Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 258 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K40 1
00:21:43
00:21:38
2
00:21:19
00:21:18
1
00:21:56
00:21:51
1
00:21:18
00:21:15
2
00:21:36
00:21:32
5 3
2 97 Czajkowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz #żółtokrólewscy 1977 K40

1
00:20:45
00:20:44


2
00:21:44
00:21:40
1
00:21:19
00:21:15
3 4
3 260 Barczak Alina Złotów stachowscy.eu 1978 K40

4
00:24:09
00:23:02
5
00:23:16
00:23:11
3
00:22:21
00:22:12
3
00:22:29
00:22:23
4 10
4 43 Brywczyńska Justyna Bydgoszcz #slimakibarcin 1978 K40 3
00:25:09
00:22:56
3
00:24:07
00:23:01
4
00:24:16
00:23:08
6
00:23:58
00:22:50
6
00:24:52
00:23:47
5 10
5 1212 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1978 K40

6
00:24:09
00:23:05
2
00:22:53
00:22:46
4
00:22:31
00:22:22
5
00:22:39
00:22:32
4 11
6 324 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz O co tu biega? 1978 K40

5
00:24:08
00:23:02
3
00:23:00
00:22:53
5
00:23:48
00:22:43
4
00:23:27
00:22:24
4 12
7 25 Bednarek Marta Wtelno Czarne Stopy 1978 K40 4
00:24:42
00:23:39
7
00:25:23
00:24:16
10
00:25:50
00:24:41
9
00:24:54
00:23:48
7
00:25:02
00:23:54
5 18
8 1177 Kubis Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 7
00:25:16
00:24:11


6
00:25:36
00:24:26
8
00:24:33
00:23:26
8
00:24:59
00:23:57
4 21
9 32 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 8
00:25:33
00:24:28
8
00:25:28
00:24:23
8
00:25:37
00:24:32
10
00:26:33
00:24:29


4 24
10 316 Burczyk Katarzyna Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40

10
00:26:13
00:25:07
9
00:26:44
00:24:38
11
00:25:46
00:24:35
9
00:26:08
00:25:00
4 28
11 1392 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 K40

12
00:26:37
00:25:26
11
00:26:33
00:25:21
13
00:26:15
00:25:07
10
00:26:27
00:25:21
4 33
12 1232 Sobol Magdalena Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 10
00:27:51
00:25:42
11
00:27:27
00:25:25
12
00:27:27
00:25:23
14
00:26:32
00:25:27


4 33
13 1246 Siudzińska Anna Toruń Biegaj Za Miastem 1979 K40 11
00:26:39
00:26:16
13
00:28:07
00:26:05
14
00:28:36
00:26:30
19
00:27:49
00:26:42


4 38
14 1125 Kochowicz Anna Zielonka Psioaktywni 1971 K40 23
00:30:49
00:28:33
17
00:29:17
00:27:11
15
00:28:50
00:26:41
16
00:28:22
00:26:19
11
00:27:39
00:25:37
5 42
15 1027 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 12
00:28:29
00:26:26
16
00:29:02
00:26:57


23
00:29:11
00:27:05
15
00:29:04
00:27:00
4 43
16 1008 Stępień Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K40

18
00:28:37
00:27:21
16
00:28:09
00:26:54
17
00:28:37
00:26:32
13
00:27:57
00:26:44
4 46
17 223 Jaroszewska Anna Tryszczyn Deep Forest 1976 K40 15
00:28:34
00:27:26
20
00:28:54
00:27:45
23
00:29:18
00:28:04
21
00:28:13
00:26:55
12
00:27:37
00:26:29
5 47
18 1143 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

15
00:28:33
00:26:28
13
00:27:31
00:26:13
20
00:29:50
00:26:43


3 48
19 1263 Borowicz Małgorzata Bydgoszcz klub zdrowia 1973 K40 14
00:29:05
00:26:59


17
00:28:16
00:27:02


24
00:32:02
00:29:55
3 55
20 1328 Szlacheta Marta Bydgoszcz 1977 K40

23
00:29:21
00:28:13
19
00:28:48
00:27:34
15
00:27:28
00:26:11


3 57
21 288 Janic Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 17
00:30:05
00:27:57
22
00:30:22
00:28:10


27
00:29:48
00:27:34
19
00:30:36
00:28:28
4 58
22 1289 Gierszewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1970 K40

31
00:32:39
00:29:31
18
00:29:19
00:27:06
29
00:30:01
00:27:49
14
00:29:05
00:26:55
4 61
23 19 Janulewicz Monika Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 18
00:31:02
00:27:57
21
00:30:18
00:28:03
24
00:31:12
00:28:07
36
00:32:33
00:29:26


4 63
24 1092 Dzikowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 19
00:29:08
00:28:04


21
00:29:07
00:27:57
26
00:28:43
00:27:26


3 66
25 1350 Skrzątek Anna Przyłęki 1973 K40

27
00:29:47
00:28:39
22
00:30:05
00:28:01
30
00:29:11
00:27:56
18
00:30:31
00:28:26
4 67
26 183 Krymer Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 21
00:29:24
00:28:07
25
00:29:34
00:28:22


31
00:29:20
00:28:10
23
00:31:01
00:29:46
4 69
27 299 Stępniak Paulina Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1978 K40



27
00:32:08
00:29:03
28
00:30:46
00:27:43
16
00:30:03
00:27:48
3 71
28 1349 Sztejka Jolanta Bydgoszcz PGB Sportowa Paczka 1978 K40

24
00:30:31
00:28:18
25
00:30:46
00:28:34
25
00:29:23
00:27:18


3 74
29 123 Cybul Anna Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 37
00:34:07
00:32:57
29
00:30:21
00:29:09
26
00:29:50
00:28:43
22
00:28:19
00:27:04


4 77
30 81 Szajda Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1977 K40



28
00:32:30
00:29:23
33
00:31:48
00:28:44
17
00:30:25
00:28:12
3 78
31 1310 Kaczmarek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1978 K40

32
00:32:34
00:29:31
30
00:33:05
00:29:57


20
00:32:07
00:29:04
3 82
32 1028 Rydelska Kinga Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 24
00:29:54
00:28:44
28
00:30:18
00:29:07


32
00:29:43
00:28:27


3 84
33 193 Malendowicz Żaneta Tuchola 1974 K40 25
00:31:19
00:29:13
26
00:29:32
00:28:29
35
00:31:39
00:30:34




3 86
34 1053 KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra Niwy Biegaj z Dębami 1976 K40 27
00:30:38
00:29:30
35
00:31:47
00:30:27


43
00:33:50
00:30:44
26
00:32:45
00:30:38
4 88
35 1185 Bernat Joanna Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 26
00:32:28
00:29:23
34
00:33:22
00:30:19
29
00:32:40
00:29:33
34
00:32:10
00:29:03


4 89
36 1038 Duszyńska Katarzyna Sienno 1974 K40 13
00:26:36
00:26:27
53
00:53:52
00:50:37
42
00:37:45
00:34:32
47
00:34:37
00:31:30
35
00:35:47
00:32:44
5 90
37 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 30
00:33:29
00:31:16
38
00:34:17
00:31:13
33
00:33:29
00:30:21
44
00:34:01
00:30:56
34
00:35:10
00:32:06
5 97
38 1119 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 28
00:34:16
00:31:13
43
00:35:03
00:32:00
38
00:34:46
00:32:33
49
00:33:52
00:31:45
32
00:34:12
00:32:02
5 98
39 226 Piekarska Oliwia Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40

37
00:34:13
00:31:11
34
00:33:38
00:30:32
48
00:32:55
00:31:44
30
00:33:56
00:31:47
4 101
40 1184 Krzyżanowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1977 K40 35
00:35:19
00:32:15
36
00:33:39
00:30:35
32
00:33:11
00:30:04
35
00:32:10
00:29:03


4 102
41 1108 Stimma Anna Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1976 K40

50
00:40:38
00:37:32
31
00:31:09
00:29:57
56
00:39:11
00:36:06
21
00:32:17
00:29:12
4 102
42 323 Łakomska-Opala Iwona BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40

39
00:34:27
00:31:23
36
00:33:10
00:31:00
45
00:34:01
00:30:57
29
00:34:36
00:31:30
4 104
43 1080 Witkowska Karolina Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 32
00:33:46
00:31:34
41
00:33:52
00:31:37




33
00:34:13
00:32:05
3 106
44 232 Wesół Violetta Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 31
00:33:36
00:31:29


39
00:35:12
00:33:08
51
00:33:46
00:32:39
37
00:37:00
00:33:52
4 107
45 1347 Tews Marzena Bydgoszcz 1974 K40

44
00:33:37
00:32:28


39
00:31:54
00:29:41
27
00:33:00
00:30:54
3 110
46 279 Miłkowska Monika Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 36
00:35:46
00:32:41


41
00:37:10
00:34:06
53
00:36:32
00:33:26
36
00:36:03
00:33:49
4 113
47 21 Piórkowska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz BRB Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 34
00:35:11
00:32:06
45
00:34:49
00:32:36
43
00:37:42
00:34:33


39
00:38:04
00:34:57
4 116
48 1031 Lewandowska Beata Bydgoszcz #Biegacze 1973 K40 29
00:33:22
00:31:13
42
00:33:56
00:31:43


50
00:33:56
00:31:49


3 121
49 1293 Tomaszewska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1973 K40

48
00:37:28
00:34:24
40
00:36:31
00:33:23
55
00:36:40
00:33:32
38
00:37:34
00:34:27
4 126
50 240 Rassalska-Kausa Jola Bydgoszcz Yogi Biega 1978 K40

46
00:36:44
00:33:41
37
00:33:22
00:31:11
54
00:35:40
00:33:31


3 137
51 1220 Paczkowska Agnieszka Osielsko Laseczki 1976 K40 38
00:42:32
00:39:26
49
00:40:37
00:37:31


57
00:46:58
00:43:46


3 144
52 1076 Kicińska Joanna Strzelce Górne Bydgoskie żółwie 1978 K40

52
00:47:45
00:44:35


58
00:49:52
00:46:38
40
00:48:07
00:45:02
3 150
53 1396 SZULC MARLENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40

54
00:53:53
00:50:39
45
00:54:41
00:51:23
59
00:56:55
00:53:36


3 158

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 275 Kamińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1976 K40 5
00:25:11
00:24:05




7
00:24:02
00:22:52


2 12
2 1204 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1978 K40 2
00:22:21
00:22:18




18
00:27:45
00:26:38


2 20
3 1200 Konarska Svetlana Świecie 1973 K40

9
00:25:55
00:24:52


12
00:26:11
00:25:03


2 21
4 1322 Kamińska Hanna Lubostroń 1976 K40

19
00:29:43
00:27:38
20
00:29:47
00:27:35




2 39
5 1496 Urbanska Aneta Ostromecko 1974 K40





37
00:31:39
00:29:35
25
00:31:30
00:30:21
2 62
6 1525 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40





42
00:32:43
00:30:36
22
00:31:41
00:29:37
2 64
7 1489 Kozera Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1975 K40





38
00:31:44
00:29:36
28
00:34:06
00:31:01
2 66
8 1296 Kłos Lidia Papowo Biskupie Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno 1974 K40

30
00:30:16
00:29:13


52
00:34:08
00:33:00


2 82
9 1070 Saganowska Dorota Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1972 K40

51
00:47:45
00:44:35
44
00:48:12
00:44:58




2 95
10 1165 szrajda monika osówiec Wataha Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 6
00:24:19
00:24:10








1 6
11 1476 AL.-DRANI JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ KLINIKA TRIAHLONU 1978 K40



7
00:25:37
00:24:27




1 7
12 1253 DYNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA ŁOCHOWO EURO-NOVA TEAM 1979 K40 9
00:26:32
00:25:29








1 9
13 1381 GUZMAN ROSA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K40

14
00:27:37
00:26:24






1 14
14 1201 Jaworska Kaczmarek Sylwia TORUŃ #4FAJTER 1978 K40 16
00:28:46
00:27:42








1 16
15 1181 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40 20
00:30:16
00:28:05








1 20
16 1171 Tyszkiewicz Anna Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 22
00:30:22
00:28:13








1 22
17 1490 Mikołajczak Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K40





24
00:29:23
00:27:16


1 24
18 1543 Talar Magdalena Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K40







31
00:35:02
00:31:57
1 31
19 1298 Malec Justyna BYDGOSZCZ BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40

33
00:30:47
00:29:35






1 33
20 1029 Ratajczak Arleta Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 33
00:33:42
00:31:34








1 33
21 1503 Piątek Lidia Przyłęki 1977 K40





40
00:32:25
00:30:16


1 40
22 328 michalska aleksandra olimpin 1972 K40

40
00:32:36
00:31:25






1 40
23 1492 Moskwa Anna Łochowo 1979 K40





41
00:32:38
00:30:26


1 41
24 1517 Żmudzińska Magda Bydgoszcz 1977 K40





46
00:34:26
00:31:21


1 46
25 1368 Florczyk-Czarnecka MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB Lipa 1973 K40

47
00:37:28
00:34:22






1 47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni