Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:15:16 00:15:16
2 404 JANIAK MARCIN bydgoszcz 1 pomorska brygada logistyczna 1984 M16 00:16:05 00:16:05
3 285 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
4 201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 362 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M16 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 730 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń zBiegiemNatury.pl 1993 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
7 359 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
8 636 HARKO PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
9 296 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz Hunter Biegacze 1990 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
10 78 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:17:50 00:17:50
11 364 PIPOWSKI TOMASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1992 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
12 66 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Tri-Sport Niemcz 1987 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
13 222 RULEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:18:15 00:18:15
14 161 KLEMAŃSKI MARCIN Świecie The Runners Świecie 1982 M16 00:18:15 00:18:16
15 418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
16 537 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:18:49 00:18:51
17 277 ŁOBODA KAROL Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:56
18 666 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
19 380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:19:02 00:19:04
20 695 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin CM UMK 1993 M16 00:19:11 00:19:15
21 388 BRZOZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:15 00:19:16
22 308 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:19:39 00:19:40
23 681 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRD 1986 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
24 202 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
25 198 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M16 00:19:44 00:19:48
26 715 KOWALIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:19:46 00:19:51
27 389 CISZEK ŁUKASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1980 M16 00:19:52 00:19:53
28 311 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:19:53 00:19:55
29 319 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
30 108 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:19:59 00:20:00
31 18 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:19:57 00:20:00
32 138 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka Kabel Team 1985 M16 00:20:01 00:20:05
33 711 BIAŁKA ADAM Bydgoszcz WKB Meta Lubliniec 1982 M16 00:20:04 00:20:08
34 87 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:20:06 00:20:08
35 88 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:20:10 00:20:13
36 497 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M16 00:20:12 00:20:14
37 164 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 00:20:17 00:20:18
38 390 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KB Tokio64 Osiek n/Not. 1982 M16 00:20:19 00:20:20
39 450 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy 1983 M16 00:20:22 00:20:25
40 19 FULGHERI GABRIELE Wroclaw KB Lapka 1984 M16 00:20:23 00:20:29
41 9 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
42 216 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:33 00:20:38
43 68 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1979 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
44 327 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
45 305 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn 1994 M16 00:20:40 00:20:41
46 640 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:20:39 00:20:41
47 129 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
48 346 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:20:50 00:20:54
49 523 LATOS PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz Stolmar Sp. z o. o. 1985 M16 00:20:52 00:20:55
50 408 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF Wodnik Więcbork 1989 M16 00:20:54 00:20:56
51 23 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA Ciechocin 1991 M16 00:20:59 00:21:01
52 625 GAHBLER ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 00:21:06 00:21:09
53 278 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'Exodus' 1983 M16 00:21:12 00:21:14
54 645 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:21:16 00:21:21
55 339 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
56 506 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec Lotki 1979 M16 00:21:18 00:21:25
57 155 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:21:25 00:21:30
58 131 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M16 00:21:31 00:21:35
59 588 PFEIFER MAREK MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:21:30 00:21:42
60 147 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:21:37 00:21:43
61 136 SMERLIŃSKI ADAM Lipienica 1989 M16 00:21:44 00:21:46
62 70 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:21:45 00:21:52
63 236 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:21:47 00:21:52
64 409 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz Bydzia power bike team 1980 M16 00:21:51 00:21:54
65 467 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
66 180 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:00 00:22:06
67 279 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ B4sport.pl 1981 M16 00:22:03 00:22:10
68 609 WYŻGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Dobrcz 1992 M16 00:22:08 00:22:15
69 306 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:22:16 00:22:23
70 304 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:17 00:22:26
71 8 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz ZBN 1983 M16 00:22:25 00:22:35
72 262 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1987 M16 00:22:25 00:22:35
73 685 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:38
74 615 SZPARAG JAKUB Szubin 1986 M16 00:22:38 00:22:45
75 141 MEYER ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:38 00:22:47
76 184 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M16 00:22:37 00:22:49
77 629 BIZOŃ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:22:38 00:22:51
78 245 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:22:47 00:22:52
79 403 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M16 00:22:47 00:22:54
80 420 RAUHUT MATEUSZ Piła 1983 M16 00:22:57 00:22:59
81 107 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:22:58 00:23:07
82 32 PIETRASZAK MIŁOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA Zespół Szkół Samochodowych Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:23:09 00:23:17
83 310 ANTCZAK FILIP Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:04 00:23:22
84 719 KUTKOWSKI PIOTR Ślesin 1991 M16 00:23:09 00:23:23
85 169 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:14 00:23:24
86 334 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:34
87 375 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:23:24 00:23:37
88 307 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M16 00:23:29 00:23:39
89 693
428*
ZAJĄKAŁA PIOTR Sopot 1981 M16 00:23:21 00:23:41
90 273 KULIGOWSKI PIOTR Solec Kujawski Ekozefir 1985 M16 00:23:38 00:23:48
91 401 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1979 M16 00:23:43 00:23:53
92 650 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń bbl Toruń 1984 M16 00:23:35 00:23:54
93 82 KRZESZEWSKI MATEUSZ Janikowo 1989 M16 00:23:45 00:24:01
94 728 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:23:49 00:24:06
95 109 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M16 00:23:57 00:24:09
96 244 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz UMB Volleyball Team 1980 M16 00:24:20 00:24:27
97 495 GLINIECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:24:09 00:24:31
98 113 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:24:20 00:24:32
99 182 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:23 00:24:36
100 189 TESSA KAROL Lisi Ogon ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1981 M16 00:24:19 00:24:42
101 303 ROŹNIAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:56
102 55 NOWICKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1984 M16 00:24:43 00:25:01
103 536 SZEFFLER ARTUR Bydgoscz 1985 M16 00:24:49 00:25:03
104 387 RYBAK13 DANIEL bydgoszcz 1983 M16 00:24:45 00:25:07
105 104 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:24:57 00:25:10
106 486 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M16 00:25:13 00:25:25
107 40 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1983 M16 00:25:12 00:25:27
108 386 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ Niemcz 1984 M16 00:25:22 00:25:29
109 499 MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:25:26 00:25:42
110 156 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Nike Focus Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 00:25:35 00:25:47
111 398 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz Confuse a cat 1983 M16 00:25:44 00:25:52
112 63 JANULEWICZ JAKUB Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1979 M16 00:25:39 00:25:56
113 260 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:26:00 00:26:13
114 288 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 00:26:23 00:26:42
115 709 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC JUSTEK 30 1980 M16 00:26:22 00:26:42
116 473 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:26:35 00:26:47
117 11 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:27:03 00:27:11
118 651 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 00:26:54 00:27:11
119 723 GRELEWICZ MICHAŁ WAŁDOWO 1993 M16 00:26:59 00:27:15
120 153 SOBOTA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:27:06 00:27:23
121 53 SYNAKIEWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1985 M16 00:27:30 00:27:51
122 686 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:27:36 00:27:52
123 702 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:32 00:28:49
124 126 ULCZYNSKI NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 00:29:01 00:29:08
125 208 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz Bydzia Power Bike Team 1980 M16 00:29:07 00:29:24
126 731 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 00:29:11 00:29:26
127 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 00:29:11 00:29:29
128 397 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:29:25 00:29:44
129 343 CIEŚLIK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 00:29:45 00:30:05
130 122 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB Łapka Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 00:30:05 00:30:21
131 605 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 00:30:25 00:30:41
132 716 IWICKI PIOTR Bysław 1986 M16 00:30:30 00:30:51
133 694 CHMIELEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Toruń 1988 M16 00:33:46 00:34:09
134 190 PAWULSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz Osova Fitness 1985 M16 00:34:35 00:34:59
135 60 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 00:38:27 00:38:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni