Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1157 Rudnik Damian Bydgoszcz Damian Rudnik Team 1995 M20 3
00:16:50
00:16:48


1
00:15:39
00:15:38
1
00:15:22
00:15:21
1
00:15:09
00:15:09
4 3
2 1154 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl 1990 M20 1
00:15:52
00:15:51
2
00:15:44
00:15:44


2
00:15:42
00:15:40
5
00:15:46
00:15:46
4 5
3 3 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20 2
00:16:19
00:16:19


3
00:16:01
00:16:00
3
00:16:17
00:16:16
4
00:15:39
00:15:38
4 8
4 273 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1994 M20

3
00:16:25
00:16:24
4
00:16:24
00:16:23


7
00:16:25
00:16:24
3 14
5 1254 Szymański Marek Sarnaki 1993 M20 4
00:17:01
00:17:00


6
00:16:57
00:16:55
4
00:16:31
00:16:30
8
00:16:39
00:16:38
4 14
6 264 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz wTLENIE 1992 M20 6
00:17:46
00:17:44
7
00:17:35
00:17:35


8
00:17:43
00:17:41
12
00:17:42
00:17:39
4 21
7 1209 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 M20 7
00:17:58
00:17:56
5
00:17:25
00:17:25
10
00:17:37
00:17:36


11
00:17:01
00:17:00
4 22
8 8 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20

9
00:17:44
00:17:43
11
00:17:52
00:17:50
5
00:17:15
00:17:14
9
00:16:52
00:16:49
4 23
9 1447 Nalewalski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1994 M20



8
00:17:17
00:17:15
7
00:17:39
00:17:38
10
00:16:56
00:16:55
3 25
10 1023 Stankiewicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 12
00:19:50
00:19:48


12
00:18:50
00:18:48
9
00:18:38
00:18:37
16
00:18:49
00:18:48
4 33
11 259 Pic Dawid Bydgoszcz Byle do przodu 1992 M20 10
00:19:23
00:19:21
11
00:19:26
00:19:25
14
00:19:13
00:19:10


14
00:18:48
00:18:44
4 35
12 1225 Stodolny Michał Kołaczkowo KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 11
00:19:36
00:19:32
12
00:19:48
00:19:45


13
00:20:51
00:20:43


3 36
13 265 Kalaczyński Miłosz Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1997 M20 14
00:21:21
00:20:18
13
00:20:11
00:20:08
15
00:20:07
00:19:59
10
00:19:25
00:19:20
15
00:18:49
00:18:44
5 37
14 69 Werner Michał Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1990 M20 13
00:19:57
00:19:51
17
00:22:30
00:22:27
18
00:21:43
00:21:36
12
00:20:36
00:20:29
18
00:20:50
00:20:45
5 42
15 1081 Betlewski Szymon Pruszcz KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska 1998 M20 19
00:21:28
00:21:24
14
00:20:50
00:20:46
17
00:20:56
00:20:48
16
00:21:22
00:21:16
19
00:21:00
00:20:52
5 47
16 195 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS 1990 M20 18
00:21:12
00:21:09
15
00:22:14
00:21:11
24
00:24:14
00:23:02
14
00:21:09
00:21:06
21
00:21:54
00:21:50
5 47
17 189 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz ZborałaTeam 1990 M20 16
00:20:40
00:20:38


29
00:24:53
00:23:41
15
00:21:15
00:21:12
17
00:20:16
00:20:12
4 48
18 38 Małacha Dawid Żnin KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska 1995 M20 9
00:19:10
00:19:10
21
00:23:35
00:23:31
21
00:22:45
00:22:37
39
00:25:21
00:25:15


4 51
19 1037 Sypniewski Łukasz Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 17
00:20:53
00:20:50




18
00:21:42
00:21:36
20
00:21:12
00:21:05
3 55
20 1284 Jagielski Szymon Maksymilianowo 1998 M20

18
00:24:38
00:22:33
25
00:24:31
00:23:16
20
00:24:34
00:22:26
26
00:24:55
00:22:46
4 63
21 1101 Piekarski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 21
00:23:27
00:22:24


22
00:23:47
00:22:41
24
00:23:53
00:22:48


3 67
22 99 Gosieniecki Konrad Drzycim 1994 M20

22
00:24:52
00:23:35
34
00:26:34
00:24:29
27
00:24:27
00:23:21
22
00:23:15
00:22:11
4 71
23 61 Knapik Karol Osielsko Dawaj Kalach Team 1990 M20 23
00:24:39
00:23:33
26
00:25:49
00:24:40
35
00:25:47
00:24:33
25
00:24:10
00:23:03
24
00:23:42
00:22:41
5 72
24 1145 Kaczorowski Rafał Bydgoszcz Waleczni Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 22
00:23:41
00:23:24


30
00:24:51
00:23:43
21
00:23:35
00:22:30
32
00:24:58
00:23:55
4 73
25 327 Stryjak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1998 M20

28
00:26:15
00:25:09
27
00:24:43
00:23:30
23
00:23:56
00:22:48
27
00:23:58
00:22:51
4 77
26 1265 Gralak Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 24
00:23:57
00:23:51


28
00:24:37
00:23:30
26
00:24:25
00:23:20
29
00:24:39
00:23:32
4 78
27 284 Kwasek Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



26
00:25:34
00:23:28
28
00:25:26
00:23:22
25
00:23:49
00:22:46
3 79
28 1168 Wolski Tomasz Myślęcinek Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team/WTLENIE 1990 M20

42
00:36:18
00:34:09
19
00:22:41
00:21:36
19
00:22:50
00:21:48


3 80
29 1233 Kasprzyk Miłosz Ślesin 1993 M20

20
00:25:28
00:23:25
31
00:25:10
00:23:58
33
00:25:22
00:24:09
31
00:25:05
00:23:52
4 82
30 1152 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń Łabiszyn runners 1991 M20 30
00:28:12
00:26:02
23
00:24:44
00:23:40
33
00:25:28
00:24:17
30
00:24:44
00:23:36


4 83
31 1218 Gawrych Adam Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 26
00:25:31
00:24:23
24
00:25:49
00:23:43
42
00:27:43
00:25:36
34
00:26:16
00:24:13
34
00:26:32
00:24:29
5 84
32 1187 Kozioł Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 27
00:25:33
00:24:25


32
00:25:20
00:24:06
35
00:25:26
00:24:15


3 94
33 293 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 29
00:25:43
00:25:38
29
00:25:25
00:25:19
41
00:26:39
00:25:33
41
00:26:47
00:25:40
37
00:26:23
00:25:18
5 95
34 1386 Kapeliński Sebastian Bydgoszcz RODOS Team 1991 M20

30
00:27:54
00:25:46


38
00:26:04
00:24:56
35
00:25:38
00:24:33
3 103
35 1354 Stering Adrian Bydgoszcz 1990 M20

31
00:28:35
00:26:23
39
00:27:13
00:25:07
37
00:26:59
00:24:52


3 107
36 1332 Wojtecki Maciej Bydgoszcz BLINK182 1999 M20

27
00:26:01
00:24:50
43
00:27:38
00:26:25


41
00:29:22
00:27:08
3 111
37 217 Pokorski Adam Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 31
00:30:40
00:28:27
38
00:35:06
00:31:55
44
00:30:55
00:27:48
44
00:30:09
00:27:57
43
00:30:34
00:28:26
5 112
38 1106 Wojciechowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz Atos Bydgoszcz 1992 M20



40
00:26:27
00:25:17
36
00:25:29
00:24:18
38
00:26:29
00:25:25
3 114
39 1150 Szukalski Piotr Bydgoszcz Rozpędzone Trzewiki 1998 M20

34
00:30:01
00:27:54


42
00:28:47
00:26:39
39
00:29:06
00:26:57
3 115
40 313 Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko keeeper 1991 M20

41
00:35:42
00:33:37


40
00:26:26
00:25:15
36
00:25:37
00:24:35
3 117
41 1141 Jankowski Damian Maksymilianowo 1998 M20

35
00:30:01
00:27:54
45
00:30:40
00:28:37
43
00:28:47
00:26:39
40
00:29:16
00:27:07
4 118
42 1261 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 35
00:34:52
00:32:46
37
00:32:45
00:31:33




47
00:36:46
00:34:40
3 119
43 1382 Aptowicz Damian Bydgoszcz 1994 M20

32
00:28:41
00:26:38


46
00:34:15
00:31:15
42
00:30:15
00:27:09
3 120
44 96 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 34
00:33:47
00:31:40
40
00:35:26
00:33:19
48
00:35:56
00:33:40


46
00:36:50
00:33:47
4 120
45 1068 Byczyński Michał Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 36
00:36:12
00:33:09
39
00:36:08
00:33:03
46
00:35:00
00:31:53




3 121
46 310 Będziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Mr. 1992 M20

36
00:33:40
00:30:34
47
00:36:00
00:32:46
45
00:31:21
00:28:15
44
00:33:21
00:30:13
4 125

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 5 Kotłowski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTŁOWSKIRUNTEAM 1992 M20



2
00:15:55
00:15:54


2
00:15:27
00:15:26
2 4
2 1121 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1990 M20 5
00:17:05
00:17:04
8
00:17:36
00:17:36






2 13
3 1420 Kokocki Paweł Wielka NIeszawka 1990 M20



9
00:17:20
00:17:18
6
00:17:27
00:17:25


2 15
4 1107 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz GardenFlora Sport Team 1998 M20

10
00:18:16
00:18:15
13
00:19:03
00:19:01




2 23
5 1436 Derda Piotr Bydgoszcz 1997 M20



16
00:20:12
00:20:08
11
00:19:43
00:19:39


2 27
6 1167 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 15
00:20:41
00:20:37
16
00:22:18
00:21:16






2 31
7 1433 Brząkała Łukasz Sypniewo 1994 M20



20
00:22:59
00:21:57
17
00:22:34
00:21:26


2 37
8 1247 Łassa Rafał Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1997 M20



23
00:24:03
00:22:58
22
00:23:40
00:22:34


2 45
9 1495 Stodólski Przemysław Janikowo 1993 M20





31
00:24:54
00:23:38
28
00:24:09
00:23:03
2 59
10 1511 Piskorski Paweł Bydgoszcz Paweł Piskorski 1991 M20





32
00:25:00
00:23:54
30
00:24:53
00:23:49
2 62
11 1445 Sobota Szymon Łabiszyn KEEEPER 1996 M20



37
00:27:01
00:24:51
29
00:24:34
00:23:25


2 66
12 4 Belgrau Szymon Strzelce Krajeńskie AMBITNI Biegacze 1994 M20

1
00:15:37
00:15:37






1 1
13 1558 Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk Jazda z kurami 1999 M20







3
00:15:37
00:15:36
1 3
14 1196 Fabiański Łukasz Międzychód RehaBalance Team 1995 M20

4
00:17:14
00:17:14






1 4
15 1441 Jaranowski Andrzej Brodnica GKS Fabianki 1993 M20



5
00:16:43
00:16:41




1 5
16 1563 Moskal Paweł Kurzętnik Kurzętnik Biega 1997 M20







6
00:16:16
00:16:14
1 6
17 1295 Kuźniarski Tomasz Brodnica 1995 M20

6
00:17:27
00:17:25






1 6
18 1471 ŚPINDLER DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC 1994 M20



7
00:17:07
00:17:05




1 7
19 1190 Giełażyn Mateusz Koronowo CYSTERSI 1993 M20 8
00:19:04
00:19:02








1 8
20 1562 Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska SKLEP BIEGACZA GDAŃSK 1998 M20







13
00:18:24
00:18:21
1 13
21 1308 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław InsERT Team 1990 M20

19
00:24:23
00:23:16






1 19
22 1086 Zakrocki Kamil Osielsko 1990 M20 20
00:21:57
00:21:35








1 20
23 1554 Hała Dariusz Lusówko 1996 M20







23
00:22:39
00:22:28
1 23
24 1240 Knioła Przemysław Jadwiżyn 1999 M20 25
00:24:59
00:23:56








1 25
25 1399 Leszczynski Marcin Bydgoszcz wTLENIE / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1990 M20

25
00:25:09
00:23:57






1 25
26 1215 Wójtowicz Ryszard Solec Kujawski WóJTOWICZ TEAM 1992 M20 28
00:28:33
00:25:30








1 28
27 101 Stypczyński Dawid Zławieś Mała 1991 M20 32
00:29:43
00:28:30








1 32
28 1577 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20







33
00:25:14
00:24:07
1 33
29 255 Filosek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1995 M20

33
00:29:15
00:27:08






1 33
30 1224 Łukomski Dawid Bydgoszcz Łabiszyn Runners / GardenFlora MTB Team 1990 M20 33
00:32:42
00:30:29








1 33
31 1423 Pobiedziński Robert Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1993 M20



36
00:26:55
00:24:48




1 36
32 1416 Nowicki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1994 M20



38
00:26:06
00:24:52




1 38
33 1556 Cyrankiewicz Piotr Bydgoszcz CB163 1991 M20







45
00:33:48
00:31:32
1 45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni