Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 258 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz RÓŻOWE MISIE 1979 K40 00:21:15 00:21:18
2 97 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1977 K40 00:21:40 00:21:44
3 260 BARCZAK ALINA Złotów STACHOWSCY.EU 1978 K40 00:22:12 00:22:21
4 1212 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL/RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:22 00:22:31
5 324 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz O CO TU BIEGA? 1978 K40 00:22:43 00:23:48
6 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:50 00:23:58
7 275 KAMIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:52 00:24:02
8 1177 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
9 25 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY 1978 K40 00:23:48 00:24:54
10 32 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:29 00:26:33
11 316 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:35 00:25:46
12 1200 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie 1973 K40 00:25:03 00:26:11
13 1392 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:07 00:26:15
14 1232 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:26:32
15 1328 SZLACHETA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:27:28
16 1125 KOCHOWICZ ANNA Zielonka WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:19 00:28:22
17 1008 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:32 00:28:37
18 1204 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1978 K40 00:26:38 00:27:45
19 1246 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Toruń 1979 K40 00:26:42 00:27:49
20 1143 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:43 00:29:50
21 223 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:26:55 00:28:13
22 123 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:27:04 00:28:19
23 1027 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:05 00:29:11
24 1490 MIKOŁAJCZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:16 00:29:23
25 1349 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:27:18 00:29:23
26 1092 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:26 00:28:43
27 288 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:29:48
28 299 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:27:43 00:30:46
29 1289 GIERSZEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1970 K40 00:27:49 00:30:01
30 1350 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:29:11
31 183 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:10 00:29:20
32 1028 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:27 00:29:43
33 81 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:44 00:31:48
34 1185 BERNAT JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:32:10
35 1184 KRZYŻANOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:32:10
36 19 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
37 1496 URBANSKA ANETA Ostromecko 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:31:39
38 1489 KOZERA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:36 00:31:44
39 1347 TEWS MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:31:54
40 1503 PIĄTEK LIDIA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:30:16 00:32:25
41 1492 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K40 00:30:26 00:32:38
42 1525 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1972 K40 00:30:36 00:32:43
43 1053 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:33:50
44 1173 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:56 00:34:01
45 323 ŁAKOMSKA-OPALA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:30:57 00:34:01
46 1517 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:21 00:34:26
47 1038 DUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sienno 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:34:37
48 226 PIEKARSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz SP47 1979 K40 00:31:44 00:32:55
49 1119 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:45 00:33:52
50 1031 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz #BIEGACZE 1973 K40 00:31:49 00:33:56
51 232 WESÓŁ VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:32:39 00:33:46
52 1296 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:34:08
53 279 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:26 00:36:32
54 240 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:33:31 00:35:40
55 1293 TOMASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:33:32 00:36:40
56 1108 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ 1976 K40 00:36:06 00:39:11
57 1220 PACZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Osielsko LASECZKI 1976 K40 00:43:46 00:46:58
58 1076 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Strzelce Górne BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 K40 00:46:38 00:49:52
59 1396 SZULC MARLENA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:53:36 00:56:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni