Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Maik Daria Mrocza wTlenie 1997 K20 1
00:18:16
00:18:14
3
00:18:21
00:18:19
1
00:18:27
00:18:25
1
00:18:28
00:18:27
1
00:18:31
00:18:29
5 3
2 1159 Żuchowska Anna Płonne 1998 K20 2
00:19:11
00:19:10
5
00:19:44
00:19:43
2
00:20:00
00:19:58




3 9
3 1174 Rożdżyńska Patrycja Poznań Stajniak Team 1996 K20 3
00:20:49
00:20:47
6
00:20:40
00:20:39


3
00:19:44
00:19:42


3 12
4 1217 Kowalczyk Kamila Bydgoszcz Damian Kowalski Sport Development 1992 K20 4
00:22:10
00:22:00
7
00:21:18
00:21:15
5
00:21:50
00:21:45
8
00:21:40
00:21:36
5
00:22:10
00:22:04
5 14
5 1083 Rakowska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 7
00:23:58
00:23:46
17
00:25:18
00:25:18
3
00:21:57
00:20:45
6
00:22:12
00:20:54
15
00:27:39
00:25:37
5 16
6 1032 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1990 K20 5
00:23:32
00:22:29
10
00:23:05
00:22:02
9
00:23:15
00:22:10


4
00:22:48
00:21:45
4 18
7 1231 Kasprzyk Adrianna Osówiec 1995 K20

9
00:23:02
00:22:00
6
00:23:03
00:21:59
15
00:25:22
00:24:09
8
00:25:04
00:23:52
4 23
8 1044 Złotnicki Adam Bydgoszcz KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska 1997 K20

11
00:23:15
00:22:10
7
00:22:07
00:21:59
7
00:21:27
00:21:20


3 25
9 165 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1992 K20 8
00:23:53
00:23:47


10
00:24:09
00:23:04
9
00:23:49
00:22:46
13
00:25:29
00:24:27
4 27
10 1122 Stróżyk Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 6
00:24:49
00:23:44


12
00:25:48
00:24:33
13
00:25:14
00:24:04
9
00:25:06
00:23:59
4 27
11 159 Drabik Maja Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 25
00:35:35
00:33:22
20
00:28:22
00:26:16
11
00:25:49
00:23:40
11
00:24:57
00:23:37
6
00:24:01
00:22:49
5 28
12 150 Luzak Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

14
00:24:40
00:23:33
13
00:25:42
00:24:36
10
00:24:19
00:23:14
7
00:24:16
00:23:14
4 30
13 41 Woszczyk Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 11
00:27:29
00:25:25




12
00:25:06
00:23:54
11
00:25:20
00:24:13
3 34
14 186 Szeliga Karolina Nekla 1992 K20 10
00:25:30
00:24:23


16
00:26:12
00:25:03
14
00:25:16
00:24:07
10
00:25:08
00:24:02
4 34
15 1161 Dura Julia Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 13
00:29:14
00:27:03
21
00:28:42
00:26:33
14
00:25:50
00:24:36
21
00:28:27
00:26:22
12
00:25:21
00:24:16
5 39
16 173 Gandziarowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 9
00:23:57
00:23:53
16
00:24:06
00:24:04
15
00:24:59
00:24:54
16
00:24:42
00:24:39
17
00:26:38
00:26:33
5 40
17 106 Mętel Laura Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1992 K20 12
00:27:38
00:25:35
19
00:28:21
00:26:15


20
00:27:20
00:25:59
16
00:27:34
00:26:22
4 47
18 1073 Wajer Marita Ślesin 1997 K20

18
00:27:51
00:25:43
18
00:28:13
00:26:01
17
00:28:02
00:24:59
14
00:27:22
00:25:21
4 49
19 1020 Zielińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz Running Stars 1991 K20 15
00:29:50
00:27:45
24
00:30:14
00:28:06
20
00:30:03
00:27:49
22
00:29:46
00:26:42
19
00:28:40
00:26:37
5 54
20 92 Watorowska Martyna Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1992 K20 17
00:29:41
00:28:33
25
00:30:06
00:28:57
21
00:29:04
00:27:54
23
00:28:22
00:27:12
20
00:28:16
00:27:09
5 58
21 1353 Stering Kamila Bydgoszcz 1991 K20

23
00:29:02
00:26:50
19
00:29:27
00:27:21
18
00:27:08
00:25:02


3 60
22 146 Sobel Jagoda Janikowo Szlakiem mojego życia 1990 K20 14
00:29:31
00:27:24


26
00:31:59
00:29:53


23
00:30:43
00:28:38
3 63
23 1403 Ożdżyńska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1993 K20



22
00:31:18
00:28:13
24
00:30:12
00:28:01
21
00:29:07
00:27:53
3 67
24 47 Remus Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

22
00:28:40
00:26:33
23
00:31:02
00:28:58


24
00:30:43
00:28:38
3 69
25 1189 Gołdyń Karolina Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 21
00:34:11
00:32:04




26
00:31:17
00:29:54
25
00:32:24
00:30:14
3 72
26 1219 Rożyńska Monika Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 22
00:34:29
00:32:19


29
00:31:58
00:30:45
27
00:32:14
00:30:03
28
00:33:47
00:31:44
4 77
27 89 Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1994 K20

27
00:31:14
00:29:06
28
00:32:34
00:30:21
25
00:31:23
00:28:16
26
00:33:23
00:30:15
4 78
28 1148 Zupa Martyna Bydgoszcz 7Si-OWB rowertour.com 1996 K20 16
00:31:25
00:28:21
35
00:32:18
00:32:18
27
00:32:14
00:30:06




3 78
29 35 Wawrzyniak Sandra Kotomierz Bydgoszcz na start 1991 K20 19
00:33:20
00:31:13
33
00:33:12
00:31:57
32
00:35:53
00:33:38
29
00:33:13
00:31:08
31
00:36:31
00:33:24
5 79
30 1002 Tuczkowska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 20
00:34:52
00:31:47
32
00:33:54
00:31:40
30
00:34:12
00:31:06
31
00:36:37
00:33:29


4 81
31 1276 KOCZUR DONATA WYSTĘP 1995 K20 24
00:34:52
00:32:46
31
00:32:45
00:31:33




34
00:36:44
00:36:44
3 89
32 1033 Zupa Aleksandra Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB rowertour.com 1993 K20 26
00:37:56
00:34:52
38
00:40:14
00:37:12


33
00:42:39
00:40:29


3 97
33 1344 Krawczuk Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1990 K20

36
00:39:25
00:36:19
33
00:38:11
00:35:06
32
00:37:38
00:34:32
33
00:38:24
00:35:19
4 98

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1512 Mrotek Anna Sępólno Krajeńskie 1996 K20





4
00:20:36
00:20:31
3
00:21:03
00:20:59
2 7
2 298 Łassa Eliza Bydgoszcz Parka Biega 1996 K20



4
00:22:06
00:21:01
5
00:21:50
00:20:44


2 9
3 1304 Cieplicka Magdalena Bydgoszcz Forest Gang 1994 K20

13
00:25:19
00:23:16
8
00:23:14
00:22:03




2 21
4 1179 Jelińska Natalia Złotniki kujawskie 1991 K20 18
00:31:35
00:29:23
15
00:25:08
00:23:59






2 33
5 1363 Spychaj Ania Bydgoszcz Influence 1990 K20

29
00:32:21
00:30:12
25
00:31:43
00:29:32




2 54
6 1197 Dering Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 23
00:35:41
00:32:34
34
00:35:20
00:32:16






2 57
7 1506 First Agnieszka Osielsko 1992 K20





28
00:30:34
00:30:26
30
00:35:47
00:32:41
2 58
8 1464 Rytlewska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1995 K20





30
00:35:33
00:32:22
29
00:34:04
00:31:57
2 59
9 9 Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz Brzeziński Run Club 1991 K20

1
00:16:36
00:16:36






1 1
10 1130 KAPERA Monika Piła Stachowscy.eu 1990 K20

2
00:18:02
00:18:02






1 2
11 1465 Nowakowska Anna Inowrocław KS Maków Biega 1991 K20





2
00:18:43
00:18:41


1 2
12 1571 Sójka Klaudia Człuchów UKS Wiking Rychnowy 1999 K20







2
00:19:29
00:19:27
1 2
13 1374 Afelt Julia Bydgoszcz 1999 K20

4
00:18:35
00:18:34






1 4
14 1398 SAGANOWSKA MAGDALENA GDYNIA 1991 K20

8
00:22:24
00:21:22






1 8
15 1393 WŁODARCZAK AGATA BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE 1992 K20

12
00:23:37
00:22:35






1 12
16 1477 RYCHTER MARTA NIEMCZ THE RYCHTERS 1994 K20



17
00:28:40
00:25:34




1 17
17 1516 Kucina Paulina Aleksandrów Łódzki 1994 K20







18
00:28:42
00:26:37
1 18
18 1530 FIRST ANNA OSIELSKO 1994 K20





19
00:26:05
00:25:57


1 19
19 1536 Fischer Margaret Kaczanowo Kosynier Września 1992 K20







22
00:30:28
00:28:18
1 22
20 1455 Nowacka Roksana Sicienko 1991 K20



24
00:30:29
00:29:23




1 24
21 1389 Michalak Anna Bydgoszcz 1995 K20

26
00:31:15
00:29:04






1 26
22 1561 Kaja Dominika Bydgoszcz 1991 K20







27
00:34:21
00:31:14
1 27
23 49 Plutka Martyna Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1990 K20

28
00:32:05
00:29:58






1 28
24 1302 Mocna Anna Bydgoszcz Bydgoski Klub Wioślarek 1990 K20

30
00:33:12
00:31:05






1 30
25 1430 Domańska Jeżyna Niemcz 1993 K20



31
00:35:28
00:32:21




1 31
26 1576 STRUZIK MAJA POZNAŃ 1994 K20







32
00:36:41
00:34:35
1 32
27 1400 Neumann Michalina Osielsko 1994 K20

37
00:39:03
00:36:54






1 37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni