z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 242.0000
249 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 6 9 14 79 5 4 6 24.0000
476 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 13 14 22 14 16 16 6 57.0000
774 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 27 17 10 25 15 5 67.0000
475 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 25 24 23 22 4 94.0000
2 LEKKO SPOCENI I 4 / 4 259.2903
11 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 2
4.32
3
6.91
1
2.24
2
4.36
2
4.02
5 14.9435
591 Strychalski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 8 15 21 20 19 5 62.0000
419 Kalinowski Dawid Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 19 33 40 20 19 5 91.0000
898 Palacz Wioletta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 11
25.34
8
17.89
11
24.00
12
24.12
4 91.3468
3 SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - szewczukkinezo.pl I 4 / 4 291.9754
14 Kulpa Paulina Bukowiec 1993 K20 1
1.91
3
6.49
3
6.55
3
6.03
4 20.9754
4 Myślak Piotr Poznań 1990 M20 7 7 6 3 4 23.0000
2 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec 1987 M20 4 35 14 22 4 75.0000
193 Hołtyn Patryk Radziejów 1988 M20 32 51 51 42 48 5 173.0000
4 RUN BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 294.3174
181 Kożuchowska Natalia Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 2
3.83
5
10.81
5
11.52
2
4.47
4
8.73
6
12.06
6 27.8360
90 Woźniakowska Agata Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 4
7.66
8
17.29
8
18.43
5
11.18
6
13.09
5
10.05
6 41.9773
152 Kolmajer Rafał Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 20 55 48 37 24 31 6 112.0000
577 Belińska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 14
30.27
13
29.07
17
37.09
8
16.08
4 112.5041
5 RWT w Bydgoszczy I 4 / 4 329.3838
554 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 3 2 2 3 2 2 6 8.0000
827 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 10 10 7 7 4 34.0000
931 grzelczak marta bydgoszcz 1983 K30 22
47.56
13
29.94
15
32.73
15
30.15
4 140.3838
880 Kryske Mariusz Białe Błota 1982 M30 34 31 38 44 4 147.0000
6 Run Forest Team I 4 / 4 423.6448
493 Frydrychowski Piotr Kleczew 1994 M20 5 8 3 4 3 5 15.0000
29 Basiński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 37 23 19 101 14 5 93.0000
1049 Marzyjanek Jakub Inowrocław 1987 M20 39 41 40 34 4 154.0000
282 Bentkowska Natalia Prądocin 1993 K20 9
17.23
17
36.75
30
65.45
21
42.21
4 161.6448
7 Bydgoskie Okonie I 4 / 4 449.4966
820 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 11 12 5 9 8 5 33.0000
143 Libera Maksymilian Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 14 39 405 25 30 5 108.0000
91 Jagodziński Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 45 43 37 21 4 146.0000
114 Kranz Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 13
28.10
21
48.37
21
45.82
20
40.20
4 162.4966
8 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 4 537.0000
168 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 16 42 38 54 36 20 6 110.0000
183 Twardowski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 27 35 22 40 4 124.0000
813 Taczkowski Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 29 35 50 39 36 5 139.0000
798 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 43 41 36 44 4 164.0000
9 RUN BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 4 710.2443
76 Kwiatkowski Damian Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 32 31 31 35 4 129.0000
37 Łaz Kamil Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 22 56 112 58 61 39 6 175.0000
321 Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 16
30.62
24
51.88
71
163.54
19
42.48
196
427.63
25
50.26
6 175.2443
7 Brzeziński Michał Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 15 108 193 71 37 5 231.0000
10 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 4 894.2606
35 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 7
13.40
15
32.43
18
41.46
18
39.27
16
32.16
5 117.2606
480 Pelc Marcin Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 18 40 33 42 4 133.0000
328 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE 1987 M20 34 84 109 92 107 5 317.0000
676 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 97 69 68 93 4 327.0000
11 RUN BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 4 1260.0283
835 Kruczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 35
75.66
33
76.01
30
67.08
32
69.82
35
70.36
5 282.9146
150 Biczkowska Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 20
38.28
60
129.71
40
89.44
43
93.82
31
62.32
5 283.8496
112 Konopińska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 31
67.02
32
73.71
25
55.90
66
132.67
4 329.2953
405 Mindykowska Anna Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 47
89.96
52
112.41
48
110.56
36
80.49
50
109.09
42
84.43
6 363.9688
12 ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN I 4 / 5 1417.6766
959 Kruczkowski Patryk Szynwałd 1999 M16 54 71 57 33 32 5 176.0000
562 Serocki Zbigniew Grudziądz 1964 M50 45 83 288 101 73 72 6 273.0000
560 Serocka Magdalena Grudziądz 1991 K20 39
74.65
48
103.77
41
94.44
48
107.32
31
67.64
28
56.29
6 293.0068
561 Serocka Danuta Grudziądz 1971 K40 68
130.15
91
196.72
98
225.73
99
221.35
88
192.00
78
156.80
6 675.6698
13 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ II 4 / 4 1461.1043
881 Szrajber Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 88 50 46 29 4 213.0000
571 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 13
24.88
35
80.62
35
78.26
34
68.35
4 252.1043
712 Strzałka Robert Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 97 101 98 86 4 382.0000
489 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 128 183 178 162 146 5 614.0000
14 KABEL TEAM I 4 / 4 1564.0000
253 Fuz Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 40 63 68 66 53 5 222.0000
222 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka 1985 M30 38 73 86 66 4 263.0000
225 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 113 123 70 104 4 410.0000
415 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 177 166 168 158 189 5 669.0000
15 Ból To Ściema I 4 / 4 1607.0000
759 Ziętak Andrzej Brzoza 1973 M40 24 18 17 11 11 5 57.0000
439 Śrubka Patryk Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 21 99 127 158 4 405.0000
853 Pociask Janusz Brzoza 1973 M40 169 135 110 55 4 469.0000
160 Kuchczyński Adam Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 138 223 189 179 181 178 6 676.0000
16 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IV 4 / 4 1694.6066
26 Makowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 116 110 102 103 90 5 405.0000
16 Rydlewski Marek Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 77 158 97 78 4 410.0000
126 Kalinowska Kamila Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 46
88.04
57
131.29
46
102.85
51
111.27
62
124.63
5 426.7996
60 Bublik Marta Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 49
105.93
36
82.92
74
165.46
49
98.50
4 452.8070
17 RWT w Bydgoszczy II 4 / 4 1796.9345
103 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 22
42.11
28
60.53
49
112.87
17
38.01
25
54.55
24
48.24
6 182.9081
1083 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 61 48 70 100 4 279.0000
33 Dańczuk Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 66 107 99 83 88 82 6 319.0000
865 Burchardt Mirosława bydgoszcz 1952 K60 123
235.42
137
315.57
118
263.84
118
257.45
129
259.32
5 1016.0264
18 R2G I 4 / 5 1802.6583
410 Grupa Marcin Przyłęki 1977 M30 58 61 47 46 45 45 6 183.0000
335 Masanowska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 21
40.19
40
86.47
22
49.19
28
61.09
26
52.27
5 202.7394
281 Brzeziński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 152 184 138 99 113 105 6 455.0000
72 Augustynowicz Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 116
222.02
228
492.89
115
257.13
119
259.63
111
223.13
5 961.9189
19 TEAMOCHAL I 4 / 4 1859.8747
395 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz 1983 M30 38 38 29 26 4 131.0000
398 Derecki Piotr Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 131 115 113 129 4 488.0000
368 Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz 1954 K60 57
123.22
88
202.70
71
158.75
57
124.36
53
106.54
5 512.8747
367 MANDOSIK Jerzy Grudziądz 1953 M60 218 215 224 163 132 5 728.0000
20 RUN BYDGOSZCZ V 4 / 4 2036.1074
70 Gadomska Maria Bydgoszcz 1952 K60 38
72.73
64
138.36
62
142.81
59
128.73
69
138.70
5 478.5172
135 Czuczejko Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 43
82.30
69
149.16
70
161.24
64
143.10
86
187.63
59
118.60
6 493.1656
167 Zygmunt Aneta Nakło nad Notecią 1987 K20 34
65.08
58
125.38
65
149.72
85
190.05
80
174.54
5 514.7254
157 Kallas Anetta Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 67
128.24
68
147.00
76
169.93
52
104.53
4 549.6992
21 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VI 4 / 4 2259.2080
155 Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 181 173 153 124 430 102 6 552.0000
109 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 48
91.87
72
165.84
56
125.21
138
301.09
87
174.89
5 557.8146
889 Zagozdzon wioleta Solec kujawski 1984 K30 43
92.96
87
200.40
68
152.04
55
120.00
4 565.3934
111 Konopiński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 326 143 63 52 4 584.0000
22 Run4Fun I 4 / 4 2402.0000
284 Wasilewski Darek Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 83 209 150 143 119 97 6 442.0000
118 Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 150 198 123 128 114 5 515.0000
120 Wieczorek Jakub Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 115 151 125 163 4 554.0000
121 Grajewski Mateusz Świecie 1983 M30 201 287 247 227 222 241 6 891.0000
23 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VII 4 / 4 2490.4240
115 Kożuchowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 96
183.74
81
175.11
80
184.27
55
122.97
56
122.18
5 604.0051
117 Gąsiorowski Robert Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 319 171 154 135 162 171 6 622.0000
416 Tatulińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 63
120.58
47
105.09
139
303.27
47
94.48
4 623.4189
548 Kisiel Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 132 263 194 171 144 5 641.0000
24 RUN BYDGOSZCZ VIII 4 / 4 2746.3829
173 Niedbalski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 153 211 176 178 161 179 6 668.0000
101 Zamiatowska Kinga BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 73
139.72
114
246.45
41
91.67
91
198.54
4 676.3829
252 Zagożdżon Piotr Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 161 179 169 183 182 5 691.0000
88 Rzekanowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 107 245 200 159 4 711.0000
25 DiM I 4 / 4 2747.0000
850 Wenda Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 164 125 151 139 4 579.0000
849 Zborała Dawid Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 328 197 166 159 140 5 662.0000
852 Zborała Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 325 232 176 173 136 5 717.0000
851 Wenda Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 185 237 163 204 4 789.0000
26 RUN BYDGOSZCZ IX 4 / 5 3005.4210
441 Cyl Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 131 208 177 217 232 5 733.0000
515 Rzemek Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 202 216 217 192 339 145 6 755.0000
119 Błażejak Krzysia Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 113
216.28
90
194.56
72
160.98
140
305.45
93
186.95
5 758.7774
127 Jabłonowska-Fudzińska Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 105
200.97
118
255.09
90
201.23
74
161.45
97
194.99
5 758.6436
27 Drużynę Szpiku I 4 / 4 3289.0000
497 Danielewski Mariusz Zławieś Wielka 1982 M30 12 19 30 34 32 5 93.0000
817 Danielewski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 232 213 201 169 4 815.0000
805 Bauman Krystian Tur 1985 M30 397 243 350 271 258 5 1122.0000
508 Kruszynski Mariusz bydgoszcz 1974 M40 266 381 395 328 284 5 1259.0000
28 RUN BYDGOSZCZ X 4 / 4 3359.4124
810 Kolasińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 134
289.68
93
214.22
83
181.09
56
112.57
4 797.5580
156 Lipski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 262 182 223 181 4 848.0000
50 Popowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1955 M60 195 283 223 207 236 224 6 849.0000
47 Popowska Barbara Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 95
181.83
127
274.55
113
260.28
106
237.01
104
226.91
109
219.11
6 864.8544
29 OKT Run Team I 4 / 4 3434.7610
423 Szyczewska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 76
145.46
84
181.59
82
183.34
90
196.36
4 706.7610
430 Rusiecki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 185 288 207 157 169 5 718.0000
432 Rymaszewski Roman Osówiec 1972 M40 353 236 174 177 4 940.0000
429 Kamiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 206 337 262 283 319 5 1070.0000
30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XI 4 / 5 3706.3056
27 Rydlewski Andrzej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 219 260 238 243 197 5 897.0000
609 Olek Paulina Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 77
147.38
92
198.89
120
276.41
132
295.14
130
283.63
143
287.46
6 906.3056
81 Wawrzyniak Dawid Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 160 291 278 320 370 187 6 916.0000
469 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 252 368 279 209 247 5 987.0000
31 KABEL TEAM II 4 / 4 3942.8345
227 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 179 205 175 175 173 5 702.0000
788 Nadratowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 338 246 234 206 4 1024.0000
606 Kwasek Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 268 367 300 276 277 263 6 1084.0000
399 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 120
259.42
119
274.10
117
261.60
168
337.71
4 1132.8345
32 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XII 4 / 4 4379.1768
84 Gackowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 254 343 242 231 4 1070.0000
63 Gorgol Renata Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 183
350.26
134
308.66
104
232.53
92
200.73
4 1092.1768
467 Michalski Artur Łochowo 1978 M30 250 321 287 400 248 5 1106.0000
516 Drews Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 285 171 406 399 256 5 1111.0000
33 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 4 4398.5021
572 Giolda Halina Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 127
243.08
107
231.31
78
179.67
57
127.45
4 781.5021
450 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M50 237 315 234 220 256 222 6 913.0000
206 Suchomski Eugeniusz Laskowice Pomorskie 1957 M50 345 244 281 235 4 1105.0000
764 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M60 495 408 407 406 378 5 1599.0000
34 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIII 4 / 4 4665.4713
574 Skiera Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 253 480 362 257 278 5 1150.0000
822 Lemańczyk Zygmunt Niemcz 1970 M40 387 283 238 255 4 1163.0000
893 Krawisz Maciej Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 307 256 388 220 4 1171.0000
891 Kugacz Aneta Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 161
348.05
135
301.85
134
292.36
119
239.21
4 1181.4713
35 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ III 4 / 4 4756.6680
169 Sosnowska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 141
269.87
128
276.71
148
340.90
123
268.36
101
203.03
5 1017.9760
962 Jeziorski Michał Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 359 255 307 304 4 1225.0000
186 TWARDOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 125
239.25
167
361.02
144
321.97
151
329.45
4 1251.6920
622 Sławiński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 208 430 324 300 4 1262.0000
36 OKT Run Team II 4 / 4 4950.6762
431 Szyszka Radosław Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 352 271 357 239 246 5 1108.0000
427 Lewandowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 324 304 223 334 4 1185.0000
95 Jeleń Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 130
248.82
187
404.26
153
352.42
133
290.18
4 1295.6762
436 Budny Maciej Torun 1974 M40 333 463 345 354 330 5 1362.0000
37 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIV 4 / 4 4955.0000
199 Remlinger Michał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 227 364 293 317 4 1201.0000
911 Bączkowski Cyprian Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 399 300 273 245 4 1217.0000
64 GORGOL Tomasz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 369 393 144 361 4 1267.0000
67 Jasiniecki Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 259 393 353 373 417 285 6 1270.0000
38 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XV 4 / 4 5459.0000
311 Bosiacki Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 271 355 367 359 292 5 1277.0000
550 Grylewicz Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 236 445 372 306 4 1359.0000
741 Twardowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 358 313 342 350 4 1363.0000
22 Pietraszak Tomasz Białe Błota 1971 M40 330 474 388 405 337 5 1460.0000
39 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVI 4 / 4 6497.8264
854 wolski marek bydgoszcz 1980 M30 448 346 390 363 4 1547.0000
48 Stefanowicz Wojtek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 520 400 393 431 392 5 1616.0000
977 drapiewski przemyslaw bydgoszcz 1971 M40 518 387 398 329 4 1632.0000
517 Kempa Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 179
342.61
237
512.35
186
415.88
198
432.00
4 1702.8264

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
40 TRISPACE I 4 / 3 2781.0000
387 Gierach Marcin Niemcz 1977 M30 175 148 105 92 4 520.0000
45 Topczewski Gracjan Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 282 124 64 79 4 549.0000
40 Pyjos Marcin Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 286 467 366 402 370 5 1424.0000
872 Sobczak Marcin ŻOŁĘDOWO 1975 M40 127 79 82 3 288.0000
41 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVII 4 / 3 2929.0000
233 Wesołowski Krzysztof Nekla 1971 M40 95 180 196 3 471.0000
866 Sobczak Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 176 165 175 3 516.0000
583 Nowak Adam BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 135 217 427 3 779.0000
82 Kanjerski Jerzy Bydgoszcz 1940 M60 328 475 360 3 1163.0000
42 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XVIII 4 / 2 2180.3438
799 KEMPA Arkadiusz BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 519 392 432 3 1343.0000
1009 Kudalski Maciej Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 77 60 2 137.0000
324 Szymczak Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 62
118.67
52
116.27
2 234.9348
80 Bednarczyk Joanna Czarnowo 1980 K30 127
292.53
86
172.88
2 465.4090
43 DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 4 / 2 2644.9796
202 Strabel Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 68 112 93 116 85 106 6 352.0000
861 Magdziak Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 253 206 186 147 4 792.0000
828 Ciesielska Oktawia Solec Kujawski 1994 K20 150
324.27
124
285.62
160
349.09
3 958.9796
840 Zglinicki Sebastian Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 339 203 2 542.0000
44 OKT Run Team III 4 / 2 3134.6134
428 Durand Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 90
207.31
121
264.00
113
227.15
3 698.4564
426 Krzyżyński Oskar Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 281 440 360 3 1081.0000
596 Kolasa Katarzyna Toruń 1974 K40 126
241.16
145
333.99
2 575.1570
216 Anaszewicz Dawid Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 348 432 2 780.0000
45 KABEL TEAM III 4 / 2 3488.4178
915 Węgrzynowski Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 365 319 280 210 4 1174.0000
228 Tubaja Anita Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 174
333.04
207
447.49
176
393.52
184
369.88
4 1543.9238
394 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 93 195 166 3 454.0000
396 Wiśniewska Alicja Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 75
143.55
80
172.94
2 316.4940
46 TEAMOCHAL II 4 / 1 266.0000
756 Łopuszyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 41 36 33 3 110.0000
762 Ryłko Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 16 9 2 25.0000
768 Bartczak Łukasz Dobrcz 1984 M30 20 1 20.0000
842 Zagalak Rafał Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 111 1 111.0000
47 LEKKO SPOCENI II 4 / 1 826.4952
1078 Dziekoński Rafał Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 37 30 28 23 4 118.0000
661 Piekarski Marek Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 79 63 85 74 63 5 279.0000
965 Przybyłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 140 120 96 81 68 5 365.0000
1117 Wielgosz Sandra Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 28
64.50
1 64.4952
48 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XX 4 / 1 1342.3600
41 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 272 1 272.0000
474 Sieński Jacek Niemcz 1963 M50 290 1 290.0000
987 Węgrzyński Piotr Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 348 1 348.0000
830 Kroll Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 200
432.36
1 432.3600
49 RUN BYDGOSZCZ XIX 4 / 1 1681.6420
385 Kowalińska Ewa Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 144
275.62
193
417.23
2 692.8434
1036 Ritter Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 481 362 2 843.0000
1055 Doczekalska Paulina Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 29
66.80
1 66.7986
28 Tucholski Marcin Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 79 1 79.0000
50 CPR BYDGOSZCZ I 4 / 1 2349.4224
130 Klinikowski Jacek Świekatowo 1969 M40 188 160 128 152 130 5 570.0000
510 SIĘBOR AGNIESZKA Solec kujawski 1982 K30 131
250.73
170
367.51
154
344.33
3 962.5686
362 Lewandowska Marcela Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 149
285.19
171
369.67
2 654.8538
244 Kaczanowski Wojtek Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 162 1 162.0000
51 SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA - szewczukkinezo.pl II 3 / 2 936.7686
682 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE 1971 M40 65 95 111 90 4 361.0000
846 Kochański dariusz bukowiec 1966 M40 145 155 144 125 4 569.0000
6 Kowalska Michalina Unisław 1997 K16 1
2.16
2
4.61
2 6.7686
52 Bydgoskie Okonie II 3 / 2 1066.4726
975 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 78 67 69 70 4 284.0000
456 Górecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 205 259 196 185 170 5 756.0000
409 Chrobot Zuzanna Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 3
5.74
9
20.73
2 26.4726
53 Run4Fun II 3 / 1 1355.0000
58 Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz 1975 M40 249 316 258 159 281 5 947.0000
154 Domański Piotr Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 73 1 73.0000
122 Wolin Paweł Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 335 1 335.0000
54 Ból To Ściema II 3 / 1 2023.8180
259 Dumowski Krzysztof Łochowice 1966 M40 127 192 148 233 4 700.0000
162 Stankiewicz Dariusz Maksymilianowo 1967 M40 285 438 325 376 327 316 6 1253.0000
316 Wiśniewska Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 37
70.82
1 70.8180
55 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz IV 2 / 2 1047.0000
270 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 62 67 51 3 180.0000
43 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1953 M60 351 516 2 867.0000
56 ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ IV 2 / 2 1604.0000
686 Ronkiewicz Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 325 471 381 381 386 355 6 1442.0000
1095 Pilewski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 78 84 2 162.0000
57 ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN II 2 / 2 1621.4168
1066 Skrzypek Sebastian Łasin 1997 M16 328 298 305 286 4 1217.0000
958 Brzozowska Katarzyna Święte 1998 K16 72
155.65
108
248.77
2 404.4168
58 TRISPACE II 2 / 1 438.0000
999 Ignaczak Piotr Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 162 1 162.0000
790 Król Maciej Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 276 1 276.0000
59 OKT Run Team IV 2 / 1 522.7788
424 Krenska Jagoda Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 86
185.91
1 185.9148
425 Anaszewicz Kamila Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 176
336.86
1 336.8640
60 TEAMOCHAL III 2 / 1 550.0000
884 Ziemski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 231 1 231.0000
885 Lutkowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 319 1 319.0000
61 Run Forest Team II 1 / 5 380.0000
643 Przybytkowski Marek Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 104 118 82 100 94 5 380.0000
62 DiM II 1 / 5 1086.0000
873 Znajmiecki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 279 276 293 301 238 5 1086.0000
63 R2G II 1 / 5 1280.0000
760 Oleszczuk Artur Solec Kujawski 1975 M40 434 311 359 288 322 5 1280.0000
64 RWT w Bydgoszczy III 1 / 4 1290.0000
31 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 273 403 299 315 4 1290.0000
65 Drużynę Szpiku II 1 / 4 1417.0000
809 Małecki Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 376 326 363 352 4 1417.0000
66 run LOTTO-Bydgostia 1 / 4 1664.0000
195 Żurawski Michał Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 341 500 404 419 4 1664.0000
67 KABEL TEAM IV 1 / 1 62.0000
556 kuk piotr Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 62 1 62.0000
68 CPR BYDGOSZCZ II 1 / 1 370.0000
325 Wygonowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 370 1 370.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni