Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1157 RUDNIK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz DAMIAN RUDNIK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 1154 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1990 M20 00:15:40 00:15:42
3 3 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew RÓŻOWE MISIE 1994 M20 00:16:16 00:16:17
4 1254 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
5 1015 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:16:51 00:16:53
6 1357 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:07 00:17:09
7 8 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:14 00:17:15
8 20 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
9 1042 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M40 00:17:18 00:17:21
10 1153 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:17:24 00:17:25
11 1420 KOKOCKI PAWEŁ Wielka NIeszawka BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1990 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
12 1077 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
13 1447 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
14 264 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
15 1280 GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
16 1213 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1983 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
17 151 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1985 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
18 211 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
19 143 ŻYCZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
20 307 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:56
21 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:55 00:17:57
22 1462 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:07 00:18:10
23 1010 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
24 1479 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
25 256 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:20 00:18:22
26 224 JAROSZEWSKI JAN Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 2002 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
27 225 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:29 00:18:30
28 1434 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
29 329 TRZÓSŁO SYLWESTER Więcbork MGLKS GROM WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
30 121 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz ERPLAST 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
31 1178 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
32 306 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
33 1023 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
34 102 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA / SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
35 1431 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:55 00:18:57
36 330 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1972 M40 00:18:59 00:19:01
37 1391 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
38 1026 BARCZAK RAFAŁ złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1975 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
39 1078 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
40 1001 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3GRAVITY 1985 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
41 147 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
42 265 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
43 24 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:19:23 00:19:27
44 1269 KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI 1974 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
45 1193 ŁADNIAK DARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka 1978 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
46 1090 DULEBA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz NOKIA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
47 1436 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
48 1067 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:41 00:19:46
49 71 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:43 00:19:46
50 137 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM 1989 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
51 1144 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
52 1105 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
53 1281 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
54 63 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
55 1300 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
56 111 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
57 280 DROBINSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:20:12 00:20:17
58 1425 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
59 133 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1964 M50 00:20:24 00:21:28
60 33 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
61 267 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
62 69 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
63 1343 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
64 1531
234*
ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
65 1521 SKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
66 1225 STODOLNY MICHAŁ Kołaczkowo KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
67 212 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
68 203 MALENDOWICZ ROBERT Tuchola 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
69 27 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:21:50
70 50 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:21:58
71 1007 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:58
72 136 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
73 1120 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
74 1327 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:21:02 00:22:06
75 1063 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
76 195 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:06 00:21:09
77 199 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER/BIKE U UP 1977 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
78 1303 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
79 189 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:15
80 1081 BETLEWSKI SZYMON Pruszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:21:16 00:21:22
81 1207 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
82 1044 ZŁOTNICKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K20 00:21:20 00:21:27
83 1314 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:22:28
84 1433 BRZĄKAŁA ŁUKASZ Sypniewo 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:22:34
85 122 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:22:38
86 1469 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
87 1037 SYPNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M20 00:21:36 00:21:42
88 1323 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OLOTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
89 1510 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:37 00:22:41
90 308 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:22:43
91 1216 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:57
92 125 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:58
93 1004 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
94 1155 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:44 00:21:58
95 1523 GABARKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lipka ANGOAL 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
96 1459 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:22:50
97 197 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
98 1222 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:21:46 00:21:53
99 300 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:22:49
100 1011 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:22:54
101 1168 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:48 00:22:50
102 1333 ZIĘTARA MAREK Pakość STOWARZYSZENIE PSI GŁOS 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:22:54
103 272 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:23:05
104 317 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:56 00:22:08
105 291 NOWOTNIK MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:23:05
106 1074 DRWĘCKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
107 1497 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Niemcz 1979 M40 00:21:59 00:23:07
108 276 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:01 00:22:08
109 1202 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:22:15
110 1045 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:19
111 1237 KOWALSKI HUBERT Łochowo RUNDOM 2003 M16 00:22:03 00:22:09
112 175 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:23:13
113 132 JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYN CB 163 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:23:09
114 164 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
115 1488 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:09
116 220 WIĘCASZEK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TBL 2002 M16 00:22:05 00:24:12
117 179 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
118 1048 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:18
119 1175 URBAŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:23:17
120 117 RYGIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wolwark BBL SZUBIN 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:23:13
121 1297 MALEC KAROL Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:16
122 113 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
123 1499 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CB163 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:18
124 1136 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:23:29
125 1236 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
126 74 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
127 1279 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:23:33
128 247 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
129 1284 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:22:26 00:24:34
130 1145 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:35
131 1039 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:23:37
132 1247 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:34 00:23:40
133 1524 RÓŻYCKI MICHAŁ Przeźmierowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:43
134 129 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
135 1142 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
136 139 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
137 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ REKINY OSIELSKO 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
138 327 STRYJAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:22:48 00:23:56
139 1101 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
140 221 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:24:00
141 66 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:23:58
142 1146 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:24:08
143 1317 PIENTKA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz NABIEDAKA_PRZEZSWIAT 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
144 1075 BALCERZAK LESZEK Łabiszyn 1979 M40 00:22:54 00:24:00
145 1135 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:55 00:24:09
146 118 KITKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:59
147 65 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:24:08
148 304 KARCZEWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:08
149 68 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:01 00:24:08
150 28 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
151 78 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:03 00:24:14
152 61 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:23:03 00:24:10
153 227 PUCHACZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
154 262 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:19
155 154 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:23:17
156 1072 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:07 00:24:16
157 60 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:16
158 1013 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:12 00:25:16
159 181 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:15 00:23:24
160 1307 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:23:17 00:24:20
161 55 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:17 00:24:27
162 1424 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:24
163 1214 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:24:31
164 1025 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:20 00:24:29
165 1265 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:20 00:24:25
166 99 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:23:21 00:24:27
167 1060 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M50 00:23:22 00:24:33
168 284 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:25:26
169 1493 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:23:24 00:24:31
170 180 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ/BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 2002 M16 00:23:24 00:23:33
171 1445 SOBOTA SZYMON Łabiszyn KEEEPER 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
172 155 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
173 1528
222*
DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:40
174 44 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M50 00:23:32 00:24:41
175 34 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:24:40
176 1099 RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
177 1245 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:24:48
178 90 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:47
179 283 NAWROCKI MARCIN Mogilno MOGILNO TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
180 1152 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:24:44
181 325 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:23:54
182 1495 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:38 00:24:54
183 1056 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:24:43
184 1022 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:51
185 318 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:41 00:24:48
186 182 DEBCZYNSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATOS 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:24:52
187 236 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:50
188 1082 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
189 1390 CZACHOWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:59
190 157 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:25:02
191 1230 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:23:52 00:23:59
192 244 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:54 00:24:04
193 1511 PISKORSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz PAWEŁ PISKORSKI 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:00
194 1369 SZYMAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:23:55 00:24:59
195 144 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:15
196 237 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M40 00:24:02 00:25:21
197 1208 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:05 00:26:09
198 200 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:25:15
199 100 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:25:28
200 1233 KASPRZYK MIŁOSZ Ślesin 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:25:22
201 1319 VON BEUSSER MATEUSZ Osielsko LUŹNO RĘKA 1987 M30 00:24:10 00:25:25
202 1273 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M50 00:24:11 00:25:24
203 70 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:25
204 202 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:03
205 1218 GAWRYCH ADAM Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:26:16
206 1199 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:26:17
207 1187 KOZIOŁ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:25:26
208 169 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:16 00:25:24
209 1106 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:25:29
210 1151 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M50 00:24:21 00:25:26
211 1376 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz PEGAZ 1967 M50 00:24:25 00:24:31
212 1112 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:25:32
213 1440 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:26:31
214 210 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:27 00:25:31
215 292 JAWORSKI MARCIN solec kujawski BRAK 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:24:31
216 1337 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz ARTCOP 1967 M50 00:24:29 00:25:32
217 110 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:24:31 00:25:43
218 1340 REKOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:31 00:25:44
219 309 LUBERDA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:25:48
220 140 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:25:55
221 1448 KSIĄŻKA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M30 00:24:38 00:26:44
222 1266 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:46 00:25:57
223 1290 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:26:00
224 314 STRYJAK MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 2001 M16 00:24:48 00:25:56
225 219 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:26:57
226 191 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
227 1354 STERING ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:52 00:26:59
228 26 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:58
229 1439 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:53 00:25:08
230 1249 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:54 00:26:10
231 1386 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:26:04
232 290 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:27:02
233 171 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:07
234 131 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:25:00 00:27:03
235 1463 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:26:18
236 213 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:17
237 1250 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:25:04 00:27:10
238 185 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:17
239 80 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:27:12
240 1030 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:27:14
241 88 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:18
242 87 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:10 00:26:17
243 1457 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:25:14 00:27:19
244 38 MAŁACHA DAWID Żnin KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M20 00:25:15 00:25:21
245 313 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:26:26
246 17 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:27:26
247 109 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:26:31
248 53 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:26:46
249 158 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:27:38
250 293 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:40 00:26:47
251 128 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:27:46
252 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:26:53
253 94 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:26:55
254 156 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:28:00
255 1138 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:52 00:27:05
256 79 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:26:00 00:27:17
257 170 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M40 00:26:01 00:27:20
258 1282 KONDEK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:03 00:29:13
259 1351 KRZEKOTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:26:03 00:27:08
260 108 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:26:06 00:28:12
261 160 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:26:07 00:28:13
262 1466 TYCZKOWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:13 00:28:21
263 120 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:19 00:26:26
264 1182 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 00:26:24 00:27:38
265 321 BŁASZCZAK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1958 M60 00:26:25 00:27:31
266 1520
1437*
CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:28:49
267 177 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:38 00:28:42
268 1473 STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:26:38 00:28:48
269 1150 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:26:39 00:28:47
270 1141 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:26:39 00:28:47
271 215 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:27:51
272 1059 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:28:52
273 48 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:28:07
274 115 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:28:49
275 1336 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:29:00
276 119 RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:28:55
277 56 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:26:53 00:29:09
278 1468 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin RANCZO MICHALIN 1961 M50 00:26:54 00:28:59
279 141 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:26:55 00:29:07
280 1458 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:26:57 00:28:20
281 230 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:09
282 83 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:30:03
283 1191 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:29:06
284 1262 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:29:09
285 1186 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:29:19
286 1116 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:27:09 00:29:11
287 238 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:27:09 00:28:18
288 1287 KASPEREK DARIUSZ Niemcz 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:28:14
289 1113 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:27:14 00:30:24
290 1352 MONTOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1956 M60 00:27:18 00:29:22
291 1019 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:29:37
292 59 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:41
293 1402 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:41
294 84 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:28:39
295 176 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Łochowo 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:29:39
296 1526
1560*
KUKLIS JURAJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:38 00:29:42
297 1084 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz #KISIELKI 1987 M30 00:27:41 00:29:52
298 297 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:30:46
299 1429 KRET KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:30:52
300 326 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:30:06
301 217 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:27:57 00:30:09
302 301 MONTOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:30:13
303 315 WAWRZONKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:28:10 00:31:13
304 31 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:14 00:30:21
305 310 BĘDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz MR. 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:31:21
306 243 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:28:20 00:31:29
307 1272 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:22 00:31:31
308 1527 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:28 00:31:35
309 62 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:31:34
310 188 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:35 00:30:50
311 1339 KOMENDARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:42 00:29:55
312 208 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:29:58
313 85 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:54 00:30:13
314 1133 BARTOSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:56 00:31:06
315 126 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:31:04
316 1454 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:29:03 00:31:17
317 1158 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ TRISPACE/TREK 1952 M60 00:29:04 00:32:09
318 1491 BIALACHOWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz AS BOX 1985 M30 00:29:22 00:31:33
319 152 SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:31:44
320 67 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:29:39 00:31:53
321 1291 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:29:45 00:32:59
322 204 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:29:50 00:32:58
323 163 RATKE KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:30:13
324 107 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:30:00 00:32:09
325 51 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:30:20 00:32:27
326 1485 MARCINIAK OSKAR Solec Kujawski 1984 M30 00:30:28 00:31:44
327 1484 LISEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:29 00:31:44
328 1529 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Zielonka 1984 M30 00:30:30 00:31:44
329 1115 AWIZEN ANTONI Bydgoszcz MYSLIWY 1948 M60 00:30:31 00:31:36
330 1522 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1944 M60 00:30:41 00:32:46
331 241 SZYPERSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:04 00:34:18
332 1382 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:31:15 00:34:15
333 246 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:31:23 00:34:37
334 1006 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:31:44 00:33:55
335 1239 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:31:58 00:35:08
336 1312 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:32:07 00:35:15
337 218 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:33:21 00:36:24
338 75 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:33:26 00:36:32
339 37 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:38 00:36:53
340 178 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1980 M30 00:34:06 00:37:11
341 268 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:29 00:36:38
342 91 SCHNEIDER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:34:36 00:36:51
343 1508 MIĘTUS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:34:40 00:36:54
344 1164 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:29 00:36:32
345 214 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:38:50 00:41:56
346 303 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:41:36 00:44:49
347 103 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:41:47 00:45:02
348 1507 BRZYKCY MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:46:39 00:49:50
349 1513 BRZYKCY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:46:48 00:49:58
350 1379 KORECIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:53:33 00:56:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni