Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1015 SULKOWSKI Zdzisław Bydgoszcz TKKF Koleiarz Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 2
00:17:13
00:17:11
2
00:17:20
00:17:20
1
00:16:59
00:16:56
1
00:16:53
00:16:51
2
00:16:54
00:16:52
5 4
2 20 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz Czarne Stopy 1976 M40 1
00:17:03
00:17:02
1
00:17:10
00:17:09
3
00:17:23
00:17:21
2
00:17:16
00:17:14
3
00:17:20
00:17:19
5 4
3 1042 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie 1979 M40 3
00:17:16
00:17:14
3
00:17:22
00:17:22
2
00:17:17
00:17:16
3
00:17:21
00:17:18
1
00:16:49
00:16:48
5 6
4 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 4
00:18:05
00:18:03
6
00:18:18
00:18:17
4
00:18:21
00:18:18
4
00:17:57
00:17:55
5
00:18:03
00:18:01
5 12
5 1462 Glugla Mariusz Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M40



5
00:18:31
00:18:28
5
00:18:10
00:18:07
4
00:18:02
00:17:59
3 14
6 102 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 1978 M40 5
00:18:47
00:18:44
7
00:19:02
00:19:00
7
00:18:39
00:18:34
7
00:18:54
00:18:51
6
00:18:19
00:18:15
5 18
7 1026 Barczak Rafał złotów Stachowscy Akademia Treningu Sportowego 1975 M40 6
00:19:04
00:19:03
8
00:19:16
00:19:14
8
00:19:10
00:19:06
10
00:19:03
00:18:59
27
00:22:27
00:22:22
5 22
8 1391 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice Spójnia Białe Błota 1971 M40

14
00:20:05
00:20:02
13
00:19:51
00:19:47
9
00:19:02
00:18:59
7
00:18:45
00:18:42
4 29
9 1067 Haize Tomek Bydgoszcz Baby Shark 1978 M40 16
00:21:15
00:21:12
9
00:19:27
00:19:25


13
00:19:46
00:19:41
8
00:19:10
00:19:06
4 30
10 63 Kowalski Jacek Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 8
00:19:49
00:19:45
12
00:19:56
00:19:53


15
00:20:03
00:20:00
10
00:20:12
00:20:07
4 30
11 1193 Ładniak Dariusz Zławieś Wielka 1978 M40

10
00:19:31
00:19:28
12
00:19:49
00:19:43
12
00:19:38
00:19:35


3 34
12 111 Kujda Arkadiusz OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 9
00:19:49
00:19:44
13
00:20:02
00:19:59
15
00:21:26
00:20:22
16
00:20:15
00:20:09
62
00:25:56
00:25:45
5 37
13 1271 Sudoł Jacek Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 10
00:20:08
00:20:05
16
00:20:22
00:20:21
19
00:21:00
00:20:56


11
00:20:31
00:20:27
4 37
14 1144 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

11
00:19:49
00:19:47
14
00:20:01
00:19:56
14
00:19:53
00:19:50


3 39
15 234 ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 12
00:21:27
00:20:21




20
00:20:39
00:20:33
14
00:21:56
00:20:52
3 46
16 1160 Głogogowski Krzysztof Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 17
00:22:22
00:21:18
17
00:20:31
00:20:28
16
00:20:33
00:20:29




3 50
17 267 Nawrocki Dariusz Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners 1976 M40 18
00:21:39
00:21:33
21
00:21:16
00:21:12
18
00:20:59
00:20:55
18
00:20:32
00:20:28
15
00:20:59
00:20:54
5 51
18 136 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz TeamOchal / Kurkuma Zielone Arkady 1971 M40 13
00:20:28
00:20:26
19
00:20:53
00:20:53
25
00:21:15
00:21:13
22
00:20:55
00:20:53


4 54
19 203 Malendowicz Robert Tuchola 1975 M40 15
00:21:04
00:21:00
18
00:20:50
00:20:47
23
00:21:06
00:21:02
21
00:20:49
00:20:44


4 54
20 1120 Marć Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 20
00:24:47
00:21:38
27
00:23:14
00:21:56
22
00:21:11
00:21:01
23
00:20:58
00:20:54
18
00:21:36
00:21:29
5 60
21 199 Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota TRISPACE/TREK 1977 M40

22
00:21:27
00:21:22
20
00:21:01
00:20:57
25
00:21:12
00:21:08
19
00:21:36
00:21:31
4 61
22 1126 Łyszczarz Błażej Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 30
00:24:59
00:22:58
20
00:22:09
00:21:07
21
00:22:04
00:21:01


22
00:23:46
00:21:45
4 63
23 1314 Grzelak Radek Łochowo Łochowo Trial Team 1977 M40

25
00:22:46
00:21:37
27
00:22:51
00:21:45
26
00:22:28
00:21:22
13
00:20:52
00:20:45
4 64
24 1343 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz W2 RUN TEAM 1977 M40

15
00:20:05
00:20:03
32
00:22:05
00:21:58
19
00:20:35
00:20:30


3 66
25 1063 Ślaziński Daniel Bydgoszcz 1% dla Darii Biel 1977 M40 21
00:21:49
00:21:44


26
00:21:49
00:21:43
24
00:21:10
00:21:04
25
00:22:12
00:22:07
4 70
26 1004 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 23
00:22:03
00:21:59
26
00:21:48
00:21:43
29
00:21:54
00:21:49
28
00:21:46
00:21:43
26
00:22:24
00:22:17
5 75
27 1045 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz Run Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 22
00:21:51
00:21:47
30
00:22:31
00:22:24


35
00:22:19
00:22:03
23
00:21:54
00:21:48
4 75
28 1202 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 19
00:21:45
00:21:34


24
00:21:16
00:21:10
34
00:22:15
00:22:02


3 77
29 1297 Malec Karol Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40

23
00:21:30
00:21:27
33
00:22:07
00:22:01
39
00:23:16
00:22:11
30
00:23:36
00:22:31
4 86
30 1459 Woźniak Adam Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



36
00:23:31
00:22:26
29
00:22:50
00:21:45
21
00:22:43
00:21:41
3 86
31 125 Krawisz Maciej Łochowo LP500 1976 M40



42
00:23:01
00:22:53
27
00:21:58
00:21:42
20
00:21:50
00:21:40
3 89
32 300 Biniakowski Janusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 29
00:22:57
00:22:48
32
00:23:34
00:22:31
30
00:22:57
00:21:53
30
00:22:49
00:21:47


4 89
33 317 Burczyk Roman Bydgoszcz Grupa Biegowa Amator 1977 M40

36
00:24:02
00:22:54
40
00:22:46
00:22:39
32
00:22:08
00:21:56
24
00:22:15
00:22:06
4 92
34 174 Stępski Marek Bydgoszcz 1% dla Dari Biel 1973 M40 24
00:22:20
00:22:15
29
00:22:26
00:22:23
45
00:23:11
00:23:01


41
00:24:24
00:23:21
4 94
35 132 JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYN CB 163 1977 M40 25
00:23:36
00:22:23


34
00:22:18
00:22:11
36
00:23:09
00:22:04


3 95
36 272 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 36
00:24:22
00:23:17


31
00:21:59
00:21:53
31
00:23:05
00:21:54
38
00:24:23
00:23:18
4 98
37 113 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 27
00:22:46
00:22:38
33
00:22:36
00:22:36
39
00:22:45
00:22:37
40
00:22:20
00:22:12


4 99
38 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ Rekiny Osielsko 1970 M40 33
00:23:19
00:23:10
37
00:23:01
00:22:55
49
00:23:20
00:23:11
48
00:22:52
00:22:47
32
00:23:06
00:22:49
5 102
39 68 Jancowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz Leśne Dziadki Team 1971 M40 38
00:24:35
00:23:32
35
00:23:58
00:22:54
47
00:24:07
00:23:03
53
00:24:08
00:23:01
35
00:24:00
00:22:56
5 108
40 74 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

31
00:22:34
00:22:27
35
00:22:29
00:22:22
44
00:22:25
00:22:18


3 110
41 1136 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 31
00:24:06
00:22:59
41
00:24:23
00:23:12


42
00:23:29
00:22:14


3 114
42 222 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 26
00:23:27
00:22:23
43
00:24:32
00:23:25
55
00:25:43
00:23:38
59
00:24:40
00:23:27
46
00:24:45
00:23:39
5 115
43 1039 Koscielny Remigiusz Osielsko 1979 M40

39
00:24:17
00:23:09


46
00:23:37
00:22:31
31
00:23:50
00:22:47
3 116
44 126 Krasiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 34
00:24:24
00:23:12
85
00:30:21
00:29:10
48
00:23:17
00:23:05
106
00:31:04
00:28:58
34
00:23:57
00:22:53
5 116
45 118 Kitkowski Piotr Bydgoszcz KITA Team 1977 M40 32
00:25:05
00:23:02
48
00:24:49
00:23:33
68
00:25:45
00:24:31
52
00:24:59
00:22:55
37
00:25:12
00:23:10
5 117
46 1279 Kapusta Maciej Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 54
00:26:24
00:24:21
34
00:24:56
00:22:52
41
00:23:01
00:22:52
45
00:23:33
00:22:24


4 120
47 139 kreński tomasz Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 52
00:24:28
00:24:19
42
00:23:24
00:23:18
43
00:23:09
00:23:00
47
00:22:51
00:22:43
36
00:23:17
00:23:09
5 121
48 60 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz Run4Fun 1975 M40 28
00:23:40
00:22:38
44
00:24:29
00:23:26
53
00:24:43
00:23:32
57
00:24:16
00:23:10


4 125
49 1048 Góźdź Tomasz Bydgoszcz Jaś biega 1977 M40 47
00:26:01
00:23:59
46
00:24:46
00:23:33
46
00:24:08
00:23:02
38
00:23:18
00:22:08


4 130
50 34 Kosiarski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 37
00:24:26
00:23:22
38
00:24:10
00:23:05
65
00:25:26
00:24:16
60
00:24:40
00:23:34


4 135
51 28 Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 60
00:24:53
00:24:53
51
00:24:57
00:23:53
56
00:24:51
00:23:40
54
00:23:07
00:23:01
33
00:22:54
00:22:50
5 138
52 1214 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 41
00:24:58
00:23:45
53
00:25:15
00:23:58
61
00:26:06
00:24:02
58
00:24:31
00:23:19
44
00:24:40
00:23:36
5 138
53 73 Gackowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz IRON and ONE TEAM 1973 M40 43
00:23:57
00:23:50
50
00:23:55
00:23:51
57
00:23:53
00:23:43


47
00:23:47
00:23:41
4 140
54 1140 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

47
00:24:41
00:23:33
50
00:24:26
00:23:19


49
00:25:04
00:23:56
3 146
55 90 Stawczyk Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 44
00:24:56
00:23:50


58
00:24:54
00:23:45
62
00:24:47
00:23:35
48
00:24:47
00:23:41
4 150
56 262 Zaparucha Mikolaj Rynarzewo Bracia Zappa 1972 M40



54
00:24:47
00:23:34
55
00:24:19
00:23:06
42
00:24:34
00:23:27
3 151
57 154 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz Ból to ściema 1977 M40 45
00:24:03
00:23:52
52
00:24:04
00:23:54
60
00:24:02
00:23:51
56
00:23:17
00:23:06


4 153
58 1099 Rzentkowski Grzegorz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 48
00:25:08
00:24:00
45
00:24:40
00:23:32
62
00:26:09
00:24:03
61
00:24:46
00:23:35


4 154
59 1236 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno GardenFloraSportTeam 1978 M40

49
00:24:57
00:23:46
64
00:25:26
00:24:13
43
00:22:31
00:22:18


3 156
60 1003 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Dobrcz 1978 M40 35
00:24:22
00:23:15


67
00:25:39
00:24:30


54
00:25:34
00:24:32
3 156
61 1075 Balcerzak Leszek Łabiszyn 1979 M40 46
00:26:02
00:23:58
62
00:26:00
00:24:50
74
00:26:42
00:24:36
50
00:24:00
00:22:54


4 158
62 1146 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 58
00:25:46
00:24:39


52
00:24:36
00:23:26
49
00:24:08
00:22:53


3 159
63 237 Poliwodziński Michał Bydgoszcz Wisła Fordon 1979 M40 66
00:26:39
00:25:32
59
00:25:45
00:24:35
72
00:25:43
00:24:33
64
00:25:21
00:24:02
40
00:23:36
00:23:21
5 163
64 1082 Król Karol Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 64
00:26:28
00:25:25
56
00:25:18
00:24:12
66
00:25:26
00:24:18
63
00:24:48
00:23:44
51
00:25:12
00:24:09
5 170
65 213 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 39
00:23:40
00:23:33


110
00:33:29
00:30:20
73
00:26:17
00:25:03
60
00:26:24
00:25:18
4 172
66 140 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Żółwie 1973 M40 67
00:26:49
00:25:35
70
00:27:48
00:25:39
96
00:29:26
00:27:16
69
00:25:55
00:24:36
43
00:24:41
00:23:34
5 179
67 1199 Bojałkowski Leszek Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 57
00:26:40
00:24:38
55
00:26:05
00:24:03
69
00:25:43
00:24:31
67
00:26:17
00:24:13
67
00:28:21
00:26:19
5 179
68 191 Kortas Marcin Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 51
00:25:20
00:24:13
57
00:25:27
00:24:17


71
00:26:02
00:24:50


3 179
69 128 Radecki Maciej Bydgoszcz Cyborgi 1975 M40 53
00:25:33
00:24:20
68
00:27:35
00:25:32
88
00:29:03
00:26:48
81
00:27:46
00:25:41
59
00:27:18
00:25:16
5 180
70 70 Nurkiewicz Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3 1971 M40 68
00:26:49
00:25:42
65
00:26:16
00:25:06
82
00:26:59
00:25:48
66
00:25:25
00:24:11
50
00:25:10
00:24:02
5 181
71 200 Szmelter Michał Bydgoszcz 1972 M40



63
00:25:21
00:24:12
65
00:25:15
00:24:07
55
00:25:53
00:24:46
3 183
72 292 jaworski marcin solec kujawski 1974 M40

60
00:24:41
00:24:37
71
00:24:38
00:24:33
68
00:24:31
00:24:28
57
00:25:09
00:25:05
4 185
73 26 Butowski Michał Bydgoszcz KOJOTY 1973 M40 55
00:26:29
00:24:22
63
00:26:05
00:24:52
81
00:25:48
00:25:35
72
00:26:58
00:24:52
90
00:34:23
00:31:15
5 190
74 170 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko Bydgoskie Żółwie 1979 M40 59
00:26:01
00:24:46
67
00:27:31
00:25:23
93
00:29:23
00:27:12
83
00:27:20
00:26:01
64
00:27:14
00:26:07
5 190
75 219 Więcaszek Maciej Bydgoszcz Pro-Pain The Truth Hurts 1972 M40 56
00:26:29
00:24:23
69
00:27:48
00:25:33
84
00:28:13
00:26:03
70
00:26:57
00:24:50


4 195
76 88 brett przemysław Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 79
00:29:44
00:27:37


75
00:27:02
00:24:46
77
00:27:18
00:25:09
52
00:26:20
00:24:11
4 204
77 134 Winklewski Krzysztof Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 69
00:27:48
00:25:43
58
00:25:39
00:24:24
77
00:26:00
00:24:51




3 204
78 109 Jeske Marek Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40

66
00:26:18
00:25:13
78
00:25:57
00:24:51
79
00:26:31
00:25:21
61
00:26:22
00:25:19
4 205
79 1282 Kondek Jakub BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

54
00:25:04
00:24:00
70
00:25:41
00:24:32
84
00:29:13
00:26:03


3 208
80 1239 Pasieka Tomasz Mrocza #maratonyweroniki 1976 M40

64
00:27:02
00:24:58
79
00:27:17
00:25:12
110
00:35:08
00:31:58
66
00:28:26
00:26:15
4 209
81 158 Musiał Artur Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 82
00:29:56
00:27:45
75
00:29:28
00:27:23
101
00:30:19
00:28:11
80
00:27:38
00:25:34
56
00:26:59
00:24:57
5 211
82 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 78
00:30:41
00:27:36
72
00:28:42
00:26:31
80
00:27:40
00:25:33
82
00:26:53
00:25:43
65
00:27:16
00:26:12
5 215
83 40 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 49
00:26:09
00:24:02


102
00:31:23
00:28:14


71
00:28:58
00:26:40
3 222
84 80 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 61
00:27:11
00:25:03


86
00:28:22
00:26:16
75
00:27:12
00:25:06


3 222
85 1030 Lewandowski Piotr Bydgoszcz FreakY_FIT Team 1972 M40 63
00:27:32
00:25:23


83
00:27:58
00:25:51
76
00:27:14
00:25:07


3 222
86 1457 Sołdyga Paweł Bydgoszcz SkowronekBiega 1979 M40



95
00:30:26
00:27:16
78
00:27:19
00:25:14
53
00:25:24
00:24:17
3 226
87 84 Przybyszewski Marcin Osielsko 1973 M40 76
00:28:28
00:27:24
80
00:29:08
00:28:02
90
00:28:00
00:26:53
98
00:28:39
00:27:31
70
00:27:42
00:26:39
5 226
88 1458 Melwiński Sławomir Bydgoszcz Volcano 1979 M40 74
00:28:59
00:26:55


105
00:30:43
00:28:35
90
00:28:20
00:26:57
63
00:27:09
00:25:58
4 227
89 185 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz keeeper 1975 M40 65
00:27:32
00:25:30


89
00:28:57
00:26:51
74
00:26:17
00:25:05


3 228
90 1336 Frąckowiak Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

76
00:29:43
00:27:29
85
00:28:19
00:26:10
89
00:29:00
00:26:46
68
00:28:27
00:26:22
4 229
91 1191 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz AŚ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 80
00:29:47
00:27:39
71
00:28:28
00:26:17
94
00:29:24
00:27:16
93
00:29:06
00:27:02
78
00:29:56
00:27:54
5 229
92 1262 Stryjak Tomasz Bydgoszcz Damy Radę! 1973 M40 75
00:28:24
00:27:16
82
00:29:22
00:28:06
99
00:29:07
00:27:51
94
00:29:09
00:27:03
74
00:29:31
00:27:28
5 231
93 1059 Maciejewski Maciej Kcynia Biegacze Kcynia TEAM 1977 M40

74
00:29:20
00:27:16


87
00:28:52
00:26:43
73
00:29:14
00:27:12
3 234
94 62 Kukliński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 72
00:28:51
00:26:47
83
00:30:21
00:28:11
104
00:30:44
00:28:33
104
00:31:34
00:28:29
84
00:30:51
00:28:41
5 239
95 1019 Pietraszak Tomasz Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 85
00:30:13
00:28:08
73
00:29:25
00:27:15
97
00:29:49
00:27:38
95
00:29:37
00:27:23
82
00:30:17
00:28:10
5 240
96 59 Karski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 81
00:29:49
00:27:41
81
00:30:16
00:28:05


96
00:29:41
00:27:27
83
00:30:29
00:28:20
4 245
97 215 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 70
00:28:24
00:26:16


91
00:28:04
00:26:59
86
00:27:51
00:26:42


3 247
98 82 Kapelewski Marcin Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M40 77
00:28:48
00:27:35
84
00:29:26
00:28:17




87
00:31:37
00:29:34
3 248
99 1259 Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz Szybki Inaczej 1977 M40 84
00:30:12
00:28:05


92
00:29:23
00:27:11


77
00:30:04
00:27:53
3 253
100 115 Kałużny Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1974 M40



87
00:28:43
00:26:38
88
00:28:49
00:26:45
80
00:29:16
00:28:09
3 255
101 245 Kubiczek Paweł Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 93
00:35:29
00:33:19
92
00:35:02
00:32:52
73
00:25:42
00:24:34


99
00:49:34
00:46:25
4 258
102 243 Jankowski Rafał Łochowo 7 BDH Szare Wilki 1974 M40 91
00:33:44
00:30:36
86
00:32:20
00:29:15
108
00:32:59
00:29:48
102
00:31:29
00:28:20
81
00:31:17
00:28:10
5 258
103 85 Klonowski Maciej Bydgoszcz niezrzeszony 1972 M40 73
00:27:59
00:26:54


106
00:30:07
00:28:55
105
00:30:13
00:28:54
85
00:30:57
00:28:53
4 263
104 83 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



103
00:31:35
00:28:28
92
00:30:03
00:26:59
72
00:29:21
00:27:09
3 267
105 1402 Skopowski Krzysztof BYDGOSZCZ SALUS 1976 M40



100
00:31:08
00:28:04
97
00:29:41
00:27:28
75
00:28:49
00:27:35
3 272
106 326 Kulas Bartosz Bydgoszcz My Life 1974 M40

78
00:28:50
00:27:37
98
00:29:52
00:27:44
101
00:30:06
00:27:51


3 277
107 297 Stępniak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz Run4Fun 1978 M40



107
00:32:09
00:29:03
100
00:30:46
00:27:43
76
00:29:53
00:27:38
3 283
108 268 Astukiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 92
00:34:04
00:30:58
95
00:37:12
00:34:08
117
00:37:25
00:34:19
113
00:36:38
00:34:29
96
00:36:38
00:34:33
5 283
109 1291 Kutra Paweł Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

88
00:33:07
00:29:59
115
00:35:37
00:32:24
108
00:32:59
00:29:45
88
00:33:29
00:30:20
4 284
110 241 Szyperski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 87
00:30:38
00:28:33
89
00:33:34
00:30:25
109
00:33:02
00:29:58
109
00:34:18
00:31:04


4 285
111 67 Iwaniuk Jacek Bydgoszcz Pędzące chomiki 1973 M40 89
00:30:20
00:29:09


111
00:32:35
00:30:24
107
00:31:53
00:29:39
93
00:34:15
00:32:09
4 289
112 1437 Czerwiński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz CookieTeamRunners 1976 M40



120
00:55:30
00:52:18
85
00:28:49
00:26:36
86
00:31:34
00:29:26
3 291
113 218 Preder Bartosz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40

90
00:34:43
00:31:40
114
00:34:47
00:31:38
111
00:36:24
00:33:21
94
00:36:36
00:33:29
4 295
114 214 Kawa Marcin Bydgoszcz 1975 M40

87
00:32:34
00:29:26
118
00:41:38
00:38:26
114
00:41:56
00:38:50
97
00:42:37
00:39:27
4 298
115 37 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1976 M40

94
00:36:10
00:33:02
116
00:37:22
00:34:08
112
00:36:53
00:33:38
95
00:37:30
00:34:22
4 301
116 303 Prosek Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1971 M40

93
00:35:06
00:32:58
119
00:42:51
00:39:42
115
00:44:49
00:41:36
98
00:44:15
00:41:09
4 306

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 229 Warczak Piotr Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1976 M40 7
00:19:12
00:19:09
5
00:17:59
00:17:58






2 12
2 1434 Sobieralski Rafał Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40



6
00:18:38
00:18:36
6
00:18:33
00:18:30


2 12
3 330 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO Mistrzostwa Sportowego 1972 M40



9
00:19:16
00:19:14
8
00:19:01
00:18:59


2 17
4 254 Muss Aleksander Bydgoszcz ACE OF SPADES 1973 M40 14
00:20:53
00:20:47
24
00:22:45
00:21:34






2 38
5 1425 Rydlewski Marek Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40



28
00:21:53
00:21:46
17
00:20:19
00:20:14


2 45
6 1412 Sikorski Jarosław Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1978 M40



37
00:23:43
00:22:33


16
00:22:12
00:21:11
2 53
7 1488 Michalewski Bartosz Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40





37
00:23:09
00:22:05
28
00:22:35
00:22:26
2 65
8 1135 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



38
00:23:40
00:22:33
51
00:24:09
00:22:55


2 89
9 1251 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz Kabel Team Bydgoszcz 1975 M40



51
00:24:27
00:23:20


45
00:24:45
00:23:37
2 96
10 1054 Siuda Marek Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu 1973 M40 42
00:24:59
00:23:49


76
00:26:54
00:24:46




2 118
11 249 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW 1975 M40

61
00:25:45
00:24:41
59
00:24:57
00:23:50




2 120
12 1560 Kuklis Juraj Bydgoszcz Flash runners 1973 M40





99
00:29:42
00:27:38
39
00:23:33
00:23:20
2 138
13 230 Iwan Remigiusz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40

77
00:29:39
00:27:32


91
00:29:09
00:26:59


2 168
14 1451 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman Bydgoszcz 1979 M40



112
00:33:35
00:30:28


91
00:33:32
00:31:25
2 203
15 1069 Kuczek Piotr Radziejów KS Zryw Radziejów 1978 M40

4
00:17:40
00:17:37






1 4
16 1500 Szoch Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40







9
00:19:58
00:19:55
1 9
17 1475 Rychter Marcin Niemcz The Rychters 1971 M40



10
00:19:28
00:19:24




1 10
18 1269 Kapusniak Tomasz Bydgoszcz TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI 1974 M40





11
00:19:36
00:19:32


1 11
19 1419 Potocki Marcin Żary 1978 M40



11
00:19:44
00:19:40




1 11
20 1257 LUIS RUIZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 11
00:20:21
00:20:16








1 11
21 1572 HERMELIN WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ KANCELARIA HMM 1979 M40







12
00:20:45
00:20:42
1 12
22 1449 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin Bydgoszcz CSM Polska 1976 M40



17
00:20:35
00:20:31




1 17
23 1515 Acosta Jose Niemcz 1970 M40







17
00:21:28
00:21:23
1 17
24 1301 Babiarz Marek Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

28
00:22:10
00:22:07






1 28
25 1557 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M40







29
00:22:41
00:22:31
1 29
26 1497 Andrzejewski Jacek Niemcz 1979 M40





33
00:23:07
00:21:59


1 33
27 201 Boinski Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1978 M40

40
00:24:20
00:23:12






1 40
28 1277 Paszkiewicz Jarosław Tryszczyn Efinansowi 1974 M40 40
00:25:38
00:23:33








1 40
29 1499 Maćkowiak Tomasz Bydgoszcz CB163 1977 M40





41
00:23:18
00:22:13


1 41
30 1456 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M40



44
00:24:06
00:23:00




1 44
31 287 Zdrojewski Paweł BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 50
00:26:17
00:24:10








1 50
32 1575 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40







58
00:27:13
00:25:08
1 58
33 1223 Stasiewski Mariusz Osówic TRISPACE/TREK 1975 M40 62
00:26:40
00:25:21








1 62
34 1564 Sułkowski Tomek Bydgoszcz 1976 M40







69
00:29:36
00:26:33
1 69
35 1088 KNASIECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 71
00:29:27
00:26:20








1 71
36 1325 Szczęsny Rafał Bydgoszczz RSC 1973 M40

79
00:30:48
00:27:44






1 79
37 1565 Lingo Piotr Osielsko Dęby Osielsko 1972 M40







79
00:29:15
00:28:07
1 79
38 1195 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 83
00:30:09
00:28:03








1 83
39 1242 Paliński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 86
00:30:15
00:28:09








1 86
40 1132 Osiński Adam Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 88
00:31:42
00:28:37








1 88
41 1566 Szymanski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1972 M40







89
00:33:44
00:30:40
1 89
42 1166 Smietana Piotr Osowiec Wataha Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 90
00:30:23
00:30:12








1 90
43 1137 Danielek Adam Bydgoszcz Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! 1978 M40

91
00:34:29
00:32:18






1 91
44 1544 Koper Artur Wtelno Brak 1972 M40







92
00:35:00
00:31:55
1 92
45 1294 Czarnecki Paweł Szamocin LKB LIPA 1975 M40

96
00:37:29
00:34:23






1 96
46 1527 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40





103
00:31:35
00:28:28


1 103
47 1480 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ Wujek Porada 1972 M40



113
00:31:57
00:30:45




1 113
48 1507 Brzykcy Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1979 M40





116
00:49:50
00:46:39


1 116

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni