Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1980 K30 00:18:12 00:18:13
2 269 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA / CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:19:09 00:19:11
3 1234 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL 1984 K30 00:20:04 00:20:08
4 1260 BOHDANOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz FLOW DANCE STUDIO 1984 K30 00:21:50 00:22:53
5 1235 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:01 00:22:12
6 1411 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:15 00:22:21
7 205 KLAMROWSKI JENNIFER Brzoza 1988 K30 00:22:45 00:23:49
8 1268 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:22:51 00:24:01
9 104 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:23:18 00:24:25
10 145 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:23:21 00:24:28
11 1505 KRZEMIŃSKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BIEGOWE ŚWIRY 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:24:25
12 1380 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:28 00:24:35
13 1057 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:33 00:24:38
14 1188 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:24:49 00:25:56
15 1435 DALIDOWICZ PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:01 00:26:10
16 1305 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:25:13 00:26:21
17 112 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:34 00:26:46
18 1498 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz RUNMORS 1983 K30 00:25:46 00:27:00
19 116 GRUDZKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:28:31
20 1211 MICHALIK JOANNA Bydgoszcz PB SLA 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:27:45
21 281 RÓŻYCKA MAŁGORZATA Ostrowo 1980 K30 00:26:58 00:29:05
22 1123 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:26:59 00:29:01
23 18 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:36 00:29:41
24 1014 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:30:48
25 127 SAMUL EWA Kotomierz 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:06
26 1205 SIMINSKA MONIKA Inowrocław 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:09
27 1316 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:29:20
28 1404 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:20
29 1087 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:14 00:29:31
30 1320 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:28:26 00:30:32
31 1210 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:31:35
32 207 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:29:56
33 1134 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne RUN4FUN 1986 K30 00:28:41 00:31:48
34 1079 MAĆKOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:31:27
35 1427 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:30
36 1221 GUMOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:18 00:31:29
37 1050 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:30 00:30:44
38 1519 LECLERC AGNIESZKA Biale Blota 1980 K30 00:29:36 00:31:40
39 1518 MROCZEK BARBARA JANIA GÓRA 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:31:53
40 1172 WRÓBEL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz SĄSIEDZI KP7 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:31:53
41 282 ZACHAREWICZ JOANNA Bydgoszcz VAUPE TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:42 00:31:53
42 1149 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz SPA KROPKA 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:31:08
43 98 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:32:09
44 285 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:30:16 00:32:32
45 1285 TOKARSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:30:38 00:32:56
46 1372 JAKUBASZEK MAGDALENA Czernikowo BRAK 1988 K30 00:30:46 00:33:02
47 248 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1981 K30 00:30:52 00:33:04
48 286 GRABOWSKA-KUTOWIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:11
49 187 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:31:03 00:34:18
50 45 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K30 00:31:04 00:34:09
51 130 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:55 00:34:01
52 1238 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:31:58 00:35:08
53 1198 FRISCHKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:35:22
54 1085 KISIEL EMILIA BYDGOSZCZ #KISIELKI 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:34:30
55 1482 PROKOPIUK BOŻENA Łochowo 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:34:37
56 194 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:32:35 00:35:45
57 1203 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:32:50
58 54 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:34:11 00:37:20
59 23 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1982 K30 00:34:32 00:37:43
60 42 GARBACZEWSKA ANIA Murowaniec 1982 K30 00:34:39 00:37:45
61 198 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU/ATOS TEAM 1987 K30 00:35:54 00:39:02
62 1111 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:37:56 00:41:03
63 1278 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:38:15 00:40:28
64 1502 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:38:54 00:42:07
65 46 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K30 00:39:29 00:42:41
66 1156 KICIAK ANIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:41:01 00:42:24
67 1012 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:44:18 00:47:30
68 1051 STANISZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:46:37 00:49:50
69 1062 OLEWNIK EWELINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1984 K30 00:46:39 00:49:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni