Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1980 K30 00:18:12 00:18:13
2 12 MAIK DARIA Mrocza KOTŁOWSKIMAIKPARANADYSTANSIE TEAM 1997 K20 00:18:27 00:18:28
3 1309 LATAŃSKA ZUZANNA Papowo Biskupie 2001 K16 00:18:37 00:18:38
4 1465 NOWAKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław KS MAKÓW BIEGA 1991 K20 00:18:41 00:18:43
5 269 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:19:09 00:19:11
6 1174 ROŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1996 K20 00:19:42 00:19:44
7 1234 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1984 K30 00:20:04 00:20:08
8 1512 MROTEK ANNA Sępólno Krajeńskie 1996 K20 00:20:31 00:20:36
9 298 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:44 00:21:50
10 1083 RAKOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:20:54 00:22:12
11 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:15 00:21:18
12 1217 KOWALCZYK KAMILA Bydgoszcz SILNI PONAD MIARĘ 1992 K20 00:21:36 00:21:40
13 97 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1977 K40 00:21:40 00:21:44
14 1260 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz FLOW DANCE STUDIO 1984 K30 00:21:50 00:22:53
15 1169 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:21:59 00:23:04
16 1235 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:01 00:22:12
17 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:22:12 00:22:21
18 1411 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:15 00:22:21
19 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:22 00:22:31
20 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:43 00:23:48
21 205 KLAMROWSKI JENNIFER Brzoza 1988 K30 00:22:45 00:23:49
22 165 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:22:46 00:23:49
23 312 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K50 00:22:48 00:22:58
24 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:50 00:23:58
25 1268 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:22:51 00:24:01
26 275 KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:52 00:24:02
27 150 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:14 00:24:19
28 104 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:23:18 00:24:25
29 145 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:23:21 00:24:28
30 1505 KRZEMIŃSKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BIEGOWE ŚWIRY 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:24:25
31 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
32 1380 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:28 00:24:35
33 1057 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:33 00:24:38
34 159 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:23:37 00:24:57
35 239 SADOWSKA-KRAWCZENKO IWONA Łochowo 1967 K50 00:23:47 00:23:54
36 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:23:48 00:24:54
37 41 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:23:54 00:25:06
38 1356 KRYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1964 K50 00:23:55 00:25:58
39 1122 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:04 00:25:14
40 186 SZELIGA KAROLINA Nekla 1992 K20 00:24:07 00:25:16
41 1231 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Osówiec 1995 K20 00:24:09 00:25:22
42 86 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:14 00:25:21
43 1378 WALENTYN DANUTA Bydgoszcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:24:24 00:26:26
44 32 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:29 00:26:33
45 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:35 00:25:46
46 1040 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50 00:24:36 00:26:41
47 173 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:39 00:24:42
48 1188 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:24:49 00:25:56
49 1073 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:24:59 00:28:02
50 1435 DALIDOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:01 00:26:10
51 1353 STERING KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:02 00:27:08
52 1200 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie 1973 K40 00:25:03 00:26:11
53 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:07 00:26:15
54 1305 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:13 00:26:21
55 1232 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:32
56 112 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:34 00:26:46
57 1498 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUNMORS 1983 K30 00:25:46 00:27:00
58 1530 FIRST ANNA OSIELSKO 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:26:05
59 106 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:25:59 00:27:20
60 1328 SZLACHETA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:27:28
61 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:19 00:28:22
62 1161 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:26:22 00:28:27
63 116 GRUDZKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:28:31
64 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:32 00:28:37
65 1211 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:27:45
66 1204 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:27:45
67 1246 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Toruń 1979 K40 00:26:42 00:27:49
68 1020 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:42 00:29:46
69 1143 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:43 00:29:50
70 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:26:55 00:28:13
71 281 RÓŻYCKA MAŁGORZATA Ostrowo 1980 K30 00:26:58 00:29:05
72 1123 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:26:59 00:29:01
73 123 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:04 00:28:19
74 1027 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:05 00:29:11
75 92 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:28:22
76 1490 MIKOŁAJCZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:16 00:29:23
77 1349 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:27:18 00:29:23
78 1092 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:26 00:28:43
79 288 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:29:48
80 18 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:36 00:29:41
81 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:27:43 00:30:46
82 1014 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:30:48
83 105 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:27:45 00:29:51
84 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:27:49 00:30:01
85 127 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:06
86 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:29:11
87 1205 SIMINSKA MONIKA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:09
88 1403 OŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:01 00:30:12
89 1316 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:29:20
90 183 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:10 00:29:20
91 1404 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:20
92 1087 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:14 00:29:31
93 89 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz REEBOKRUNCREW BYDGOSZCZ 1994 K20 00:28:16 00:31:23
94 64 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:22 00:30:27
95 1320 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
96 1028 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:27 00:29:43
97 1210 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:31:35
98 207 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:29:56
99 1134 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne RUN4FUN 1986 K30 00:28:41 00:31:48
100 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:44 00:31:48
101 1185 BERNAT JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:32:10
102 1184 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:32:10
103 1079 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:31:27
104 1427 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:30
105 1221 GUMOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:18 00:31:29
106 19 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
107 1050 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:44
108 1496 URBANSKA ANETA Ostromecko 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:31:39
109 1489 KOZERA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:36 00:31:44
110 1519 LECLERC AGNIESZKA Biale Blota 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:40
111 1518 MROCZEK BARBARA JANIA GÓRA 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:31:53
112 1172 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:31:53
113 1347 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:31:54
114 302 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:29:42 00:31:53
115 282 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:42 00:31:53
116 168 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:52 00:31:01
117 1189 GOŁDYŃ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:54 00:31:17
118 1149 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz SPA KROPKA 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:31:08
119 98 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:32:09
120 1219 ROŻYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:03 00:32:14
121 1503 PIĄTEK LIDIA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:30:16 00:32:25
122 285 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:32:32
123 1492 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K40 00:30:26 00:32:38
124 1506 FIRST AGNIESZKA Osielsko 1992 K20 00:30:26 00:30:34
125 231 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K60 00:30:28 00:32:39
126 1525 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1972 K40 00:30:36 00:32:43
127 153 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:30:38 00:32:48
128 1494 BAUMAN-BIELAWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1969 K50 00:30:38 00:32:56
129 1285 TOKARSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:38 00:32:56
130 1053 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:33:50
131 1372 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo BRAK 1988 K30 00:30:46 00:33:02
132 1373 LEŚNIEWICZ AGNIESZKA GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 2003 K16 00:30:47 00:33:03
133 248 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:33:04
134 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:56 00:34:01
135 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:57 00:34:01
136 1131 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski AZYL.DLA.JEŻY/FUNDACJA JEKO 1965 K50 00:30:59 00:34:06
137 1102 DOMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Niemcz 1964 K50 00:30:59 00:34:06
138 286 GRABOWSKA-KUTOWIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:11
139 187 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:31:03 00:34:18
140 45 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:31:04 00:34:09
141 35 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:31:08 00:33:13
142 1517 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:21 00:34:26
143 1038 DUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:34:37
144 52 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1955 K60 00:31:39 00:34:47
145 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:31:44 00:32:55
146 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:45 00:33:52
147 1031 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz #BIEGACZE 1973 K40 00:31:49 00:33:56
148 130 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:55 00:34:01
149 1238 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:35:08
150 1198 FRISCHKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:35:22
151 1085 KISIEL EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ #KISIELKI 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:34:30
152 1464 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:32:22 00:35:33
153 1016 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:32:24 00:35:31
154 1482 PROKOPIUK BOŻENA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:34:37
155 194 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:32:35 00:35:45
156 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:39 00:33:46
157 1203 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:32:50
158 277 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:32:55 00:36:12
159 1296 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:34:08
160 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:26 00:36:32
161 1002 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:29 00:36:37
162 240 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:33:31 00:35:40
163 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:32 00:36:40
164 1421 BASENDOWSKA EWA Białe Błota TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 K50 00:33:43 00:36:51
165 54 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:34:11 00:37:20
166 322 ASTUKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1968 K50 00:34:28 00:36:37
167 1344 KRAWCZUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:32 00:37:38
168 23 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1982 K30 00:34:32 00:37:43
169 42 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:34:39 00:37:45
170 198 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU/ATOS TEAM 1987 K30 00:35:54 00:39:02
171 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:36:06 00:39:11
172 1413 PAWŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1967 K50 00:36:06 00:39:11
173 263 DURA BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:36:13 00:39:17
174 1111 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:37:56 00:41:03
175 1278 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:38:15 00:40:28
176 1502 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:38:54 00:42:07
177 46 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K30 00:39:29 00:42:41
178 1033 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1993 K20 00:40:29 00:42:39
179 1156 KICIAK ANIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:41:01 00:42:24
180 58 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:03 00:46:17
181 1093 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:43:04 00:46:17
182 1220 PACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Osielsko LASECZKI 1976 K40 00:43:46 00:46:58
183 1012 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:44:18 00:47:30
184 1377 RYMASZEWSKA JOLANTA Osielsko 1964 K50 00:46:28 00:49:40
185 1415 BIAŁECKA KATARZYNA Maksymilianowo 1968 K50 00:46:34 00:49:46
186 1051 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:46:37 00:49:50
187 1076 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Strzelce Górne BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K40 00:46:38 00:49:52
188 1062 OLEWNIK EWELINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1984 K30 00:46:39 00:49:52
189 1514 BRZYKCY ANNA Bydgoszcz 1959 K60 00:46:46 00:49:58
190 1396 SZULC MARLENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:53:36 00:56:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni