Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1015 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:16:51 00:16:53
2 20 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1976 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
3 1042 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M40 00:17:18 00:17:21
4 190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:55 00:17:57
5 1462 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:07 00:18:10
6 1434 SOBIERALSKI RAFAŁ Brzoza RAFO KING 1974 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
7 102 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA / SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
8 330 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz SP44/XVLO MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1972 M40 00:18:59 00:19:01
9 1391 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
10 1026 BARCZAK RAFAŁ złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1975 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
11 1269 KAPUSNIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI 1974 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
12 1193 ŁADNIAK DARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka 1978 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
13 1067 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:41 00:19:46
14 1144 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:50 00:19:53
15 63 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
16 111 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
17 1425 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:14 00:20:19
18 267 NAWROCKI DARIUSZ Łabiszyn ŁABISZYN RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
19 1343 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
20 1531
234*
ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIBADESELLA 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
21 203 MALENDOWICZ ROBERT Tuchola 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
22 136 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
23 1120 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
24 1063 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
25 199 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER/BIKE U UP 1977 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
26 1314 GRZELAK RADEK Łochowo 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:22:28
27 125 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:21:58
28 1004 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
29 1459 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:22:50
30 300 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:22:49
31 272 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:54 00:23:05
32 317 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:56 00:22:08
33 1497 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Niemcz 1979 M40 00:21:59 00:23:07
34 1202 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:22:15
35 1045 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:19
36 132 JANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYN CB 163 1977 M40 00:22:04 00:23:09
37 1488 MICHALEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LUCKY LUCK 1977 M40 00:22:05 00:23:09
38 1048 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:18
39 1297 MALEC KAROL Bydgoszcz BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:16
40 113 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TEAM GARDONIX 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
41 1499 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CB163 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:18
42 1136 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:23:29
43 1236 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
44 74 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
45 1279 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:23:33
46 1039 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:23:37
47 139 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
48 135 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ REKINY OSIELSKO 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
49 1146 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:24:08
50 1075 BALCERZAK LESZEK Łabiszyn 1979 M40 00:22:54 00:24:00
51 1135 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M40 00:22:55 00:24:09
52 118 KITKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KITA TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:59
53 68 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:23:01 00:24:08
54 28 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:07
55 262 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:19
56 154 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:23:17
57 60 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:16
58 1214 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:24:31
59 1528
222*
DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:40
60 34 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:34 00:24:40
61 1099 RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:24:46
62 90 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:47
63 1082 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:24:48
64 237 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M40 00:24:02 00:25:21
65 200 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:25:15
66 70 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:25
67 1199 BOJAŁKOWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:26:17
68 292 JAWORSKI MARCIN solec kujawski BRAK 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:24:31
69 140 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:25:55
70 219 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz PRO-PAIN THE TRUTH HURTS 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:26:57
71 191 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
72 26 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:58
73 213 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:17
74 185 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:25:05 00:26:17
75 80 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:27:12
76 1030 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:07 00:27:14
77 88 BRETT PRZEMYSŁAW Białe Błota BTW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:18
78 1457 SOŁDYGA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:25:14 00:27:19
79 109 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:21 00:26:31
80 158 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:27:38
81 128 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:27:46
82 289 OPALA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:26:53
83 170 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M40 00:26:01 00:27:20
84 1282 KONDEK JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:26:03 00:29:13
85 1520
1437*
CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz COOKIETEAMRUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:28:49
86 215 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN CZERNIA TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:27:51
87 1059 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia 1977 M40 00:26:43 00:28:52
88 115 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:28:49
89 1336 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:46 00:29:00
90 1458 MELWIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz VOLCANO 1979 M40 00:26:57 00:28:20
91 230 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:09
92 83 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:30:03
93 1191 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:29:06
94 1262 STRYJAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DAMY RADĘ! 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:29:09
95 1019 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:29:37
96 59 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:27 00:29:41
97 1402 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:41
98 84 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:28:39
99 1526
1560*
KUKLIS JURAJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:38 00:29:42
100 297 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:27:43 00:30:46
101 326 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:30:06
102 243 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:28:20 00:31:29
103 1527 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:28 00:31:35
104 62 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:31:34
105 85 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:54 00:30:13
106 126 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:31:04
107 67 IWANIUK JACEK Bydgoszcz PĘDZĄCE CHOMIKI 1973 M40 00:29:39 00:31:53
108 1291 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:29:45 00:32:59
109 241 SZYPERSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:31:04 00:34:18
110 1239 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza #MARATONYWERONIKI 1976 M40 00:31:58 00:35:08
111 218 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:33:21 00:36:24
112 37 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:38 00:36:53
113 268 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:29 00:36:38
114 214 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:38:50 00:41:56
115 303 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:41:36 00:44:49
116 1507 BRZYKCY MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M40 00:46:39 00:49:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni