Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1327 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz Tuptuś Borówno 1958 M60

2
00:21:44
00:21:41
1
00:22:19
00:22:08
1
00:22:06
00:21:02
1
00:21:00
00:20:55
4 3
2 1155 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 1
00:21:35
00:21:32
1
00:21:34
00:21:29
2
00:22:17
00:22:13
2
00:21:58
00:21:44
2
00:22:32
00:22:27
5 4
3 169 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 2
00:24:19
00:24:15
3
00:24:50
00:23:45
3
00:25:29
00:24:24
4
00:25:24
00:24:16
3
00:24:04
00:23:58
5 8
4 1230 Andrzejewski Ryszard Bydgoszcz Wzgórze Wolności 1948 M60 3
00:24:29
00:24:15
4
00:24:56
00:24:52
4
00:25:02
00:24:51
3
00:23:59
00:23:52
4
00:24:09
00:24:05
5 10
5 1439 Trudnowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1947 M60



5
00:29:45
00:26:00
5
00:25:08
00:24:53
5
00:25:57
00:24:54
3 15
6 1182 Skalisz Ryszard Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 5
00:28:30
00:26:27
5
00:28:20
00:26:15
8
00:27:51
00:26:34
7
00:27:38
00:26:24
8
00:27:36
00:26:28
5 17
7 79 Paszkiet Witold Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 7
00:28:04
00:26:52
6
00:27:28
00:26:17
6
00:27:30
00:26:18
6
00:27:17
00:26:00
10
00:28:04
00:26:59
5 18
8 56 Karski Hubert Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 6
00:28:58
00:26:50
7
00:28:41
00:26:31
11
00:29:06
00:26:57
10
00:29:09
00:26:53
9
00:29:02
00:26:54
5 22
9 1352 Montowski Jan Bydgoszcz Opławiec 1956 M60

11
00:30:21
00:28:15
7
00:27:29
00:26:20
12
00:29:22
00:27:18
6
00:27:13
00:26:10
4 24
10 1473 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60



10
00:29:03
00:26:51
9
00:28:48
00:26:38
7
00:28:29
00:26:27
3 26
11 278 Teska Jerzy Bydgoszcz JA 13 1953 M60 4
00:28:25
00:26:16
8
00:28:11
00:26:57
16
00:33:57
00:30:51




3 28
12 321 Błaszczak Bogdan Bydgoszcz 1958 M60

9
00:28:28
00:27:15
12
00:28:38
00:27:20
8
00:27:31
00:26:25
11
00:29:18
00:28:11
4 28
13 1113 Fałkowski Zbigniew Szarłata 1957 M60

10
00:30:56
00:27:52
9
00:30:01
00:26:50
11
00:30:24
00:27:14


3 30
14 1115 Awizen Antoni Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 9
00:31:02
00:30:56
13
00:32:07
00:31:04
17
00:32:36
00:31:32
16
00:31:36
00:30:31
13
00:31:13
00:31:00
5 35
15 1158 Gierach Krzysztof NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 8
00:30:47
00:28:43


15
00:32:26
00:30:14
14
00:32:09
00:29:04
14
00:33:38
00:31:29
4 36
16 31 Nagórski Ryszard Ciechocinek 1956 M60

12
00:30:09
00:28:53
13
00:30:16
00:28:10
13
00:30:21
00:28:14
12
00:30:48
00:28:44
4 37
17 1164 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 10
00:35:41
00:35:33


19
00:35:28
00:35:25
18
00:36:32
00:36:29
16
00:36:33
00:36:30
4 44
18 1379 Koreciński Mirosław Bydgoszcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1957 M60

16
00:53:51
00:50:37
21
00:54:39
00:51:20
20
00:56:54
00:53:33
17
00:50:08
00:46:58
4 53
19 103 Perlik Wiesław Zielonka TadMax 1954 M60

15
00:47:51
00:44:43
20
00:48:13
00:44:58
19
00:45:02
00:41:47


3 54

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 204 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60



14
00:30:53
00:28:37
15
00:32:58
00:29:50


2 29
2 1522 Gackowski Edward Bydgoszcz 1944 M60





17
00:32:46
00:30:41
15
00:34:22
00:34:22
2 32
3 1315 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60

14
00:36:18
00:34:07
18
00:34:01
00:33:47




2 32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni