z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:16 00:15:16
2 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1984 M16 00:16:05 00:16:05
3 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
4 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 730 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń zBiegiemNatury.pl 1993 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
8 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
9 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:17:21 00:17:21
10 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
11 296 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz Hunter Biegacze 1990 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
12 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
13 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:17:50 00:17:50
14 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1992 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
15 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko Tri-Sport Niemcz 1987 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
16 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HarnasRun.pl 1974 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
17 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:15 00:18:15
18 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie The Runners Świecie 1982 M16 00:18:15 00:18:16
19 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
20 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
21 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
22 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
23 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:55 00:18:56
24 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
25 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
26 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
27 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
28 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz bbR zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
29 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
30 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
31 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
32 695 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów CM UMK 1993 M16 00:19:11 00:19:15
33 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:15 00:19:16
34 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
35 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
36 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:19:39 00:19:40
37 681 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRD 1986 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
38 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
39 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:44 00:19:48
40 715 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:19:46 00:19:51
41 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Osówiec KB Łapka 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
42 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1980 M16 00:19:52 00:19:53
43 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
44 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
45 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
46 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
47 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
48 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
49 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team 1985 M16 00:20:01 00:20:05
50 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SiR "START"/ MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1986 K16 00:20:07 00:20:07
51 711 BIAŁKA ADAM Bydgoszcz WKB Meta Lubliniec 1982 M16 00:20:04 00:20:08
52 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
53 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
54 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:10 00:20:13
55 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:20:12 00:20:14
56 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
57 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:20:17 00:20:18
58 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB Tokio64 Osiek n/Not. 1982 M16 00:20:19 00:20:20
59 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
60 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy 1983 M16 00:20:22 00:20:25
61 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
62 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
63 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB Lapka 1984 M16 00:20:23 00:20:29
64 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
65 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1973 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
66 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław Sam Radę Dam 1971 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
67 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
68 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
69 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1960 M50 00:20:37 00:20:38
70 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:33 00:20:38
71 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
72 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
73 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia 1994 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
74 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:39 00:20:41
75 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
76 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
77 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
78 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
79 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:54
80 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz Stolmar Sp. z o. o. 1985 M16 00:20:52 00:20:55
81 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
82 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF Wodnik Więcbork 1989 M16 00:20:54 00:20:56
83 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
84 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA Ciechocin 1991 M16 00:20:59 00:21:01
85 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
86 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
87 649 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
88 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1975 K30 00:21:06 00:21:08
89 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SiR START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1965 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
90 625 GAHBLER ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:06 00:21:09
91 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:21:01 00:21:10
92 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1965 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
93 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Cheł 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
94 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'Exodus' 1983 M16 00:21:12 00:21:14
95 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
96 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:09 00:21:16
97 725 SCHOENWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
98 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
99 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:16 00:21:21
100 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
101 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
102 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
103 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
104 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec Lotki 1979 M16 00:21:18 00:21:25
105 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Klub Wysokogórski Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
106 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:21:25 00:21:30
107 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:21:31 00:21:35
108 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
109 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:30 00:21:42
110 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:37 00:21:43
111 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
112 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
113 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
114 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:21:34 00:21:45
115 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BydGOszcz Biegamy Razem BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
116 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:44 00:21:46
117 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
118 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:21:47 00:21:50
119 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:45 00:21:52
120 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:47 00:21:52
121 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz Bydzia power bike team 1980 M16 00:21:51 00:21:54
122 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
123 607 URBAŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1976 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
124 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:00 00:22:06
125 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:03 00:22:08
126 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
127 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4sport.pl 1981 M16 00:22:03 00:22:10
128 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
129 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
130 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz centrum 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
131 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:22:08 00:22:15
132 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
133 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
134 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
135 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:16 00:22:23
136 721 ZIELIŃSKI ADAM BRZOZA 1967 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
137 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:17 00:22:26
138 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
139 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
140 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:22:24 00:22:33
141 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:22:25 00:22:35
142 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:25 00:22:35
143 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:38
144 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
145 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:36 00:22:40
146 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
147 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz navime.pl 1972 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
148 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
149 615 SZPARAG JAKUB Szubin 1986 M16 00:22:38 00:22:45
150 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
151 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:38 00:22:47
152 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
153 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA Team 1973 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
154 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:37 00:22:49
155 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:38 00:22:51
156 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:22:47 00:22:52
157 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
158 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
159 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:22:49 00:22:55
160 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:22:59
161 558 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
162 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:22:55 00:23:00
163 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
164 682 GOJLIK MARTA elbląg 1989 K16 00:22:57 00:23:03
165 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB Łapka 1971 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
166 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:22:58 00:23:07
167 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:57 00:23:10
168 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:22:57 00:23:10
169 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:11
170 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:23:12
171 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
172 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
173 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA Zespół Szkół Samochodowych Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:23:09 00:23:17
174 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:19
175 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:04 00:23:22
176 719 KUTKOWSKI PIOTR Ślesin 1991 M16 00:23:09 00:23:23
177 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz Metalkas 1975 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
178 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:24
179 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
180 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:34
181 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club 1973 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
182 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:23:25 00:23:36
183 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:23:24 00:23:37
184 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:29 00:23:39
185 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz krismedia.eu 1976 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
186 693
428*
ZAJĄKAŁA PIOTR Sopot 1981 M16 00:23:21 00:23:41
187 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:33 00:23:44
188 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski Ekozefir 1985 M16 00:23:38 00:23:48
189 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:46 00:23:52
190 713 HORODYSKI MACIEJ Włocławek 1955 M50 00:23:43 00:23:53
191 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1979 M16 00:23:43 00:23:53
192 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:23:43 00:23:54
193 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń bbl Toruń 1984 M16 00:23:35 00:23:54
194 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:23:49 00:23:54
195 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:54 00:23:56
196 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:23:45 00:24:01
197 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:56 00:24:03
198 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL biega 1974 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
199 728 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:49 00:24:06
200 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:23:54 00:24:07
201 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:57 00:24:09
202 712 GRUSZCZYŃSKA EWA Płock CMUMK 1992 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
203 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:24:10 00:24:14
204 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:16
205 722 BATKA BARTŁOMIEJ TRZECIEWIEC 1999 M0 00:24:14 00:24:20
206 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie The Runners Świecie 1971 M30 00:24:18 00:24:23
207 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB Volleyball Team 1980 M16 00:24:20 00:24:27
208 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz niestowarzyszony 1955 M50 00:24:18 00:24:29
209 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:09 00:24:31
210 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:20 00:24:32
211 710 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:24:23 00:24:32
212 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:24:19 00:24:33
213 482 FORMELLA ALEKSANDRA MARTA NIEMCZ 1997 K16 00:24:31 00:24:35
214 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:36
215 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK Nakło nad Notecią 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:24:37
216 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:24:24 00:24:37
217 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:31 00:24:40
218 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:24:19 00:24:42
219 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:24:36 00:24:48
220 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:29 00:24:49
221 714 RATAJCZYK ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:24:49
222 720 MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1971 M30 00:24:41 00:24:52
223 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1964 M30 00:24:41 00:24:54
224 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:56
225 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz Drużyna Zbója 1984 K16 00:24:53 00:24:57
226 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
227 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1990 K16 00:24:47 00:24:58
228 729 VOGT DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ BBR ZBN 1974 K30 00:24:58 00:24:59
229 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1984 M16 00:24:43 00:25:01
230 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K30 00:24:50 00:25:03
231 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
232 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1947 M50 00:24:52 00:25:03
233 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1973 K30 00:24:52 00:25:03
234 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:54 00:25:06
235 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:45 00:25:07
236 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1980 K16 00:25:02 00:25:09
237 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:10
238 701 CZERWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K16 00:24:57 00:25:11
239 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
240 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:25:13 00:25:25
241 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1983 M16 00:25:12 00:25:27
242 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1971 M30 00:25:10 00:25:28
243 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:25:22 00:25:29
244 726 KOWYNIA MARTYNA ŚWIECIE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA 1998 K0 00:25:18 00:25:32
245 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:27 00:25:39
246 499 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:26 00:25:42
247 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Nike Focus Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:25:35 00:25:47
248 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz Confuse a cat 1983 M16 00:25:44 00:25:52
249 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1979 M16 00:25:39 00:25:56
250 64 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:58
251 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:25:52 00:26:01
252 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:56 00:26:03
253 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1965 M30 00:25:56 00:26:12
254 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:26:00 00:26:13
255 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:56 00:26:14
256 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:26:04 00:26:25
257 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:26:14 00:26:27
258 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:13 00:26:31
259 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:24 00:26:34
260 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1952 K50 00:26:25 00:26:35
261 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie ŻW Koło Regionalne Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:16 00:26:38
262 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:26:23 00:26:42
263 709 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC JUSTEK 30 1980 M16 00:26:22 00:26:42
264 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:26:27 00:26:43
265 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:26:27 00:26:44
266 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:36 00:26:45
267 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
268 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:26:35 00:26:47
269 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:30 00:26:48
270 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo nie 1960 M50 00:26:27 00:26:48
271 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K30 00:26:35 00:26:51
272 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:26:29 00:26:51
273 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:26:35 00:26:54
274 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:43 00:26:57
275 684 BRZEZIŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:26:40 00:26:59
276 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:26:41 00:26:59
277 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:43 00:26:59
278 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:26:53 00:27:07
279 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:27:03 00:27:11
280 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:54 00:27:11
281 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:27:13
282 700 DRANICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:27:13 00:27:14
283 723 GRELEWICZ MICHAŁ WAŁDOWO 1993 M16 00:26:59 00:27:15
284 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:27:18
285 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz Metalkas 1975 M30 00:27:06 00:27:23
286 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:27:06 00:27:23
287 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:27:06 00:27:24
288 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota zBiegiemNatury-Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:27:19 00:27:28
289 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:27:19 00:27:30
290 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
291 439 HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:27:19 00:27:34
292 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1986 K16 00:27:16 00:27:35
293 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:15 00:27:35
294 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:27:28 00:27:37
295 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 K16 00:27:25 00:27:41
296 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:27:27 00:27:41
297 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:36 00:27:44
298 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Metalkas Sp. o.o. 1977 K30 00:27:28 00:27:45
299 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:33 00:27:47
300 689 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 00:27:35 00:27:51
301 704 LISIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K16 00:27:46 00:27:51
302 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1985 M16 00:27:30 00:27:51
303 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:27:36 00:27:52
304 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:27:44 00:27:54
305 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:39 00:27:57
306 611 JAKUBOWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:27:52 00:28:07
307 608 PACEK DOMINIKA Dobrcz ? 1990 K16 00:27:52 00:28:07
308 574 FIUTAK PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K16 00:28:05 00:28:10
309 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:28:10 00:28:32
310 644 LISOWSKA MARTYNA Toruń 1988 K16 00:28:34 00:28:34
311 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:28:13 00:28:34
312 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " Wyczół " Gościeradz 1973 M30 00:28:31 00:28:40
313 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz Allianz Running Team Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:19 00:28:41
314 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:27 00:28:41
315 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz niestowarzyszona 1955 K50 00:28:33 00:28:45
316 702 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:32 00:28:49
317 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:28:44 00:28:57
318 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:36 00:29:01
319 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:28:36 00:29:01
320 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo adix 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:03
321 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:28:50 00:29:06
322 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:29:01 00:29:08
323 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz The Runners Świecie 1989 K16 00:28:55 00:29:13
324 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:29:15 00:29:18
325 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1980 M16 00:29:07 00:29:24
326 731 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:29:11 00:29:26
327 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:10 00:29:26
328 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:29:11 00:29:29
329 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 00:29:17 00:29:29
330 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:29:20 00:29:30
331 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:16 00:29:35
332 606 JOPPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia 1988 K16 00:29:23 00:29:44
333 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:25 00:29:44
334 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:26 00:29:48
335 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:27 00:29:48
336 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1971 K30 00:29:37 00:29:51
337 724 PACEK PAULINA Dobrcz 1988 K16 00:29:43 00:29:58
338 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:41 00:29:58
339 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:29:45 00:30:05
340 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:29:45 00:30:05
341 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1963 K50 00:29:54 00:30:08
342 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:30:05 00:30:21
343 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo 1989 K16 00:30:06 00:30:22
344 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:06 00:30:23
345 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:30:25 00:30:41
346 716 IWICKI PIOTR Bysław 1986 M16 00:30:30 00:30:51
347 672 BERNACKA KATARZYNA Toruń FTO/BBL Toruń 1981 K16 00:30:31 00:30:52
348 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:30:58
349 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:41 00:30:59
350 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:30:42 00:31:00
351 624 KALKA KATARZYNA bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:30:47 00:31:06
352 696 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:30:47 00:31:06
353 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA Team 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:31:13
354 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:03 00:31:22
355 718 PADNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Polkowice 1987 K16 00:31:27 00:31:28
356 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz rollerbyd 1940 M50 00:31:33 00:31:43
357 692 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:31:37 00:31:46
358 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M50 00:31:48 00:31:48
359 659 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIEclth running team 1991 K16 00:31:40 00:32:01
360 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:31:48 00:32:06
361 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1958 M50 00:32:01 00:32:16
362 690 PIÓRKOWSKA BEATA OSIELSKO 1968 K30 00:32:12 00:32:25
363 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:32:27
364 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:32:59 00:33:21
365 698 KULIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:33:42 00:34:03
366 708 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 30 1984 K16 00:33:43 00:34:03
367 699 KULAS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:33:44 00:34:05
368 727 LENARCZYK DANUTA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K30 00:33:53 00:34:06
369 694 CHMIELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Toruń 1988 M16 00:33:46 00:34:09
370 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness 1985 M16 00:34:35 00:34:59
371 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:34:48 00:35:11
372 643 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 00:35:07 00:35:23
373 623 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:37:48 00:38:10
374 705 WOJAS URSZULA Radom JUSTEK 30 1957 K50 00:38:21 00:38:41
375 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:25 00:38:49
376 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:38:27 00:38:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni