:30:26
00:27:16
242
00:27:19
00:25:14
176
00:25:24
00:24:17
3 712
266 1354 Stering Adrian Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

241
00:28:35
00:26:23
248
00:27:13
00:25:07
226
00:26:59
00:24:52


3 715
267 1191 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 234
00:29:47
00:27:39
238
00:28:28
00:26:17
293
00:29:24
00:27:16
282
00:29:06
00:27:02
247
00:29:56
00:27:54
5 719
268 1332 Wojtecki Maciej Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20

211
00:26:01
00:24:50
274
00:27:38
00:26:25


235
00:29:22
00:27:08
3 720
269 48 Papierowski Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 214
00:27:51
00:26:34


286
00:29:01
00:26:54
272
00:28:07
00:26:45
240
00:28:28
00:27:13
4 726
270 84 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40 228
00:28:28
00:27:24
273
00:29:08
00:28:02
285
00:28:00
00:26:53
293
00:28:39
00:27:31
225
00:27:42
00:26:39
5 726
271 1116 Nowak Hubert Kcynia 2002 M16 227
00:29:23
00:27:21
284
00:29:36
00:28:34


285
00:29:11
00:27:09
216
00:28:23
00:26:18
4 727
272 1340 Rekowski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

243
00:28:38
00:26:29
276
00:27:39
00:26:31
217
00:25:44
00:24:31


3 736
273 1335 Karaszewski Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

236
00:28:24
00:26:12
272
00:28:27
00:26:18


228
00:28:46
00:26:44
3 736
274 320 Drygas Tomasz Rynarzewo #FTS 1981 M30

253
00:29:11
00:27:07
246
00:25:10
00:25:02


241
00:27:39
00:27:26
3 740
275 1262 Stryjak Tomasz Bydgoszcz Damy Radę! 1973 M40 224
00:28:24
00:27:16
275
00:29:22
00:28:06
305
00:29:07
00:27:51
283
00:29:09
00:27:03
242
00:29:31
00:27:28
5 741
276 313 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20

318
00:35:42
00:33:37


244
00:26:26
00:25:15
183
00:25:37
00:24:35
3 745
277 1019 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 241
00:30:13
00:28:08
255
00:29:25
00:27:15
301
00:29:49
00:27:38
290
00:29:37
00:27:23
251
00:30:17
00:28:10
5 747
278 1336 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

264
00:29:43
00:27:29
268
00:28:19
00:26:10
274
00:29:00
00:26:46
218
00:28:27
00:26:22
4 750
279 62 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 217
00:28:51
00:26:47
277
00:30:21
00:28:11
315
00:30:44
00:28:33
308
00:31:34
00:28:29
256
00:30:51
00:28:41
5 750
280 59 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 235
00:29:49
00:27:41
274
00:30:16
00:28:05


291
00:29:41
00:27:27
253
00:30:29
00:28:20
4 762
281 1352 Montowski Jan Bydgoszcz 1956 M60

278
00:30:21
00:28:15
273
00:27:29
00:26:20
289
00:29:22
00:27:18
213
00:27:13
00:26:10
4 764
282 215 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 208
00:28:24
00:26:16


288
00:28:04
00:26:59
270
00:27:51
00:26:42


3 766
283 1150 Szukalski Piotr Bydgoszcz Rozpędzone Trzewiki 1998 M20

269
00:30:01
00:27:54


268
00:28:47
00:26:39
230
00:29:06
00:26:57
3 767
284 1059 Maciejewski Maciej Kcynia 1977 M40

257
00:29:20
00:27:16


271
00:28:52
00:26:43
239
00:29:14
00:27:12
3 767
285 238 Tomaszewski Michał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 245
00:29:38
00:28:29




286
00:28:18
00:27:09
236
00:28:15
00:27:08
3 767
286 321 Błaszczak Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1958 M60

256
00:28:28
00:27:15
296
00:28:38
00:27:20
264
00:27:31
00:26:25
252
00:29:18
00:28:11
4 772
287 1473 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60



284
00:29:03
00:26:51
267
00:28:48
00:26:38
222
00:28:29
00:26:27
3 773
288 1141 Jankowski Damian Maksymilianowo 1998 M20

270
00:30:01
00:27:54
320
00:30:40
00:28:37
269
00:28:47
00:26:39
234
00:29:16
00:27:07
4 773
289 1259 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40 240
00:30:12
00:28:05


289
00:29:23
00:27:11


246
00:30:04
00:27:53
3 775
290 82 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 231
00:28:48
00:27:35
281
00:29:26
00:28:17




265
00:31:37
00:29:34
3 777
291 163 Ratke Kamil Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 237
00:29:56
00:27:49
283
00:29:48
00:28:30
291
00:28:34
00:27:15
322
00:30:13
00:29:58
262
00:30:05
00:29:01
5 782
292 208 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 216
00:28:05
00:26:47
259
00:28:27
00:27:18


311
00:29:58
00:28:42


3 786
293 85 Klonowski Maciej Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1972 M40 220
00:27:59
00:26:54


322
00:30:07
00:28:55
312
00:30:13
00:28:54
259
00:30:57
00:28:53
4 791
294 1021 wawrzyniak Andrzej bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 251
00:30:02
00:28:51
285
00:28:50
00:28:50
313
00:30:25
00:28:19


255
00:29:54
00:28:41
4 791
295 1104 Sieński Jacek Niemcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 222
00:29:15
00:27:12
263
00:29:28
00:27:23
308
00:30:12
00:28:05




3 793
296 1176 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 253
00:30:17
00:29:05
248
00:27:50
00:26:47
298
00:28:42
00:27:33


293
00:37:40
00:35:33
4 794
297 245 Kubiczek Paweł Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 271
00:35:29
00:33:19
313
00:35:02
00:32:52
225
00:25:42
00:24:34


300
00:49:34
00:46:25
4 796
298 278 Teska Jerzy Bydgoszcz JA 13 1953 M60 209
00:28:25
00:26:16
250
00:28:11
00:26:57
337
00:33:57
00:30:51




3 796
299 217 Pokorski Adam Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 244
00:30:40
00:28:27
309
00:35:06
00:31:55
303
00:30:55
00:27:48
300
00:30:09
00:27:57
254
00:30:34
00:28:26
5 798
300 243 Jankowski Rafał Łochowo 7 BDH Szare Wilki 1974 M40 260
00:33:44
00:30:36
289
00:32:20
00:29:15
327
00:32:59
00:29:48
305
00:31:29
00:28:20
250
00:31:17
00:28:10
5 799
301 115 Kałużny Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1974 M40



279
00:28:43
00:26:38
273
00:28:49
00:26:45
249
00:29:16
00:28:09
3 801
302 1133 Bartoszewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 252
00:30:05
00:28:52
293
00:31:54
00:29:47
325
00:31:19
00:29:09
313
00:31:06
00:28:56
260
00:31:01
00:28:56
5 805
303 1084 Kisiel Krystian Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30

252
00:28:15
00:27:04
321
00:30:54
00:28:41
296
00:29:52
00:27:41
261
00:31:07
00:29:00
4 809
304 1468 Cieślik Marek Ślesin Ranczo Michalin 1961 M50



300
00:30:46
00:27:35
277
00:28:59
00:26:54
233
00:29:10
00:27:04
3 810
305 233 Szczygieł Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 256
00:32:14
00:29:59
287
00:31:16
00:29:05




269
00:32:40
00:30:25
3 812
306 251 Skibiński Sebastian Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1982 M30 207
00:28:24
00:26:12
305
00:34:51
00:31:41
304
00:30:57
00:27:49




3 816
307 1382 Aptowicz Damian Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

247
00:28:41
00:26:38


331
00:34:15
00:31:15
238
00:30:15
00:27:09
3 816
308 141 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo Ból to ściema 1967 M50

251
00:29:09
00:27:01
299
00:29:43
00:27:33
278
00:29:07
00:26:55


3 828
309 176 Jabłoński Tomasz Łochowo 1982 M30 238
00:29:03
00:27:55
296
00:32:09
00:30:01


294
00:29:39
00:27:32


3 828
310 83 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



314
00:31:35
00:28:28
281
00:30:03
00:26:59
237
00:29:21
00:27:09
3 832
311 1429 Kret Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1984 M30



318
00:30:49
00:28:37
298
00:30:52
00:27:44
219
00:29:31
00:26:24
3 835
312 1115 Awizen Antoni Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 262
00:31:02
00:30:56
301
00:32:07
00:31:04
340
00:32:36
00:31:32
328
00:31:36
00:30:31
274
00:31:13
00:31:00
5 837
313 1113 Fałkowski Zbigniew Osie 1957 M60

268
00:30:56
00:27:52
282
00:30:01
00:26:50
288
00:30:24
00:27:14


3 838
314 1402 Skopowski Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40



307
00:31:08
00:28:04
292
00:29:41
00:27:28
244
00:28:49
00:27:35
3 843
315 1158 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 249
00:30:47
00:28:43


330
00:32:26
00:30:14
316
00:32:09
00:29:04
278
00:33:38
00:31:29
4 843
316 51 Kapeliński Stanisław Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1967 M50 268
00:34:13
00:32:01
306
00:34:00
00:31:52
339
00:33:28
00:31:21
324
00:32:27
00:30:20
270
00:31:37
00:30:28
5 844
317 31 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60

286
00:30:09
00:28:53
309
00:30:16
00:28:10
303
00:30:21
00:28:14
257
00:30:48
00:28:44
4 846
318 1339 Komendarski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

279
00:30:26
00:28:17


310
00:29:55
00:28:42
266
00:31:55
00:29:46
3 855
319 1287 Kasperek Dariusz Niemcz 1981 M30

299
00:32:51
00:30:41
324
00:30:24
00:29:06
287
00:28:14
00:27:10
271
00:32:46
00:30:36
4 857
320 67 Iwaniuk Jacek Bydgoszcz Pędzące chomiki 1973 M40 255
00:30:20
00:29:09


333
00:32:35
00:30:24
319
00:31:53
00:29:39
283
00:34:15
00:32:09
4 857
321 148 Haracewiat Cezary Bydgoszcz Chupacabras 1961 M50 265
00:32:27
00:31:15
308
00:33:58
00:31:53
346
00:34:35
00:32:31


286
00:35:38
00:33:31
4 859
322 1261 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 269
00:34:52
00:32:46
303
00:32:45
00:31:33




291
00:36:46
00:34:40
3 863
323 297 Stępniak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1978 M40



323
00:32:09
00:29:03
297
00:30:46
00:27:43
245
00:29:53
00:27:38
3 865
324 326 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz Osowa Run Team 1974 M40

266
00:28:50
00:27:37
302
00:29:52
00:27:44
299
00:30:06
00:27:51


3 867
325 310 Będziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Mr. 1992 M20

298
00:33:40
00:30:34
348
00:36:00
00:32:46
304
00:31:21
00:28:15
267
00:33:21
00:30:13
4 869
326 91 Schneider Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 273
00:35:49
00:33:43
312
00:34:33
00:32:24
343
00:35:11
00:32:06
341
00:36:51
00:34:36
284
00:35:03
00:33:01
5 869
327 96 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 266
00:33:47
00:31:40
317
00:35:26
00:33:19
351
00:35:56
00:33:40


287
00:36:50
00:33:47
4 870
328 241 Szyperski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 247
00:30:38
00:28:33
297
00:33:34
00:30:25
328
00:33:02
00:29:58
330
00:34:18
00:31:04


4 872
329 188 Liwoch Grzegorz Osielsko 1967 M50

300
00:33:59
00:30:53
331
00:32:31
00:30:17
309
00:30:50
00:28:35
263
00:31:17
00:29:10
4 872
330 268 Astukiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 263
00:34:04
00:30:58
320
00:37:12
00:34:08
354
00:37:25
00:34:19
340
00:36:38
00:34:29
290
00:36:38
00:34:33
5 873
331 1272 Babicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 243
00:31:25
00:28:19


326
00:32:47
00:29:37
306
00:31:31
00:28:22


3 875
332 1291 Kutra Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

295
00:33:07
00:29:59
345
00:35:37
00:32:24
320
00:32:59
00:29:45
268
00:33:29
00:30:20
4 883
333 178 Pyjos Marcin Bydgoszcz Atos 1980 M30 274
00:37:53
00:34:48
323
00:37:49
00:34:46
355
00:38:02
00:34:55
339
00:37:11
00:34:06
292
00:37:52
00:34:48
5 889
334 1437 Czerwiński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz CookieTeamRunners 1976 M40



364
00:55:30
00:52:18
265
00:28:49
00:26:36
264
00:31:34
00:29:26
3 893
335 246 Draus Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 267
00:34:49
00:31:46
310
00:35:06
00:31:59
347
00:35:50
00:32:42
332
00:34:37
00:31:23


4 909
336 1164 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 276
00:35:41
00:35:33


356
00:35:28
00:35:25
343
00:36:32
00:36:29
294
00:36:33
00:36:30
4 913
337 1006 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 275
00:36:58
00:34:51
307
00:34:00
00:31:52
350
00:34:10
00:32:54
333
00:33:55
00:31:44


4 915
338 218 Preder Bartosz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

304
00:34:43
00:31:40
341
00:34:47
00:31:38
336
00:36:24
00:33:21
285
00:36:36
00:33:29
4 925
339 1068 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 270
00:36:12
00:33:09
316
00:36:08
00:33:03
342
00:35:00
00:31:53




3 928
340 214 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40

290
00:32:34
00:29:26
359
00:41:38
00:38:26
344
00:41:56
00:38:50
296
00:42:37
00:39:27
4 930
341 152 SŁOMKOWSKI Maciej Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



349
00:34:06
00:32:47
318
00:31:44
00:29:36
273
00:33:08
00:30:57
3 940
342 37 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40

315
00:36:10
00:33:02
353
00:37:22
00:34:08
338
00:36:53
00:33:38
288
00:37:30
00:34:22
4 941
343 75 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 254
00:31:11
00:29:08


357
00:40:00
00:36:55
337
00:36:32
00:33:26


3 948
344 303 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

314
00:35:06
00:32:58
360
00:42:51
00:39:42
345
00:44:49
00:41:36
298
00:44:15
00:41:09
4 957
345 1379 Koreciński Mirosław Bydgoszcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1957 M60

327
00:53:51
00:50:37
363
00:54:39
00:51:20
349
00:56:54
00:53:33
301
00:50:08
00:46:58
4 977
346 1061 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1967 M50

325
00:47:40
00:44:32
362
00:48:12
00:44:58


299
00:48:06
00:44:58
3 986
347 103 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60

326
00:47:51
00:44:43
361
00:48:13
00:44:58
346
00:45:02
00:41:47


3 1033

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1256 Gosiewski Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ/1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1988 M30 1
00:15:33
00:15:33






2
00:15:12
00:15:10
2 3
2 5 Kotłowski Bartosz Ostromecko LKS Ostromecko 1992 M20



2
00:15:55
00:15:54


3
00:15:27
00:15:26
2 5
3 1121 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 M20 7
00:17:05
00:17:04
15
00:17:36
00:17:36






2 22
4 1420 Kokocki Paweł Wielka NIeszawka Biegaj z Dymkiem 1990 M20



15
00:17:20
00:17:18
11
00:17:27
00:17:25


2 26
5 229 Warczak Piotr Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40 29
00:19:12
00:19:09
22
00:17:59
00:17:58






2 51
6 1479 Kubiński Jakub Osielsko Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30



35
00:18:59
00:18:56
24
00:18:16
00:18:15


2 59
7 1434 Sobieralski Rafał Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40



31
00:18:38
00:18:36
28
00:18:33
00:18:30


2 59
8 1107 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora MTB Team 1998 M20

24
00:18:16
00:18:15
38
00:19:03
00:19:01




2 62
9 330 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40



45
00:19:16
00:19:14
36
00:19:01
00:18:59


2 81
10 1436 Derda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



60
00:20:12
00:20:08
47
00:19:43
00:19:39


2 107
11 274 Chudański Hubert Bydgoszcz TOPOLINSKI.PL 1985 M30 37
00:19:43
00:19:38


80
00:21:11
00:21:07




2 117
12 1167 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 56
00:20:41
00:20:37
77
00:22:18
00:21:16






2 133
13 254 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 59
00:20:53
00:20:47
88
00:22:45
00:21:34






2 147
14 1425 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz Damian Rudnik Team / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40



96
00:21:53
00:21:46
58
00:20:19
00:20:14


2 154
15 1207 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora MTB Team 1989 M30

74
00:21:14
00:21:12


81
00:21:25
00:21:20


2 155
16 1300 Kochański Tomasz Grudziądz parkrun Grudziądz 1986 M30



111
00:23:20
00:22:13
55
00:20:06
00:20:01


2 166
17 1387 włoch sylwester Bydgoszcz max do końca 1963 M50

78
00:21:18
00:21:17
107
00:23:09
00:22:05




2 185
18 1433 Brząkała Łukasz Sypniewo 1994 M20



102
00:22:59
00:21:57
83
00:22:34
00:21:26


2 185
19 1412 Sikorski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1978 M40



124
00:23:43
00:22:33


76
00:22:12
00:21:11
2 200
20 209 Szajbe Michał Niemcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 113
00:24:12
00:23:08
105
00:23:27
00:22:23






2 218
21 1488 Michalewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40





114
00:23:09
00:22:05
106
00:22:35
00:22:26
2 220
22 66 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M30

97
00:22:49
00:21:46


140
00:23:58
00:22:51


2 237
23 1135 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



125
00:23:40
00:22:33
144
00:24:09
00:22:55


2 269
24 1247 Łassa Rafał Bydgoszcz SBRT Running Team Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



139
00:24:03
00:22:58
131
00:23:40
00:22:34


2 270
25 1251 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40



155
00:24:27
00:23:20


147
00:24:45
00:23:37
2 302
26 1495 Stodólski Przemysław Janikowo 1993 M20





181
00:24:54
00:23:38
126
00:24:09
00:23:03
2 307
27 1390 Czachowski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

151
00:24:45
00:23:32


188
00:23:59
00:23:51


2 339
28 1511 Piskorski Paweł Bydgoszcz Paweł Piskorski 1991 M20





192
00:25:00
00:23:54
156
00:24:53
00:23:49
2 348
29 167 majchrzak jakub osówiec - 1987 M30 277
00:40:24
00:37:19
75
00:22:20
00:21:12






2 352
30 1054 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 138
00:24:59
00:23:49


232
00:26:54
00:24:46




2 370
31 1290 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

165
00:25:47
00:23:44


222
00:26:00
00:24:46


2 387
32 249 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40

206
00:25:45
00:24:41
185
00:24:57
00:23:50




2 391
33 172 Babiński Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 182
00:26:22
00:25:12
209
00:25:53
00:24:48






2 391
34 1445 Sobota Szymon Łabiszyn KEEEPER 1996 M20



240
00:27:01
00:24:51
170
00:24:34
00:23:25


2 410
35 1560 Kuklis Juraj Bydgoszcz Flash runners 1973 M40





295
00:29:42
00:27:38
135
00:23:33
00:23:20
2 430
36 314 Stryjak Mikołaj Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 2001 M16



208
00:25:27
00:24:14
223
00:25:56
00:24:48


2 431
37 1440 Mądry Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30



245
00:26:18
00:25:00
212
00:26:31
00:24:27


2 457
38 1338 Kondek Igor Bydgoszcz 2002 M16

234
00:27:09
00:26:05
280
00:28:05
00:26:43




2 514
39 1351 Krzekotowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

258
00:28:35
00:27:17


258
00:27:08
00:26:03


2 516
40 1370 Boniśniak Dawid Łochowice UKS Czapla Białe Błota 1980 M30

272
00:30:11
00:27:58
264
00:28:05
00:25:56




2 536
41 1364 Spychaj Piotr Bydgoszcz Influence 1987 M30

302
00:33:32
00:31:23
243
00:26:08
00:24:53




2 545
42 230 Iwan Remigiusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

265
00:29:39
00:27:32


280
00:29:09
00:26:59


2 545
43 216 Szmigielski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 258
00:33:27
00:30:22
292
00:32:46
00:29:41






2 550
44 1313 Brownell Mackland Niemca Chupacabras 1981 M30

260
00:29:25
00:27:20
297
00:30:35
00:27:27




2 557
45 1058 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30



319
00:30:42
00:28:37


258
00:30:50
00:28:46
2 577
46 235 Wegner Roman Niemcz 1963 M50

276
00:30:15
00:28:07
306
00:30:10
00:28:03




2 582
47 1485 Marciniak Oskar Solec Kujawski PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30





325
00:31:44
00:30:28
280
00:33:51
00:31:39
2 605
48 1484 Lisewski Jacek Bydgoszcz PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30





326
00:31:44
00:30:29
281
00:33:52
00:31:40
2 607
49 1451 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



334
00:33:35
00:30:28


277
00:33:32
00:31:25
2 611
50 1522 Gackowski Edward Bydgoszcz 1944 M60





329
00:32:46
00:30:41
289
00:34:22
00:34:22
2 618
51 315 Wawrzonkowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

324
00:41:18
00:38:03


302
00:31:13
00:28:10


2 626
52 1005 Bursztyński Tomek Borówno GardenFlora MTB Team 1986 M30

291
00:30:37
00:29:29
335
00:31:45
00:30:37




2 626
53 204 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60



317
00:30:53
00:28:37
321
00:32:58
00:29:50


2 638
54 1454 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50



344
00:34:35
00:32:23
315
00:31:17
00:29:03


2 659
55 1315 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60

319
00:36:18
00:34:07
352
00:34:01
00:33:47




2 671
56 10 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30

1
00:14:40
00:14:39






1 1
57 4 Belgrau Szymon MIĘDZYRZECZ Różowe Misie 1994 M20

2
00:15:37
00:15:37






1 2
58 1558 Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk Zorza Gdynia/Damian Rudnik TEAM 1999 M20







4
00:15:37
00:15:36
1 4
59 1474 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2001 M16



4
00:16:05
00:16:04




1 4
60 1441 Jaranowski Andrzej Brodnica GKS Fabianki 1993 M20



6
00:16:43
00:16:41




1 6
61 1563 Moskal Paweł Kurzętnik Kurzętnik Biega 1997 M20







7
00:16:16
00:16:14
1 7
62 1196 Fabiański Łukasz Międzychód RehaBalance Team 1995 M20

8
00:17:14
00:17:14






1 8
63 1471 ŚPINDLER DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC 1994 M20



11
00:17:07
00:17:05




1 11
64 1295 Kuźniarski Tomasz Brodnica 1995 M20

12
00:17:27
00:17:25






1 12
65 1568 UŁANOWSKI LUCJAN BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2003 M16







16
00:17:09
00:17:08
1 16
66 1194 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 17
00:18:20
00:18:17








1 17
67 1069 Kuczek Piotr Radziejów KS Zryw Radziejów 1978 M40

18
00:17:40
00:17:37






1 18
68 196 Łaganowski Łukasz Janikowo Raramuri Sosnówiec/Colitis Team 1984 M30 20
00:18:45
00:18:43








1 20
69 1422 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz Run Pasja 1985 M30



24
00:18:16
00:18:15




1 24
70 1190 Giełażyn Mateusz Koronowo CYSTERSI 1993 M20 26
00:19:04
00:19:02








1 26
71 1452 Białek Dawid Nakło nad Notecią TRAWERS TEAM Nakło 1989 M30



28
00:18:31
00:18:28




1 28
72 1562 Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM/LKS ZANTYR SZTUM 1998 M20







30
00:18:24
00:18:21
1 30
73 1252 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 30
00:19:15
00:19:12








1 30
74 1097 Błaszak Łukasz Solec Kujawski BUBA Solec Kujawski 1986 M30 31
00:19:16
00:19:14








1 31
75 1147 Pawlik Stanisław Osielsko Farmvita Team 1965 M50

34
00:19:16
00:19:14






1 34
76 1446 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30



40
00:19:06
00:19:04




1 40
77 1269 Kapusniak Tomasz Bydgoszcz TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI 1974 M40





44
00:19:36
00:19:32


1 44
78 1559 Spryszyński Michał Bydgoszcz TRIrodzinka 1988 M30







46
00:19:22
00:19:19
1 46
79 1334 Walda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

46
00:19:43
00:19:40






1 46
80 1475 Rychter Marcin Niemcz The Rychters 1971 M40



47
00:19:28
00:19:24




1 47
81 1257 LUIS RUIZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 48
00:20:21
00:20:16








1 48
82 6 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M30







50
00:19:39
00:19:37
1 50
83 252 Binaszewski AdaM Toruń 1982 M30

51
00:19:53
00:19:53






1 51
84 1419 Potocki Marcin Żary 1978 M40



52
00:19:44
00:19:40




1 52
85 1500 Szoch Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40







54
00:19:58
00:19:55
1 54
86 1567 Skrzeczewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1987 M30







61
00:20:28
00:20:23
1 61
87 1443 Gutkowski Jakub Stopka 1986 M30



62
00:20:18
00:20:13




1 62
88 1570 SKORBEK MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M50







62
00:20:39
00:20:23
1 62
89 1227 Krygier Mateusz Żnin 1989 M30 63
00:22:06
00:21:01








1 63
90 1449 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz Grupa Bankietowa Specjal 1976 M40



65
00:20:35
00:20:31




1 65
91 1521 SKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30





65
00:20:45
00:20:39


1 65
92 1572 HERMELIN WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ KANCELARIA HMM 1979 M40







65
00:20:45
00:20:42
1 65
93 1306 Dering Tomasz Bydgoszcz bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M30



67
00:21:49
00:20:41




1 67
94 1183 Kucharski Maciej OPALENICA 1982 M30 76
00:22:38
00:21:35








1 76
95 1086 Zakrocki Kamil Osielsko 1990 M20 77
00:21:57
00:21:35








1 77
96 1515 Acosta Jose Niemcz 1970 M40







80
00:21:28
00:21:23
1 80
97 1170 Lewicki Konrad Bydgoszcz Żandarmii z Bydgoszczy 1982 M30 82
00:22:42
00:21:40








1 82
98 1375 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

84
00:21:30
00:21:26






1 84
99 1292 Piasecki Janusz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



85
00:21:20
00:21:12




1 85
100 1510 Jagieła Bartosz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30





88
00:22:41
00:21:37


1 88
101 1523 Gabarkiewicz Łukasz Lipka Angoal 1983 M30





94
00:21:48
00:21:44


1 94
102 1410 Łęgowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

95
00:21:51
00:21:42






1 95
103 1301 Babiarz Marek Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

100
00:22:10
00:22:07






1 100
104 1360 Biliński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

101
00:23:27
00:22:15






1 101
105 1127 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 102
00:22:51
00:22:47








1 102
106 1497 Andrzejewski Jacek Niemcz 1979 M40





106
00:23:07
00:21:59


1 106
107 1554 Hała Dariusz Poznań 1996 M20







108
00:22:39
00:22:28
1 108
108 1408 Higgins Ryan Bydgoszcz Chupacabras 1983 M30



110
00:25:17
00:22:12




1 110
109 1557 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M40







110
00:22:41
00:22:31
1 110
110 1450 Misiaszek Jakub Toruń Vege Runners 1988 M30



113
00:23:29
00:22:13




1 113
111 1460 Kobylarz Karol Szubin 1989 M30



114
00:25:28
00:22:18




1 114
112 1258 Zimon Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 115
00:24:17
00:23:11








1 115
113 7 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30



121
00:23:31
00:22:26




1 121
114 1383 CYBUL ADRIAN BYDGOSZCZ 2003 M16

121
00:22:48
00:22:47






1 121
115 1499 Maćkowiak Tomasz Bydgoszcz CB163 1977 M40





122
00:23:18
00:22:13


1 122
116 1255 GLAZIK MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 125
00:25:29
00:23:24








1 125
117 1180 Idczak Piotr Niemcz 1984 M30 130
00:25:35
00:23:32








1 130
118 1524 Różycki Michał Przeźmierowo 1985 M30





132
00:22:43
00:22:36


1 132
119 1277 Paszkiewicz Jarosław Tryszczyn 1974 M40 133
00:25:38
00:23:33








1 133
120 201 Boinski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

134
00:24:20
00:23:12






1 134
121 1308 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław InsERT Team 1990 M20

138
00:24:23
00:23:16






1 138
122 1456 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40



141
00:24:06
00:23:00




1 141
123 1240 Knioła Przemysław Jadwiżyn 1999 M20 144
00:24:59
00:23:56








1 144
124 1478 WYCINKO CHRISTIAN BRZOZA 1985 M30



148
00:24:09
00:23:03




1 148
125 287 Zdrojewski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 155
00:26:17
00:24:10








1 155
126 1286 Siejek Błażej Zielonka 1984 M30

166
00:23:45
00:23:45






1 166
127 1493 Nowak Paweł Kcynia Kepnet 1965 M50





168
00:24:31
00:23:24


1 168
128 1577 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20







169
00:25:14
00:24:07
1 169
129 1453 Lichocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1986 M30



170
00:23:38
00:23:38




1 170
130 1384 RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16

171
00:25:54
00:23:50






1 171
131 1243 Kijewski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1981 M30

174
00:25:01
00:23:53






1 174
132 1399 Leszczynski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1990 M20

181
00:25:09
00:23:57






1 181
133 1223 Stasiewski Mariusz Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 185
00:26:40
00:25:21








1 185
134 228 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30

189
00:25:21
00:24:10






1 189
135 1345 Koniecko Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

190
00:26:16
00:24:12






1 190
136 1215 Wójtowicz Ryszard Solec Kujawski WóJTOWICZ TEAM 1992 M20 190
00:28:33
00:25:30








1 190
137 1385 EJNOUD BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

192
00:25:25
00:24:16






1 192
138 1248 Czyzewski Mateusz Solec Kujawski Kujavia3Team 1988 M30 194
00:26:51
00:25:36








1 194
139 1348 Bernecki Gniewko Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

195
00:25:26
00:24:19






1 195
140 1575 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40







196
00:27:13
00:25:08
1 196
141 1346 Kozłowski Mateusz Toruń 1988 M30

197
00:25:41
00:24:20






1 197
142 1017 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30

198
00:25:28
00:24:21






1 198
143 1117 Iwanowski Jakub Gdańsk Strzelecka Dolina 1987 M30 198
00:27:51
00:25:46








1 198
144 1472 LEWANDOWSKI DOMINIK LONDYN 2002 M16



199
00:24:10
00:24:05




1 199
145 1366 Krygier Maciej Bydgoszcz voip24sklep.pl sport 1988 M30

199
00:25:28
00:24:22






1 199
146 1162 Gościnny Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 200
00:27:52
00:25:50








1 200
147 39 Zieliński RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 201
00:27:11
00:26:01








1 201
148 1088 KNASIECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 210
00:29:27
00:26:20








1 210
149 1264 PŁACHTA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 211
00:27:36
00:26:27








1 211
150 270 Sienkiewicz Artur Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 215
00:28:43
00:26:36








1 215
151 295 zdrojewski piotr bydgoszcz - 1967 M50 223
00:27:14
00:27:14








1 223
152 1358 Burczyk Karol Bydgoszcz 2003 M16

224
00:27:29
00:25:24






1 224
153 1564 Sułkowski Tomek Bydgoszcz 1976 M40







224
00:29:36
00:26:33
1 224
154 1274 Klimek Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 225
00:29:22
00:27:20








1 225
155 1018 Kutrzuba Marcin Inowrocław 1989 M30 230
00:28:40
00:27:35








1 230
156 1423 Pobiedziński Robert Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1993 M20



233
00:26:55
00:24:48




1 233
157 57 Woźniak Radek Bydgoszcz Bozita Polska 1983 M30



235
00:26:00
00:24:50




1 235
158 1195 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 239
00:30:09
00:28:03








1 239
159 1326 Wojtowicz Michał Gdańsk 1987 M30

240
00:28:20
00:26:18






1 240
160 1416 Nowicki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



242
00:26:06
00:24:52




1 242
161 1242 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 242
00:30:15
00:28:09








1 242
162 101 Stypczyński Dawid Zławieś Mała 1991 M20 246
00:29:43
00:28:30








1 246
163 1565 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40







248
00:29:15
00:28:07
1 248
164 1132 Osiński Adam Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 248
00:31:42
00:28:37








1 248
165 1036 Wicenty Piotr Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 250
00:31:56
00:28:50








1 250
166 255 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20

254
00:29:15
00:27:08






1 254
167 1166 Smietana Piotr Osowiec Wataha Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 257
00:30:23
00:30:12








1 257
168 1224 Łukomski Dawid Bydgoszcz Łabiszyn Runners / GardenFlora MTB Team 1990 M20 259
00:32:42
00:30:29








1 259
169 1466 Tyczkowski Gracjan Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1987 M30





261
00:28:21
00:26:13


1 261
170 1228 Dembek Michal Osowiec Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1985 M30 261
00:31:58
00:30:54








1 261
171 1325 Szczęsny Rafał Bydgoszczz RSC 1973 M40

267
00:30:48
00:27:44






1 267
172 1566 Szymanski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1972 M40







272
00:33:44
00:30:40
1 272
173 1066 Kucharski Adam Budzyń 1965 M50 272
00:36:39
00:33:33








1 272
174 1550 Sybila Michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30







275
00:32:18
00:31:08
1 275
175 1470 Lewandowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 2000 M16



277
00:29:35
00:26:32




1 277
176 1556 Cyrankiewicz Piotr Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M20







279
00:33:48
00:31:32
1 279
177 1331 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1965 M50

280
00:29:25
00:28:17






1 280
178 1395 Włodarczak Witold Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50

282
00:31:37
00:28:29






1 282
179 1544 Koper Artur Wtelno Brak 1972 M40







282
00:35:00
00:31:55
1 282
180 1545 Borowiec Michał Brzoza Venezuela Team 1984 M30







297
00:41:49
00:40:39
1 297
181 1527 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40





307
00:31:35
00:28:28


1 307
182 1137 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M40

311
00:34:29
00:32:18






1 311
183 1491 Bialachowski Adam Bydgoszcz As Box 1985 M30





317
00:31:33
00:29:22


1 317
184 1294 Czarnecki Paweł Szamocin LKB LIPA 1975 M40

322
00:37:29
00:34:23






1 322
185 1529 Malicki Łukasz Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





327
00:31:44
00:30:30


1 327
186 1312 Tomaszewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1962 M50





335
00:35:15
00:32:07


1 335
187 1480 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40



336
00:31:57
00:30:45




1 336
188 1417 Ziółkowski Wojciech Niemcz 1987 M30



338
00:34:25
00:31:17




1 338
189 1508 Miętus Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30





342
00:36:54
00:34:40


1 342
190 1507 Brzykcy Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1979 M40





347
00:49:50
00:46:39


1 347
191 1513 Brzykcy Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1961 M50





348
00:49:58
00:46:48


1 348

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni