z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Różowe Misie I 4 / 12 100.5897
11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K305
8.84
2
4.31
1
1.83
2
3.83
4 9.9692
3 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M203335 4 9.0000
273 Felczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1994 M20458 3 17.0000
258 Sikora Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K409
17.68
16
28.28
14
30.15
11
20.10
14
26.84
5 64.6205
2 Czarne Stopy I 4 / 12 152.6447
20 Mruk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M406716818 5 21.0000
269 Pękała Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1984 K303
5.89
7
12.37
4
8.62
5
9.14
6
11.50
5 23.6447
211 Bedra Robert Bydgoszcz 1980 M3017191827 4 54.0000
151 Kułakowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1985 M301621211734 5 54.0000
3 adrianbednarek.pl I 4 / 12 168.8671
1154 Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz 1990 M202326 4 7.0000
1174 Rożdżyńska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1996 K207
13.75
11
19.44
6
10.96
3 44.1583
1234 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K3014
24.75
12
25.85
7
12.79
10
19.17
4 56.7088
1213 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M3023221644 4 61.0000
4 Bydgoskie Okonie I 4 / 12 181.4832
1042 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz 1979 M40101014911 5 29.0000
1209 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz 1992 M2013111815 4 39.0000
264 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1992 M2012141420 4 40.0000
97 Czajkowska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 1977 K4013
22.98
14
25.58
13
24.92
3 73.4832
5 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 12 219.0754
1357 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M30610610 4 22.0000
22 Szweda Mirosława Toruń 1986 K304
7.86
8
14.14
7
15.08
3 37.0754
190 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M401525252125 5 61.0000
1431 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M50293535 3 99.0000
6 TEAMOCHAL I 4 / 12 571.0000
1077 Maćkowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1986 M3011131224 4 36.0000
143 Życziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1987 M301832301926 5 63.0000
307 Szlinger Jakub Tur 1986 M3027332021 4 68.0000
139 kreński tomasz bydgoszcz 1977 M40161140140135129 5 404.0000
7 KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz I 4 / 12 669.8144
1044 Bieńkiewicz Anna Żnin 1997 K2021
37.12
18
38.77
12
21.93
3 97.8144
1225 Stodolny Michał Kołaczkowo 1995 M20364866 3 150.0000
1081 Betlewski Szymon Pruszcz 1998 M207164688069 5 201.0000
1037 Sypniewski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1998 M20608675 3 221.0000
8 Czarne Stopy II 4 / 12 674.5760
1032 Janikowska Awa Bydgoszcz 1990 K2013
25.54
20
35.35
20
43.08
15
28.76
4 89.6485
25 Bednarek Marta Wtelno 1978 K4019
37.33
38
67.17
44
94.77
37
67.61
31
59.43
5 163.9275
133 Włodarczyk Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M505270755964 5 175.0000
294 Gabrych Maciej Bydgoszcz 1980 M30837984 3 246.0000
9 Łabiszyn Runners I 4 / 12 814.5479
69 Werner Michał Łabiszyn 1990 M2042109896266 5 170.0000
159 Drabik Maja Łabiszyn 1992 K20122
239.67
54
95.45
30
64.61
35
63.95
24
46.01
5 174.5788
267 Nawrocki Dariusz Łabiszyn 1976 M407476716172 5 204.0000
106 Mętel Laura Łabiszyn 1992 K2035
68.76
53
93.68
60
109.63
54
103.53
4 265.9691
10 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 12 880.5052
1268 Melwińska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1981 K3018
35.36
32
56.56
33
71.08
26
47.51
4 139.4314
32 Dzieża Roma Bydgoszcz 1971 K4030
58.94
41
72.47
38
81.84
45
82.22
4 213.2510
1155 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M60738711293107 5 253.0000
1040 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K5057
100.75
48
103.38
47
85.88
46
88.19
4 274.8228
11 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 12 893.4971
1001 Kurowski Kamil Bydgoszcz 1985 M3043365040 4 119.0000
1057 Klawikowska Julita Bydgoszcz 1985 K3027
53.04
33
58.33
29
62.46
34
62.12
4 173.4971
1202 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1970 M407582108 3 265.0000
1222 Różycki Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1960 M5013410597226 4 336.0000
12 Run4Fun I 4 / 12 1138.0000
27 Polasik Michał Bydgoszcz 1987 M307999746960 5 203.0000
50 Cichy Adam Bydgoszcz 1986 M3081687670163 5 214.0000
227 Puchacz Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M3022993101152 4 346.0000
308 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz 1982 M3011017689 3 375.0000
13 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 12 1263.4587
1045 Brunke Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1972 M408610710990 4 283.0000
1027 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1972 K4039
76.62
65
114.89
75
137.04
61
116.95
4 308.4587
272 GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1977 M40119100102133 4 321.0000
74 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40108118125 3 351.0000
14 GardenFlora MTB Team I 4 / 12 1307.2506
1343 Chodkiewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1977 M405610363 3 222.0000
1011 Kabaciński Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1983 M301001191309992 5 291.0000
1098 Damski Łukasz Tryszczyn 1982 M3012810683 3 317.0000
281 Różycka Małgorzata Ostrowo 1980 K30119
233.78
92
162.62
85
183.07
72
131.56
4 477.2506
15 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz I 4 / 12 1346.6562
1144 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40495851 3 158.0000
1143 Fuz Gabriela Bydgoszcz 1974 K4056
98.99
57
122.77
70
127.90
3 349.6562
1136 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40109136123 3 368.0000
1146 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M40170160141 3 471.0000
16 TEAM GARDONIX I 4 / 12 1533.0000
304 Karczewski Filip Bydgoszcz 1983 M309413414794 4 322.0000
113 Widźgowski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1978 M4098114128121 4 333.0000
53 Barszcz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M3090120138247173 5 348.0000
94 Pyjos Rafał Bydgoszcz 1984 M30183172211252175 5 530.0000
17 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 12 1855.7249
1214 Sikorski Jarek bydgoszcz 1977 M40136182196162146 5 444.0000
55 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50149160142 3 451.0000
168 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K6061
119.83
95
167.92
104
224.00
117
213.78
97
185.97
5 473.7249
169 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M60158167214207162 5 487.0000
18 Run4Fun II 4 / 12 1892.3094
1134 Kościańska Bogusława Strzelce Górne 1986 K3049
96.26
80
141.41
100
182.72
75
143.79
4 381.4585
92 Watorowska Martyna Bydgoszcz 1992 K2065
127.69
97
171.46
74
159.38
76
138.87
62
118.87
5 385.4261
60 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz 1975 M4099147166156 4 402.0000
52 Cicha Irena Bydgoszcz 1955 K60120
235.74
149
263.37
134
288.61
145
264.94
117
224.31
5 723.4248
19 Łabiszyn Runners II 4 / 12 2219.4690
202 Skarwecki Remigiusz Łabiszyn 1984 M306183203131 4 275.0000
1152 Borkowski Michał Lubostroń 1991 M20203161212179 4 543.0000
250 Sieczkoś Agnieszka Pakość 1989 K3080
157.16
90
159.08
125
269.23
3 585.4690
251 Skibiński Sebastian Łabiszyn 1982 M30207305304 3 816.0000
20 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 12 2263.9402
64 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K60110
216.10
87
153.78
82
176.61
95
173.58
4 503.9768
1210 Banaszak Ewa Bydgoszcz 1984 K30121
213.88
95
204.61
98
179.07
69
132.29
4 515.9634
44 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo 1969 M50204205358173204 5 581.0000
109 Jeske Marek Niwy 1971 M40220241246202 4 663.0000
21 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 12 2424.8596
1056 Klawikowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1984 M30128169183182 4 479.0000
1022 Łobocki Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1984 M30154180189183159 5 493.0000
1082 Król Karol Bydgoszcz 1977 M40188191213187171 5 546.0000
1421 Basendowska Ewa Białe Błota 1966 K50152
327.38
165
301.49
145
277.99
3 906.8596
22 Bydgoskie Żółwie I 4 / 12 3099.1120
140 Koziński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1973 M40193229295219145 5 557.0000
170 Pytliński Paweł Osielsko 1979 M40174223290256211 5 608.0000
1076 Kicińska Joanna Strzelce Górne 1978 K40182
321.70
188
343.51
156
299.08
3 964.3000
1062 Olewnik Ewelina Bydgoszcz 1984 K30183
323.47
189
345.34
157
301.00
3 969.8120
23 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 12 3263.0370
1019 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40241255301290251 5 747.0000
279 Miłkowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1978 K40114
223.95
151
325.22
161
294.18
134
256.90
4 775.0370
1104 Sieński Jacek Niemcz 1963 M50222263308 3 793.0000
75 Janicki Robert Bydgoszcz 1984 M30254357337 3 948.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
24 Czarne Stopy III 4 / 11 1807.1638
207 Sobczak Anna Bydgoszcz 1984 K3042
82.51
72
127.27
99
180.89
3 390.6690
1289 Gierszewska Grażyna Bydgoszcz 1970 K40105
185.60
66
142.15
85
155.31
60
115.03
4 412.4948
208 Sobczak Marcin Bydgoszcz 1983 M30216259311 3 786.0000
209 Szajbe Michał Niemcz 1983 M30113105 2 218.0000
25 GardenFlora MTB Team II 4 / 9 778.6548
1236 Mitkowski Piotr Wtelno 1978 M40168206124 3 498.0000
1107 Rutkowski Szymon Bydgoszcz 1998 M202438 2 62.0000
1235 Mitkowska Natalia Wtelno 1985 K3017
31.06
17
32.59
2 63.6548
1207 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW 1989 M307481 2 155.0000
26 TEAMOCHAL II 4 / 9 1289.9262
213 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz 1971 M40131332235200 4 566.0000
1310 Kaczmarek Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1978 K40106
187.37
109
234.76
87
166.80
3 588.9262
229 Warczak Piotr Bydgoszcz 1976 M402922 2 51.0000
1375 Warczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 1983 M3084 1 84.0000
27 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz II 4 / 9 1733.3168
1138 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M50189226263254208 5 623.0000
1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K4096
188.59
132
233.32
117
251.99
135
246.67
128
245.40
5 667.3168
1135 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M40125144 2 269.0000
1243 Kijewski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1981 M30174 1 174.0000
28 Ból To Ściema 3 / 9 1350.0000
180 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16118145169166 4 429.0000
181 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M50160129191158164 5 447.0000
154 Kamper Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1977 M40143177186154 4 474.0000
29 Rozpędzone Trzewiki 3 / 9 1896.0000
1284 Jagielski Szymon Maksymilianowo 1998 M20112153128116 4 356.0000
1150 Szukalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1998 M20269268230 3 767.0000
1141 Jankowski Damian Maksymilianowo 1998 M20270320269234 4 773.0000
30 Bydgoskie Okonie II 3 / 8 238.0896
256 Durczak Jerzy Białe Błota 1980 M3024282529 4 77.0000
165 Michalska Daria Bydgoszcz 1992 K2022
43.22
25
53.85
23
42.03
41
78.61
4 139.0896
1121 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20715 2 22.0000
31 Run4Fun III 3 / 8 1901.4849
238 Tomaszewski Michał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30245286236 3 767.0000
46 Lejb Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1989 K30141
276.99
178
325.24
154
295.25
3 897.4849
66 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1987 M3097140 2 237.0000
32 stachowscy.eu 3 / 7 222.4940
1026 Barczak Rafał złotów 1975 M4027354338102 5 100.0000
260 Barczak Alina Złotów 1978 K4026
45.96
27
58.15
18
32.89
20
38.34
4 117.1912
1130 KAPERA Monika Piła 1990 K203
5.30
1 5.3028
33 LadyQueen 3 / 6 368.5328
1211 Michalik Joanna Bydgoszcz 1981 K308
15.72
66
120.60
27
51.76
3 188.0756
1204 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz 1978 K4012
23.57
67
122.42
2 145.9964
311 Ulan Natalia Bydgoszcz 1989 K3016
34.46
1 34.4608
34 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 2 / 5 1551.0000
1164 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60276356343294 4 913.0000
204 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60317321 2 638.0000
35 KotłowskiMaikParanadystansie Team 1 / 3 7.7727
12 Maik Daria Mrocza 1997 K201
1.96
4
7.07
1
2.15
2
3.65
3
5.75
5 7.7727
36 MARCIOWA RODZINKA 1 / 3 683.9533
1119 MARĆ Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1975 K4093
182.70
148
261.60
140
301.53
147
268.60
125
239.65
5 683.9533
37 Areszt Śledczy Bydgoszcz 1 / 3 719.0000
1191 Grapatyn Piotr Bydgoszcz 1976 M40234238293282247 5 719.0000
38 adrianbednarek.pl II 1 / 3 126.1060
1212 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K4028
49.49
22
47.38
20
36.54
22
42.18
4 126.1060
39 BIUEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1 / 3 301.0000
1297 Malec Karol Bydgoszcz 1976 M4086104120111 4 301.0000
40 KU AZS UTP Bydgoszcz II 1 / 3 305.0000
38 Małacha Dawid Żnin 1995 M2028150127243 4 305.0000
41 Sp47 1 / 3 712.2328
226 Piekarska Oliwia Bydgoszcz 1979 K40129
228.02
118
254.15
146
266.77
120
230.06
4 712.2328
42 run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1 / 3 941.0000
37 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz 1976 M40315353338288 4 941.0000
43 Kos 1 / 3 379.0000
1039 Koscielny Remigiusz Osielsko 1979 M40132130117 3 379.0000
44 FitFamily 1 / 3 408.5498
1328 Szlacheta Marta Bydgoszcz 1977 K4084
148.48
69
148.61
61
111.46
3 408.5498
45 TEAM GARDONIX II 1 / 3 690.0000
40 Cegłowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1978 M40151312227 3 690.0000
46 Laseczki 1 / 3 910.8796
1220 Paczkowska Agnieszka Osielsko 1976 K40136
267.17
175
309.33
183
334.38
3 910.8796
47 Bydgoskie Żółwie II 1 / 3 986.0000
1061 Sapa Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1967 M50325362299 3 986.0000
48 Damy Radę! 1 / 2 431.0000
314 Stryjak Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 2001 M16208223 2 431.0000
49 GardenFlora MTB Team III 1 / 2 626.0000
1005 Bursztyński Tomek Borówno 1986 M30291335 2 626.0000
50 Różowe Misie II 1 / 1 2.0000
4 Belgrau Szymon MIĘDZYRZECZ 1994 M202 1 2.0000
51 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 1 / 1 121.0000
7 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30121 1 121.0000
52 Łabiszyn Runners III 1 / 1 259.0000
1224 Łukomski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20259 1 259.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni