Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:16 00:15:16
2 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1984 M16 00:16:05 00:16:05
3 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
4 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 730 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń zBiegiemNatury.pl 1993 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
8 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
9 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
10 296 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz Hunter Biegacze 1990 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
11 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
12 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:17:50 00:17:50
13 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1992 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
14 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Tri-Sport Niemcz 1987 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
15 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HarnasRun.pl 1974 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
16 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:15 00:18:15
17 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie The Runners Świecie 1982 M16 00:18:15 00:18:16
18 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
19 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
20 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
21 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
22 491 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:55 00:18:56
23 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
24 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
25 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
26 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
27 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz bbR zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
28 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
29 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
30 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
31 695 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin CM UMK 1993 M16 00:19:11 00:19:15
32 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:15 00:19:16
33 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
34 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
35 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:19:39 00:19:40
36 681 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRD 1986 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
37 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
38 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:44 00:19:48
39 715 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:19:46 00:19:51
40 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
41 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1980 M16 00:19:52 00:19:53
42 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
43 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
44 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
45 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
46 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
47 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
48 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team 1985 M16 00:20:01 00:20:05
49 711 BIAŁKA ADAM Bydgoszcz WKB Meta Lubliniec 1982 M16 00:20:04 00:20:08
50 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
51 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
52 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:10 00:20:13
53 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:20:12 00:20:14
54 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
55 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:20:17 00:20:18
56 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB Tokio64 Osiek n/Not. 1982 M16 00:20:19 00:20:20
57 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
58 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy 1983 M16 00:20:22 00:20:25
59 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
60 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
61 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB Lapka 1984 M16 00:20:23 00:20:29
62 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
63 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1973 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
64 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław Sam Radę Dam 1971 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
65 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
66 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
67 284 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1960 M50 00:20:37 00:20:38
68 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:33 00:20:38
69 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
70 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
71 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
72 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:39 00:20:41
73 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
74 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
75 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
76 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
77 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:54
78 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz Stolmar Sp. z o. o. 1985 M16 00:20:52 00:20:55
79 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
80 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF Wodnik Więcbork 1989 M16 00:20:54 00:20:56
81 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
82 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA Ciechocin 1991 M16 00:20:59 00:21:01
83 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
84 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
85 649 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
86 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SiR START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1965 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
87 625 GAHBLER ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:06 00:21:09
88 36 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:21:01 00:21:10
89 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Cheł 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
90 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'Exodus' 1983 M16 00:21:12 00:21:14
91 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
92 100 HOŁOWNIA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:21:09 00:21:16
93 725 SCHOENWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
94 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
95 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:16 00:21:21
96 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
97 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
98 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
99 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
100 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec Lotki 1979 M16 00:21:18 00:21:25
101 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Klub Wysokogórski Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
102 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:21:25 00:21:30
103 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:21:31 00:21:35
104 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
105 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:30 00:21:42
106 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:37 00:21:43
107 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
108 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
109 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
110 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:21:34 00:21:45
111 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BydGOszcz Biegamy Razem BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
112 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:44 00:21:46
113 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
114 185 RÓŻYCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:21:47 00:21:50
115 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:45 00:21:52
116 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:47 00:21:52
117 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz Bydzia power bike team 1980 M16 00:21:51 00:21:54
118 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
119 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:00 00:22:06
120 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
121 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4sport.pl 1981 M16 00:22:03 00:22:10
122 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
123 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
124 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz centrum 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
125 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:22:08 00:22:15
126 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
127 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
128 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
129 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:16 00:22:23
130 721 ZIELIŃSKI ADAM BRZOZA 1967 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
131 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:17 00:22:26
132 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
133 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
134 283 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:22:24 00:22:33
135 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:22:25 00:22:35
136 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:25 00:22:35
137 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:38
138 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
139 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:36 00:22:40
140 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
141 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz navime.pl 1972 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
142 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
143 615 SZPARAG JAKUB Szubin 1986 M16 00:22:38 00:22:45
144 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
145 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:38 00:22:47
146 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
147 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA Team 1973 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
148 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:37 00:22:49
149 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:38 00:22:51
150 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:22:47 00:22:52
151 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
152 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
153 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:22:59
154 558 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
155 21 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:22:55 00:23:00
156 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
157 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB Łapka 1971 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
158 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:22:58 00:23:07
159 688 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:57 00:23:10
160 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:22:57 00:23:10
161 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:11
162 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
163 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA Zespół Szkół Samochodowych Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:23:09 00:23:17
164 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:19
165 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:04 00:23:22
166 719 KUTKOWSKI PIOTR Ślesin 1991 M16 00:23:09 00:23:23
167 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz Metalkas 1975 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
168 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:24
169 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
170 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:34
171 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club 1973 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
172 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:23:25 00:23:36
173 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:23:24 00:23:37
174 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:29 00:23:39
175 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz krismedia.eu 1976 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
176 693
428*
ZAJĄKAŁA PIOTR Sopot 1981 M16 00:23:21 00:23:41
177 127 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:33 00:23:44
178 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski Ekozefir 1985 M16 00:23:38 00:23:48
179 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:46 00:23:52
180 713 HORODYSKI MACIEJ Włocławek 1955 M50 00:23:43 00:23:53
181 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1979 M16 00:23:43 00:23:53
182 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń bbl Toruń 1984 M16 00:23:35 00:23:54
183 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:23:45 00:24:01
184 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL biega 1974 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
185 728 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:49 00:24:06
186 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:57 00:24:09
187 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:16
188 722 BATKA BARTŁOMIEJ TRZECIEWIEC 1999 M0 00:24:14 00:24:20
189 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie The Runners Świecie 1971 M30 00:24:18 00:24:23
190 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB Volleyball Team 1980 M16 00:24:20 00:24:27
191 139 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz niestowarzyszony 1955 M50 00:24:18 00:24:29
192 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:09 00:24:31
193 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:20 00:24:32
194 710 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:24:23 00:24:32
195 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:24:19 00:24:33
196 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:36
197 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK Nakło nad Notecią 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:24:37
198 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:31 00:24:40
199 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:24:19 00:24:42
200 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:29 00:24:49
201 714 RATAJCZYK ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:24:49
202 720 MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1971 M30 00:24:41 00:24:52
203 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1964 M30 00:24:41 00:24:54
204 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:56
205 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
206 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1984 M16 00:24:43 00:25:01
207 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
208 385 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1947 M50 00:24:52 00:25:03
209 535 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:54 00:25:06
210 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:45 00:25:07
211 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:10
212 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:25:13 00:25:25
213 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1983 M16 00:25:12 00:25:27
214 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1971 M30 00:25:10 00:25:28
215 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:25:22 00:25:29
216 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:27 00:25:39
217 499 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:26 00:25:42
218 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Nike Focus Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:25:35 00:25:47
219 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz Confuse a cat 1983 M16 00:25:44 00:25:52
220 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1979 M16 00:25:39 00:25:56
221 626 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:56 00:26:03
222 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1965 M30 00:25:56 00:26:12
223 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:26:00 00:26:13
224 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:26:04 00:26:25
225 15 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz 1953 M50 00:26:14 00:26:27
226 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:13 00:26:31
227 637 RAKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz Stowarzyszenie ŻW Koło Regionalne Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:16 00:26:38
228 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:26:23 00:26:42
229 709 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC JUSTEK 30 1980 M16 00:26:22 00:26:42
230 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:26:27 00:26:43
231 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:26:27 00:26:44
232 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:26:35 00:26:47
233 379 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo nie 1960 M50 00:26:27 00:26:48
234 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:26:35 00:26:54
235 498 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M50 00:26:43 00:26:57
236 10 STRABEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:26:41 00:26:59
237 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:27:03 00:27:11
238 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:54 00:27:11
239 333 CIESZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1958 M50 00:26:57 00:27:13
240 723 GRELEWICZ MICHAŁ WAŁDOWO 1993 M16 00:26:59 00:27:15
241 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz Metalkas 1975 M30 00:27:06 00:27:23
242 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:27:06 00:27:23
243 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz zBiegiemNatury-Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:27:19 00:27:28
244 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
245 432 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:27:27 00:27:41
246 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1985 M16 00:27:30 00:27:51
247 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:27:36 00:27:52
248 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:28:13 00:28:34
249 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " Wyczół " Gościeradz 1973 M30 00:28:31 00:28:40
250 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz Allianz Running Team Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:19 00:28:41
251 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:27 00:28:41
252 702 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:32 00:28:49
253 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:28:36 00:29:01
254 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo adix 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:03
255 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:29:01 00:29:08
256 173 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M50 00:29:15 00:29:18
257 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1980 M16 00:29:07 00:29:24
258 731 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:29:11 00:29:26
259 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:29:11 00:29:29
260 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:16 00:29:35
261 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:25 00:29:44
262 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:29:45 00:30:05
263 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:30:05 00:30:21
264 578 SZRAM MIROSŁAW Białe Błota 1962 M50 00:30:06 00:30:23
265 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:30:25 00:30:41
266 716 IWICKI PIOTR Bysław 1986 M16 00:30:30 00:30:51
267 696 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:30:47 00:31:06
268 500 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz rollerbyd 1940 M50 00:31:33 00:31:43
269 350 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1937 M50 00:31:48 00:31:48
270 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:31:48 00:32:06
271 642 STRABEL MAREK Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1958 M50 00:32:01 00:32:16
272 694 CHMIELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Toruń 1988 M16 00:33:46 00:34:09
273 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness 1985 M16 00:34:35 00:34:59
274 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:38:27 00:38:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni