Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1357 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

3
00:16:57
00:16:55
2
00:17:04
00:17:02
1
00:17:09
00:17:07
2
00:16:46
00:16:44
4 5
2 253 Skiba Łukasz Bydgoszcz Szymi Team 1988 M30 2
00:17:12
00:17:11
2
00:16:55
00:16:55
1
00:16:47
00:16:47




3 5
3 1077 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy / Adrianbednarek.pl 1986 M30 3
00:17:34
00:17:32
4
00:17:30
00:17:28


2
00:17:37
00:17:35
5
00:18:03
00:18:02
4 9
4 1280 Guliński Grzegorz Toruń K2 Running Team 1984 M30

6
00:17:42
00:17:41
6
00:18:00
00:17:57
3
00:17:43
00:17:40
3
00:17:40
00:17:37
4 12
5 151 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 4
00:18:08
00:18:07
7
00:17:51
00:17:51
4
00:17:56
00:17:54
5
00:17:48
00:17:45
12
00:18:39
00:18:37
5 13
6 211 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30

5
00:17:40
00:17:39
3
00:17:44
00:17:42
6
00:17:51
00:17:50
7
00:18:11
00:18:08
4 14
7 1213 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE 1983 M30

8
00:18:06
00:18:04
5
00:17:58
00:17:57
4
00:17:47
00:17:46
16
00:19:14
00:19:13
4 17
8 143 Życziński Michał Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 6
00:18:20
00:18:18
13
00:19:11
00:19:10
9
00:18:36
00:18:34
7
00:17:53
00:17:51
6
00:18:07
00:18:05
5 19
9 307 Szlinger Jakub Bydgoszcz Drużyna Stasia 1986 M30

9
00:18:36
00:18:34
10
00:18:43
00:18:41
8
00:17:56
00:17:52
4
00:17:43
00:17:42
4 21
10 256 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota Bydgoskie Okonie 1980 M30 10
00:18:58
00:18:54
10
00:18:58
00:18:55


11
00:18:22
00:18:20
8
00:18:24
00:18:22
4 28
11 1178 kaczmarek sebastian Bydgoszcz Chmielarz team 1983 M30 9
00:18:51
00:18:46
12
00:19:06
00:19:04
14
00:19:04
00:19:00
14
00:18:36
00:18:32
9
00:18:25
00:18:20
5 30
12 247 Florek Paweł Bydgoszcz runaddicts 1986 M30 8
00:18:48
00:18:45
11
00:19:00
00:18:58
12
00:19:00
00:18:57
47
00:22:31
00:22:24
45
00:22:39
00:22:33
5 31
13 1010 Okoński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

16
00:19:20
00:19:19


9
00:18:16
00:18:14
11
00:18:37
00:18:35
3 36
14 329 Trzósło Sylwester Więcbork MGLKS Grom Więcbork 1980 M30



17
00:19:10
00:19:03
12
00:18:35
00:18:32
10
00:18:29
00:18:25
3 39
15 121 Rymer Jakub Bydgoszcz Kotłowski Run Team 1985 M30 13
00:19:24
00:19:22
21
00:19:41
00:19:40
18
00:19:33
00:19:30
13
00:18:35
00:18:33
14
00:18:50
00:18:47
5 40
16 306 Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz #runaddicts 1983 M30



13
00:19:00
00:18:57
15
00:18:37
00:18:34
13
00:18:45
00:18:41
3 41
17 1078 Szymański Adam Tryszczyn Biegaj z Dymkiem 1985 M30

17
00:19:25
00:19:23


16
00:19:11
00:19:09
15
00:18:50
00:18:48
3 48
18 1342 Rzeszotarski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

14
00:19:13
00:19:12
16
00:19:08
00:19:05


18
00:19:28
00:19:25
3 48
19 1001 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity 1985 M30 17
00:19:57
00:19:54
15
00:19:17
00:19:16
20
00:19:40
00:19:35
17
00:19:22
00:19:18


4 49
20 1105 Giolda Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 14
00:19:28
00:19:26
20
00:19:37
00:19:35
23
00:19:57
00:19:55
21
00:19:57
00:19:55
23
00:19:53
00:19:50
5 55
21 1090 Duleba Dariusz Bydgoszcz Nokia Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 18
00:20:03
00:20:00
18
00:19:32
00:19:29


19
00:19:41
00:19:37
22
00:19:51
00:19:47
4 55
22 77 konwiński michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 19
00:20:16
00:20:13
25
00:20:18
00:20:15
19
00:19:34
00:19:32


19
00:19:36
00:19:34
4 57
23 147 Taciak Dawid Bydgoszcz Atos 1981 M30

19
00:19:37
00:19:34
21
00:19:40
00:19:35
18
00:19:22
00:19:18
24
00:20:04
00:19:59
4 58
24 137 Bethke Slawomir Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB rowertour.com 1989 M30 16
00:19:52
00:19:48
24
00:19:57
00:19:54
22
00:19:55
00:19:51
20
00:19:50
00:19:45
25
00:21:03
00:20:03
5 58
25 1281 Gruszeczka Jacek Grudziądz parkrun Grudziądz 1986 M30



25
00:20:43
00:20:37
22
00:20:01
00:19:55
21
00:20:49
00:19:47
3 68
26 33 Warlikowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 21
00:21:37
00:20:35
26
00:20:25
00:20:21
90
00:27:33
00:25:27
25
00:20:26
00:20:24


4 72
27 179 Klinowski Radosław Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 20
00:21:37
00:20:33
27
00:21:32
00:20:22
28
00:21:53
00:20:50
45
00:22:10
00:22:06


4 75
28 280 Drobinski Daniel Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 26
00:21:11
00:21:06


38
00:21:52
00:21:41
24
00:20:17
00:20:12
26
00:20:13
00:20:10
4 76
29 27 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1987 M30 31
00:22:40
00:21:38
45
00:23:04
00:22:01
29
00:22:01
00:20:57
28
00:21:50
00:20:46
27
00:20:28
00:20:14
5 84
30 1007 Gżyl Mikołaj Bydgoszcz Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team 1983 M30 28
00:21:32
00:21:26
36
00:21:26
00:21:22
32
00:21:18
00:21:10
30
00:20:58
00:20:53
29
00:21:09
00:21:04
5 87
31 1192 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 25
00:21:08
00:21:05
31
00:21:10
00:21:09
36
00:21:37
00:21:32


31
00:21:16
00:21:13
4 87
32 50 Cichy Adam Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1986 M30 32
00:22:40
00:21:39
29
00:21:56
00:20:54
30
00:22:02
00:20:58
29
00:21:58
00:20:53
62
00:25:06
00:24:01
5 88
33 212 Borowski Radosław Sępólno Krajeńskie MLKS Krajna Sępólno 1989 M30 44
00:23:01
00:22:55
28
00:20:47
00:20:41
35
00:21:29
00:21:24
27
00:20:47
00:20:44


4 90
34 294 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1980 M30 34
00:22:42
00:21:40
34
00:21:22
00:21:17
33
00:22:14
00:21:10




3 101
35 164 Słomka Maciej Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 22
00:20:54
00:20:43




44
00:22:13
00:22:05
36
00:21:53
00:21:41
3 102
36 1216 Miękczyński Miłosz Zielonczyn Lupus TeaM 1983 M30 39
00:22:47
00:22:38


37
00:21:48
00:21:39
37
00:21:57
00:21:40
34
00:21:40
00:21:34
4 108
37 129 Perlinski Damian Bydgoszcz może i powoli ale za to byle jak 1985 M30 30
00:21:48
00:21:36
40
00:21:42
00:21:37
39
00:21:48
00:21:43
49
00:22:45
00:22:36


4 109
38 1074 Drwęcki Daniel Bydgoszcz Biegnij z ProService 1983 M30 35
00:21:47
00:21:41
64
00:24:33
00:23:26
63
00:24:25
00:23:10
43
00:22:02
00:21:57
32
00:21:17
00:21:13
5 110
39 202 Skarwecki Remigiusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1984 M30 23
00:20:56
00:20:51
37
00:21:27
00:21:24


72
00:28:03
00:24:12
52
00:24:16
00:23:12
4 112
40 1333 Ziętara Marek Pakość 1982 M30

35
00:22:24
00:21:22
62
00:25:12
00:23:06
41
00:22:54
00:21:49
38
00:21:58
00:21:52
4 114
41 1469 Lada Przemysław Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30



52
00:22:36
00:22:30
33
00:21:41
00:21:36
30
00:21:20
00:21:13
3 115
42 1011 Kabaciński Jarosław Borówno EFINANSOWI 1983 M30 40
00:23:46
00:22:43
55
00:23:54
00:22:45
54
00:23:48
00:22:40
40
00:22:54
00:21:47
37
00:21:59
00:21:51
5 117
43 197 Wiśniewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

39
00:21:28
00:21:26
40
00:21:54
00:21:49
39
00:21:50
00:21:45
40
00:22:02
00:21:55
4 118
44 1303 Marciniak Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30

47
00:23:19
00:22:16
49
00:23:27
00:22:20
31
00:21:13
00:21:08
44
00:22:35
00:22:28
4 122
45 1323 Rogalski Maciej Bydgoszcz OloTeam 1987 M30

53
00:22:43
00:22:40
47
00:22:23
00:22:18
34
00:21:40
00:21:37
42
00:22:29
00:22:24
4 123
46 1049 Węgielewski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 27
00:21:16
00:21:10
74
00:24:59
00:23:47
27
00:20:58
00:20:49




3 128
47 1098 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn GardenFlora Sport Team 1982 M30

57
00:24:10
00:23:02
42
00:22:12
00:22:05


33
00:21:40
00:21:32
3 132
48 1142 Szulc Rafał TARKOWO DOLNE Run Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 36
00:21:52
00:21:48


53
00:22:42
00:22:36
50
00:22:45
00:22:41
46
00:22:41
00:22:35
4 132
49 304 Karczewski Filip Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30

42
00:21:46
00:21:41
57
00:23:05
00:22:52
55
00:24:08
00:23:00
39
00:21:59
00:21:53
4 136
50 227 Puchacz Marcin Bydgoszcz PUCHACZE 1984 M30 84
00:29:45
00:27:29
41
00:21:43
00:21:41
41
00:21:57
00:21:54
57
00:23:07
00:23:04


4 139
51 221 Konkel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 38
00:23:26
00:22:18
51
00:23:43
00:22:35
51
00:23:35
00:22:29
51
00:24:00
00:22:51


4 140
52 1175 Urbański Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 51
00:24:32
00:23:22
48
00:23:27
00:22:22
56
00:24:05
00:22:51
46
00:23:17
00:22:08
48
00:23:56
00:22:54
5 142
53 291 Nowotnik Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 59
00:25:59
00:23:52
54
00:23:48
00:22:43
55
00:24:04
00:22:49
42
00:23:05
00:21:57
47
00:23:53
00:22:51
5 143
54 53 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 37
00:22:11
00:22:03
56
00:22:53
00:22:46
59
00:22:56
00:22:56
84
00:26:46
00:25:31
63
00:25:17
00:24:11
5 152
55 283 Nawrocki Marcin Mogilno Mogilno Team 1980 M30 49
00:25:20
00:23:16
52
00:23:41
00:22:38
60
00:24:13
00:23:03
61
00:24:41
00:23:36
51
00:24:11
00:23:09
5 152
56 1317 Pientka Rafał Bydgoszcz nabiedaka_przezswiat 1981 M30

65
00:24:33
00:23:26
76
00:25:07
00:23:53
53
00:22:59
00:22:53
35
00:21:45
00:21:41
4 153
57 65 Paliga Maciej Sośno 1987 M30 43
00:23:59
00:22:55
69
00:24:41
00:23:37
66
00:24:33
00:23:28
54
00:24:08
00:22:58
56
00:24:35
00:23:28
5 153
58 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 41
00:23:57
00:22:46
61
00:24:20
00:23:15
58
00:24:01
00:22:54
106
00:32:09
00:30:00
55
00:23:29
00:23:24
5 154
59 1072 Umiejski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

30
00:21:08
00:21:05
77
00:25:06
00:23:58
58
00:24:16
00:23:07
67
00:25:44
00:24:37
4 155
60 76 Bilicki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 58
00:24:52
00:23:47


48
00:23:25
00:22:19


49
00:24:02
00:22:57
3 155
61 308 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30

50
00:23:31
00:22:28
70
00:24:54
00:23:42
36
00:22:43
00:21:37


3 156
62 155 Wiśniewski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 57
00:24:47
00:23:41
70
00:24:46
00:23:42
68
00:24:49
00:23:40
60
00:24:31
00:23:27
50
00:23:19
00:23:05
5 167
63 261 Nowicki Olgierd Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 50
00:23:25
00:23:20
58
00:24:17
00:23:08
64
00:24:27
00:23:20


60
00:24:58
00:23:52
4 168
64 162 Bernacki Dominik Czarnowo 1980 M30 52
00:24:32
00:23:22
60
00:24:18
00:23:12
69
00:24:51
00:23:41


57
00:24:50
00:23:41
4 169
65 78 Olszewski Daniel Bydgoszcz wTlenie.pl 1988 M30



80
00:25:20
00:24:07
56
00:24:14
00:23:03
41
00:23:13
00:22:10
3 177
66 1112 Lubiński Robert Stablewice CS Group Runners Team 1986 M30 45
00:23:11
00:22:59
66
00:24:30
00:23:28


73
00:25:32
00:24:27
92
00:41:12
00:38:08
4 184
67 1206 Wojtecki Łukasz Solec Kujawski Soleccy biegacze 1983 M30 53
00:24:39
00:23:24
63
00:24:34
00:23:26
71
00:24:54
00:23:44


70
00:27:30
00:25:15
4 186
68 1022 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 63
00:25:16
00:24:09
78
00:25:03
00:23:56
75
00:24:59
00:23:53
63
00:24:51
00:23:41
61
00:24:59
00:23:54
5 187
69 1056 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 55
00:23:37
00:23:30
73
00:24:53
00:23:47
73
00:24:53
00:23:45
62
00:24:43
00:23:38


4 190
70 1424 Arach Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30



74
00:25:01
00:23:52
59
00:24:24
00:23:18
58
00:23:54
00:23:44
3 191
71 1369 Szymańczak Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

98
00:28:05
00:26:48
82
00:25:25
00:24:15
68
00:24:59
00:23:55
43
00:22:42
00:22:26
4 193
72 17 Derengowski Lukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 46
00:24:16
00:23:02




83
00:27:26
00:25:19
66
00:25:45
00:24:36
3 195
73 309 Luberda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

59
00:24:15
00:23:10
78
00:25:06
00:23:58
77
00:25:48
00:24:36
59
00:24:51
00:23:44
4 195
74 182 Debczynski Maciej Bydgoszcz Atos 1981 M30 60
00:25:07
00:23:58
84
00:25:24
00:24:19
72
00:25:00
00:23:45
64
00:24:52
00:23:43


4 196
75 236 Wiśniewski Dawid Bydgoszcz CzarDzieci.pl 1980 M30 65
00:25:35
00:24:29
92
00:26:50
00:25:42
79
00:25:06
00:23:59
65
00:24:50
00:23:44
68
00:25:56
00:24:49
5 198
76 110 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 64
00:26:14
00:24:11
62
00:23:22
00:23:16


75
00:25:43
00:24:31


3 201
77 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 68
00:26:07
00:24:56
89
00:25:35
00:24:31


81
00:27:02
00:24:59
53
00:24:17
00:23:14
4 202
78 1319 von Beusser Mateusz Osielsko Luźno Ręka 1987 M30

91
00:28:32
00:25:28
65
00:24:41
00:23:22
71
00:25:25
00:24:10
74
00:26:39
00:26:26
4 210
79 94 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 70
00:27:26
00:25:19
75
00:25:56
00:23:50
83
00:25:27
00:24:16
85
00:26:55
00:25:45
65
00:25:23
00:24:14
5 210
80 171 Grochowski Kamil Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 61
00:25:03
00:23:59
68
00:24:41
00:23:37


82
00:26:07
00:24:59


3 211
81 149 Schneider Krystian Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 67
00:26:50
00:24:45


92
00:28:46
00:25:42


54
00:25:20
00:23:20
3 213
82 144 Borowicz Ireneusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 62
00:25:07
00:24:03


85
00:26:56
00:24:46
69
00:25:15
00:24:01


3 216
83 100 Klessa Krystian Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 66
00:25:58
00:24:44
80
00:25:17
00:24:01
84
00:25:42
00:24:31
70
00:25:28
00:24:08


4 216
84 1249 Lach Paweł Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

77
00:25:05
00:23:56


80
00:26:10
00:24:54
69
00:25:55
00:24:51
3 226
85 157 Pawlak Łukasz Osielsko 1984 M30

79
00:25:06
00:23:59
81
00:25:17
00:24:09
67
00:25:02
00:23:52


3 227
86 156 Lewandowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 72
00:27:33
00:25:25
93
00:28:15
00:26:10


86
00:28:00
00:25:51
76
00:28:11
00:27:01
4 234
87 1448 Książka Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30



94
00:28:15
00:26:07
78
00:26:44
00:24:38
71
00:27:40
00:25:34
3 243
88 301 Montowski Jakub Bydgoszcz ECS 1982 M30 75
00:26:55
00:25:49
104
00:29:11
00:27:58
102
00:30:19
00:28:12
97
00:30:13
00:28:03
72
00:26:55
00:25:53
5 244
89 1186 Wróbel Paweł Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 95
00:33:20
00:31:15
111
00:32:02
00:29:58
91
00:26:44
00:25:35
91
00:29:19
00:27:06
64
00:25:14
00:24:11
5 246
90 48 Papierowski Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30 80
00:27:51
00:26:34


97
00:29:01
00:26:54
89
00:28:07
00:26:45
78
00:28:28
00:27:13
4 247
91 119 Różański Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 71
00:27:34
00:25:19
97
00:28:34
00:26:30
99
00:29:25
00:27:15
90
00:28:55
00:26:46


4 258
92 238 Tomaszewski Michał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 89
00:29:38
00:28:29




92
00:28:18
00:27:09
77
00:28:15
00:27:08
3 258
93 1335 Karaszewski Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

94
00:28:24
00:26:12
95
00:28:27
00:26:18


75
00:28:46
00:26:44
3 264
94 163 Ratke Kamil Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 86
00:29:56
00:27:49
107
00:29:48
00:28:30
98
00:28:34
00:27:15
105
00:30:13
00:29:58
83
00:30:05
00:29:01
5 267
95 1340 Rekowski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1989 M30

96
00:28:38
00:26:29
96
00:27:39
00:26:31
76
00:25:44
00:24:31


3 268
96 320 Drygas Tomasz Rynarzewo #FTS 1981 M30

100
00:29:11
00:27:07
89
00:25:10
00:25:02


79
00:27:39
00:27:26
3 268
97 1429 Kret Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1984 M30



103
00:30:49
00:28:37
96
00:30:52
00:27:44
73
00:29:31
00:26:24
3 272
98 1133 Bartoszewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 91
00:30:05
00:28:52
110
00:31:54
00:29:47
107
00:31:19
00:29:09
102
00:31:06
00:28:56
81
00:31:01
00:28:56
5 274
99 1084 Kisiel Krystian Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30

99
00:28:15
00:27:04
105
00:30:54
00:28:41
95
00:29:52
00:27:41
82
00:31:07
00:29:00
4 276
100 208 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 82
00:28:05
00:26:47
102
00:28:27
00:27:18


101
00:29:58
00:28:42


3 285
101 1287 Kasperek Dariusz Niemcz 1981 M30

113
00:32:51
00:30:41
106
00:30:24
00:29:06
93
00:28:14
00:27:10
86
00:32:46
00:30:36
4 285
102 233 Szczygieł Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 93
00:32:14
00:29:59
108
00:31:16
00:29:05




85
00:32:40
00:30:25
3 286
103 1339 Komendarski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30

106
00:30:26
00:28:17


100
00:29:55
00:28:42
84
00:31:55
00:29:46
3 290
104 176 Jabłoński Tomasz Łochowo Łochowo Team 1982 M30 87
00:29:03
00:27:55
112
00:32:09
00:30:01


94
00:29:39
00:27:32


3 293
105 251 Skibiński Sebastian Łabiszyn WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 78
00:28:24
00:26:12
115
00:34:51
00:31:41
101
00:30:57
00:27:49




3 294
106 1272 Babicz Radosław Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 88
00:31:25
00:28:19


108
00:32:47
00:29:37
99
00:31:31
00:28:22


3 295
107 178 Pyjos Marcin Bydgoszcz Atos 1980 M30 97
00:37:53
00:34:48
118
00:37:49
00:34:46
114
00:38:02
00:34:55
113
00:37:11
00:34:06
91
00:37:52
00:34:48
5 301
108 152 SŁOMKOWSKI Maciej Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



112
00:34:06
00:32:47
104
00:31:44
00:29:36
87
00:33:08
00:30:57
3 303
109 246 Draus Tomasz Kruszyniec Drausiki 1981 M30 96
00:34:49
00:31:46
117
00:35:06
00:31:59
111
00:35:50
00:32:42
110
00:34:37
00:31:23


4 317
110 75 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 92
00:31:11
00:29:08


115
00:40:00
00:36:55
112
00:36:32
00:33:26


3 319
111 1006 Guryn Wiktor Bydgoszcz Zielony Pelikan 1983 M30 98
00:36:58
00:34:51
116
00:34:00
00:31:52
113
00:34:10
00:32:54
111
00:33:55
00:31:44


4 322

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1256 Gosiewski Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ/1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1988 M30 1
00:15:33
00:15:33






1
00:15:12
00:15:10
2 2
2 1479 Kubiński Jakub Bydgoszcz Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30



11
00:18:59
00:18:56
10
00:18:16
00:18:15


2 21
3 274 Chudański Hubert Maksymilianowo TOPOLINSKI.PL 1985 M30 15
00:19:43
00:19:38


31
00:21:11
00:21:07




2 46
4 1207 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GardenFlora Sport Team 1989 M30

32
00:21:14
00:21:12


32
00:21:25
00:21:20


2 64
5 1300 Kochański Tomasz Grudziądz parkrun Grudziądz 1986 M30



44
00:23:20
00:22:13
23
00:20:06
00:20:01


2 67
6 66 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl 1987 M30

44
00:22:49
00:21:46


52
00:23:58
00:22:51


2 96
7 209 Szajbe Michał Niemcz Czarne Stopy 1983 M30 47
00:24:12
00:23:08
49
00:23:27
00:22:23






2 96
8 167 majchrzak jakub osówiec - 1987 M30 99
00:40:24
00:37:19
33
00:22:20
00:21:12






2 132
9 1390 Czachowski Jacek Bydgoszcz KS OPŁAWIEC SPARTAN 1983 M30

67
00:24:45
00:23:32


66
00:23:59
00:23:51


2 133
10 1290 Szulc Radosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M30

71
00:25:47
00:23:44


79
00:26:00
00:24:46


2 150
11 172 Babiński Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 69
00:26:22
00:25:12
90
00:25:53
00:24:48






2 159
12 1440 Mądry Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30



88
00:26:18
00:25:00
74
00:26:31
00:24:27


2 162
13 1058 Jarzemski Marcin Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1987 M30



104
00:30:42
00:28:37


80
00:30:50
00:28:46
2 184
14 1351 Krzekotowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

101
00:28:35
00:27:17


87
00:27:08
00:26:03


2 188
15 1485 Marciniak Oskar Solec Kujawski PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30





107
00:31:44
00:30:28
89
00:33:51
00:31:39
2 196
16 1370 Boniśniak Dawid Łochowice UKS Czapla Białe Błota 1980 M30

105
00:30:11
00:27:58
93
00:28:05
00:25:56




2 198
17 1484 Lisewski Jacek Bydgoszcz PIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM 1984 M30





108
00:31:44
00:30:29
90
00:33:52
00:31:40
2 198
18 1364 Spychaj Piotr Bydgoszcz Influence 1987 M30

114
00:33:32
00:31:23
87
00:26:08
00:24:53




2 201
19 1313 Brownell Mackland Niemca Chupacabras 1981 M30

103
00:29:25
00:27:20
100
00:30:35
00:27:27




2 203
20 315 Wawrzonkowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1988 M30

119
00:41:18
00:38:03


98
00:31:13
00:28:10


2 217
21 1005 Bursztyński Tomek Borówno GardenFlora MTB Team 1986 M30

109
00:30:37
00:29:29
109
00:31:45
00:30:37




2 218
22 10 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ BYDGOSZCZ BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1987 M30

1
00:14:40
00:14:39






1 1
23 1194 Spryszyński Wojciech Bydgodzcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 5
00:18:20
00:18:17








1 5
24 1422 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30



7
00:18:16
00:18:15




1 7
25 196 Łaganowski Łukasz Janikowo Raramuri Sosnówiec/Colitis Team 1984 M30 7
00:18:45
00:18:43








1 7
26 1452 Białek Dawid Nakło nad Notecią TRAWERS TEAM Nakło 1989 M30



8
00:18:31
00:18:28




1 8
27 1252 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 11
00:19:15
00:19:12








1 11
28 1097 Błaszak Łukasz Solec Kujawski BUBA Solec Kujawski 1986 M30 12
00:19:16
00:19:14








1 12
29 1446 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30



15
00:19:06
00:19:04




1 15
30 1559 Spryszyński Michał Bydgoszcz TRIrodzinka 1988 M30







17
00:19:22
00:19:19
1 17
31 6 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M30







20
00:19:39
00:19:37
1 20
32 1334 Walda Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

22
00:19:43
00:19:40






1 22
33 252 Binaszewski AdaM Toruń 1982 M30

23
00:19:53
00:19:53






1 23
34 1443 Gutkowski Jakub BYDGOSZCZ TM IronTeam 1986 M30



24
00:20:18
00:20:13




1 24
35 1227 Krygier Mateusz Żnin 1989 M30 24
00:22:06
00:21:01








1 24
36 1521 SKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30





26
00:20:45
00:20:39


1 26
37 1306 Dering Tomasz Osielsko bydgoskie żółwie 1981 M30



26
00:21:49
00:20:41




1 26
38 1567 Skrzeczewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz KOTLOWSKIRUNTEAM 1987 M30







28
00:20:28
00:20:23
1 28
39 1183 Kucharski Maciej OPALENICA 1982 M30 29
00:22:38
00:21:35








1 29
40 1170 Lewicki Konrad Bydgoszcz Żandarmii z Bydgoszczy 1982 M30 33
00:22:42
00:21:40








1 33
41 1292 Piasecki Janusz Bydgoszcz 1980 M30



34
00:21:20
00:21:12




1 34
42 1510 Jagieła Bartosz Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz/ Drużyna Niebieskiego Serca 1983 M30





35
00:22:41
00:21:37


1 35
43 1375 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30

38
00:21:30
00:21:26






1 38
44 1523 Gabarkiewicz Łukasz Lipka Angoal 1983 M30





38
00:21:48
00:21:44


1 38
45 1127 Kamiński Łukasz Niemcz Wataha Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 42
00:22:51
00:22:47








1 42
46 1410 Łęgowski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

43
00:21:51
00:21:42






1 43
47 1408 Higgins Ryan Bydgoszcz Chupacabras 1983 M30



43
00:25:17
00:22:12




1 43
48 1450 Misiaszek Jakub Toruń Vege Runners 1988 M30



45
00:23:29
00:22:13




1 45
49 1360 Biliński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1987 M30

46
00:23:27
00:22:15






1 46
50 1460 Kobylarz Karol Szubin 1989 M30



46
00:25:28
00:22:18




1 46
51 1524 Różycki Michał Przeźmierowo 1985 M30





48
00:22:43
00:22:36


1 48
52 1258 Zimon Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 48
00:24:17
00:23:11








1 48
53 7 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30



50
00:23:31
00:22:26




1 50
54 1255 GLAZIK MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 54
00:25:29
00:23:24








1 54
55 1180 Idczak Piotr Niemcz 1984 M30 56
00:25:35
00:23:32








1 56
56 1478 WYCINKO CHRISTIAN BRZOZA 1985 M30



61
00:24:09
00:23:03




1 61
57 1453 Lichocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1986 M30



67
00:23:38
00:23:38




1 67
58 1286 Siejek Błażej Zielonka 1984 M30

72
00:23:45
00:23:45






1 72
59 1248 Czyzewski Mateusz Solec Kujawski Kujavia3Team 1988 M30 73
00:26:51
00:25:36








1 73
60 1117 Iwanowski Jakub Gdańsk Strzelecka Dolina 1987 M30 74
00:27:51
00:25:46








1 74
61 1243 Kijewski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1981 M30

76
00:25:01
00:23:53






1 76
62 1162 Gościnny Michał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 76
00:27:52
00:25:50








1 76
63 39 Zieliński RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 77
00:27:11
00:26:01








1 77
64 1264 PŁACHTA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 79
00:27:36
00:26:27








1 79
65 228 Łuczak Piotr Bydgoszcz Atos 1986 M30

81
00:25:21
00:24:10






1 81
66 270 Sienkiewicz Artur Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 81
00:28:43
00:26:36








1 81
67 1345 Koniecko Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1985 M30

82
00:26:16
00:24:12






1 82
68 1385 EJNOUD BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30

83
00:25:25
00:24:16






1 83
69 1274 Klimek Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 83
00:29:22
00:27:20








1 83
70 1348 Bernecki Gniewko Bydgoszcz 1986 M30

85
00:25:26
00:24:19






1 85
71 1018 Kutrzuba Marcin Inowrocław 1989 M30 85
00:28:40
00:27:35








1 85
72 1346 Kozłowski Mateusz Toruń Tata Mikołaja 1988 M30

86
00:25:41
00:24:20






1 86
73 57 Woźniak Radek Bydgoszcz Bozita Polska 1983 M30



86
00:26:00
00:24:50




1 86
74 1017 Stanecki Maciej Osielsko 1983 M30

87
00:25:28
00:24:21






1 87
75 1366 Krygier Maciej Bydgoszcz voip24sport 1988 M30

88
00:25:28
00:24:22






1 88
76 1466 Tyczkowski Gracjan Bydgoszcz Vege Runners 1987 M30





88
00:28:21
00:26:13


1 88
77 1550 Sybila Michał Bydgoszcz 1985 M30







88
00:32:18
00:31:08
1 88
78 1036 Wicenty Piotr Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 90
00:31:56
00:28:50








1 90
79 1545 Borowiec Michał Brzoza Venezuela Team 1984 M30







93
00:41:49
00:40:39
1 93
80 1228 Dembek Michal Osowiec Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team 1985 M30 94
00:31:58
00:30:54








1 94
81 1326 Wojtowicz Michał Gdańsk 1987 M30

95
00:28:20
00:26:18






1 95
82 1491 Bialachowski Adam Bydgoszcz As Box 1985 M30





103
00:31:33
00:29:22


1 103
83 1529 Malicki Łukasz Zielonka Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz 1984 M30





109
00:31:44
00:30:30


1 109
84 1417 Ziółkowski Wojciech Niemcz 1987 M30



110
00:34:25
00:31:17




1 110
85 1508 Miętus Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30





114
00:36:54
00:34:40


1 114

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni