Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1229 Szcześniak Wiktor Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza 2003 M16 1
00:18:03
00:18:02
1
00:17:38
00:17:37
2
00:17:15
00:17:13


2
00:17:15
00:17:14
4 4
2 1153 Wilkosz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 2001 M16



3
00:17:33
00:17:32
1
00:17:25
00:17:24
3
00:17:50
00:17:49
3 7
3 224 Jaroszewski Jan Tryszczyn Deep Forest 2002 M16 2
00:19:30
00:19:26


4
00:19:17
00:19:12
2
00:18:22
00:18:21


3 8
4 1237 Kowalski Hubert Łochowo Rundom 2003 M16 3
00:26:58
00:24:53
4
00:25:00
00:22:56
5
00:23:34
00:22:25
3
00:22:09
00:22:03


4 10
5 180 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS Bydgoszcz/Ból To Ściema 2002 M16

2
00:22:51
00:22:43
6
00:23:13
00:23:03
5
00:23:33
00:23:24
4
00:24:18
00:24:03
4 11
6 220 Więcaszek Mikołaj Bydgoszcz tbl 2002 M16

5
00:25:34
00:23:19
7
00:25:40
00:23:31
4
00:24:12
00:22:05


3 16
7 1116 Nowak Hubert Kcynia 2002 M16 4
00:29:23
00:27:21
9
00:29:36
00:28:34


7
00:29:11
00:27:09
5
00:28:23
00:26:18
4 16

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 314 Stryjak Mikołaj Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 2001 M16



9
00:25:27
00:24:14
6
00:25:56
00:24:48


2 15
2 1338 Kondek Igor Bydgoszcz 2002 M16

8
00:27:09
00:26:05
11
00:28:05
00:26:43




2 19
3 1474 Tuleja Jakub Bydgoszcz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2001 M16



1
00:16:05
00:16:04




1 1
4 1568 UŁANOWSKI LUCJAN BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2003 M16







1
00:17:09
00:17:08
1 1
5 1383 CYBUL ADRIAN BYDGOSZCZ 2003 M16

3
00:22:48
00:22:47






1 3
6 1384 RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16

6
00:25:54
00:23:50






1 6
7 1358 Burczyk Karol Bydgoszcz 2003 M16

7
00:27:29
00:25:24






1 7
8 1472 LEWANDOWSKI DOMINIK LONDYN 2002 M16



8
00:24:10
00:24:05




1 8
9 1470 Lewandowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 2000 M16



10
00:29:35
00:26:32




1 10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni