Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 223 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
2 224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
3 117 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HarnasRun.pl 1974 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
4 368 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1978 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
5 115 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza 1973 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
6 137 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
7 289 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M30 00:18:55 00:18:58
8 28 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz bbR zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
9 94 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
10 373 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki Klub Biegowy Tokio64 Osiek nad Notecią 1974 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
11 42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
12 268 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
13 436 ZABROCKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
14 347 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
15 391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
16 484 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
17 411 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
18 483 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
19 158 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
20 557 WYSMOLIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
21 258 NALEWALSKI PAWEŁ Mogilno 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
22 349 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1973 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
23 627 SKOCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław Sam Radę Dam 1971 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
24 213 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
25 199 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
26 39 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz HSM 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
27 231 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1972 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
28 314 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
29 348 SKRZYPCZYK ANDRZEJ Zamość 1970 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
30 33 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
31 247 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
32 649 WILGORSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
33 80 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SiR START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1965 M30 00:21:07 00:21:08
34 101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Cheł 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
35 298 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
36 725 SCHOENWALD PATRYK BRODNICA 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
37 74 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
38 135 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
39 275 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
40 516 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
41 357 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Klub Wysokogórski Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
42 96 WILL MARCIN Bydgoszcz Lege artis 1977 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
43 58 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
44 47 ZDROJEWSKI PIOTR bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:21:35 00:21:43
45 366 CZECHOWSKI WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
46 647 KANTORSKI ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 00:21:34 00:21:45
47 252 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BydGOszcz Biegamy Razem BBR ZBN 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
48 464 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
49 463 SALIK MAREK Osielsko 1970 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
50 90 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 00:22:06 00:22:10
51 424 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
52 48 APANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz centrum 1978 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
53 548 NAZAR TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
54 85 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Świecie The Runners Świecie 1973 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
55 402 BRZYKCY DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
56 721 ZIELIŃSKI ADAM BRZOZA 1967 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
57 37 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
58 338 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
59 507 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
60 24 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M30 00:22:36 00:22:40
61 514 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
62 661 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz navime.pl 1972 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
63 510 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
64 489 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:22:46
65 248 ZAKURZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza BRZOZA BIEGA 1974 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
66 92 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MJA Team 1973 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
67 41 MOŚ RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1978 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
68 558 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M30 00:22:48 00:23:00
69 178 ROK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:23:00
70 35 SIKORA ARTUR BYDGOSZCZ KB Łapka 1971 M30 00:23:00 00:23:07
71 600 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M30 00:22:57 00:23:10
72 7 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:11
73 354 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:23:04 00:23:14
74 165 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz na Start 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:19
75 425 GRZENIA JACEK Niemcz Metalkas 1975 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
76 72 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
77 361 POL ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club 1973 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
78 25 DRAPIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:23:25 00:23:36
79 76 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz krismedia.eu 1976 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
80 151 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:23:46 00:23:52
81 192 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL biega 1974 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
82 95 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:16
83 170 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Świecie The Runners Świecie 1971 M30 00:24:18 00:24:23
84 710 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:24:23 00:24:32
85 369 RYCĄBEL BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:24:19 00:24:33
86 172 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK Nakło nad Notecią 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:24:37
87 159 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:24:31 00:24:40
88 504 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:29 00:24:49
89 714 RATAJCZYK ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:24:49
90 720 MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1971 M30 00:24:41 00:24:52
91 45 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1964 M30 00:24:41 00:24:54
92 5 GAWRYCH ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:46 00:24:58
93 67 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4sport.pl 1971 M30 00:25:10 00:25:28
94 493 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 00:25:27 00:25:39
95 233 CZERWIŃSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1965 M30 00:25:56 00:26:12
96 325 GOŁĘBIEWSKI JERZY Zielonka 1967 M30 00:26:04 00:26:25
97 533 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 00:26:13 00:26:31
98 538 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:26:27 00:26:43
99 31 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo 1975 M30 00:26:27 00:26:44
100 204 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M30 00:26:35 00:26:54
101 426 MOŻEJKO DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz Metalkas 1975 M30 00:27:06 00:27:23
102 16 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz zBiegiemNatury-Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:27:19 00:27:28
103 363 OSOCHOCKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
104 128 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo 1967 M30 00:28:13 00:28:34
105 157 GINTER JAROSŁAW Brzoza LKT " Wyczół " Gościeradz 1973 M30 00:28:31 00:28:40
106 505 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz Allianz Running Team Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:19 00:28:41
107 462 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:28:27 00:28:41
108 240 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:28:36 00:29:01
109 429 ZAJĄKAŁA ADAM Czarnowo adix 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:03
110 27 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M30 00:29:16 00:29:35
111 696 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ bydgoszcz 1973 M30 00:30:47 00:31:06
112 26 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 00:31:48 00:32:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni