z

Bydgoszcz

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2013/2014

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 341.9096
223 Maczyński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 13 12 10 10 9 10 6 39.0000
224 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M30 16 13 11 8 4 48.0000
380 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE 1987 M16 31 20 33 15 29 257 6 95.0000
71 Skurczyńska Izabela Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 10
32.35
13
35.75
21
59.78
28
75.68
11
32.03
5 159.9096
2 Klub Biegacza Łapka I 4 / 4 356.4158
431 Popławska Oliwia Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 1
3.23
4
11.00
3
8.54
3
8.17
1
2.91
5 22.8535
124 Jendryka Marek Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 15 11 11 12 4 49.0000
120 Gackowska Beata Bydgoszcz 1968 K30 7
22.64
18
49.50
11
31.31
10
27.22
13
35.14
7
20.38
6 101.5623
202 Świątkowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 64 54 37 28 4 183.0000
3 Zabiegani Łochowice I 4 / 4 380.4182
201 KRYSKE BARTOSZ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1985 M16 11 9 8 8 4 5 29.0000
13 Nagórska Elżbieta Łochowice 1975 K30 5
16.17
11
30.25
10
28.47
5
13.61
3
8.11
3
8.74
6 46.6289
212 Sowiński Piotr Łochowice 1971 M30 43 33 32 28 4 136.0000
46 Urbańska Emilia Łochowice 1979 K16 17
54.99
16
44.00
14
39.86
11
29.94
4 168.7893
4 The Runners Świecie I 4 / 4 394.0000
364 Pipowski Tomasz Świecie 1992 M16 20 17 13 14 4 64.0000
161 Klemański Marcin Świecie 1982 M16 25 24 16 17 20 5 77.0000
368 Glugla Mariusz Świecie 1978 M30 23 30 20 18 18 5 79.0000
389 Ciszek Łukasz Świecie 1980 M16 42 52 41 39 4 174.0000
5 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 553.7842
176 Kubanek Lukasz Niemcz 1983 M16 30 27 26 22 4 105.0000
277 Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 35 35 29 23 4 122.0000
42 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 39 31 36 33 34 5 134.0000
160 Raszlińska Mariola Bydgoszcz 1969 K30 12
38.82
18
51.24
24
64.87
13
37.85
4 192.7842
6 BRZOZA BIEGA I 4 / 4 571.7759
1 Sieracki Kamil Inowrocław 1988 M16 2 2 1 2 4 7.0000
183 Sieracki Leszek Inowrocław 1963 M50 18 14 17 19 4 68.0000
287 Sieracka Iwona Inowrocław 1968 K30 15
48.52
22
60.50
19
54.09
21
57.17
14
37.84
19
55.32
6 195.7759
144 Czarnecki Piotr Watford 1979 M16 77 89 105 61 74 5 301.0000
7 SiR START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno I 4 / 4 636.0076
229 Gurna-Chodór Wiktoria Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 4
12.94
6
16.50
5
14.23
4
10.89
2
5.41
2
5.82
6 35.0572
242 Gurna Jolanta Bydgoszcz 1965 K30 8
25.88
12
33.00
7
19.93
6
16.33
4
10.81
5 72.9504
218 Smietana Mirosław Dobrcz 1958 M50 63 67 51 78 4 259.0000
349 Janicki Mariusz Kruszyn 1973 M30 87 78 58 63 70 5 269.0000
8 Udo się I 4 / 4 645.0000
311 Parucki Paweł Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 51 36 27 30 43 24 6 117.0000
666 Klóska Fabian Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 53 32 25 15 4 125.0000
23 Jenczewski Szymon Ciechocin 1991 M16 38 45 38 82 32 5 153.0000
346 Walkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 145 137 78 49 77 46 6 250.0000
9 Elektronik Bydgoszcz I 4 / 5 880.5746
289 Czyżewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 50 24 31 26 26 5 107.0000
56 Wróblewska Dagmara Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 14
45.29
17
46.75
12
34.16
7
18.92
9
26.21
5 124.5746
327 Kłos Mateusz Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 74 107 77 68 70 42 6 254.0000
155 Luzak Szymon Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 136 116 131 89 102 88 6 395.0000
10 Klub Biegacza Łapka II 4 / 4 924.6084
123 Gackowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 1991 K16 36
116.45
34
93.50
24
68.32
23
62.61
11
29.73
12
34.94
6 195.6084
284 Raczyński Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 58 68 42 67 75 5 235.0000
19 Fulgheri Gabriele Wroclaw 1984 M16 52 78 61 53 4 244.0000
436 Zabrocki Adam Osówiec 1977 M30 104 67 39 40 4 250.0000
11 TOKIO 64 Osiek nad Notecią 4 / 4 1002.0000
418 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M16 22 13 24 19 17 5 71.0000
373 Działoszyński Grzegorz Kraczki 1974 M30 35 29 29 35 30 50 6 123.0000
390 Starszak Marcin Osiek Nad Notecią 1982 M16 53 46 51 59 56 153 6 206.0000
420 Rauhut Mateusz Piła 1983 M16 129 161 153 159 4 602.0000
12 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz II 4 / 4 1042.0000
537 Horodyski Piotr Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 17 174 21 19 4 231.0000
54 Milewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1970 M30 46 40 56 123 4 265.0000
187 Kośmieja Marcin Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 7 99 83 81 4 270.0000
18 Zboiński Filip Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 118 67 47 44 4 276.0000
13 KABEL TEAM I 4 / 4 1191.7274
102 kuk piotr Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 41 41 34 30 4 146.0000
138 Nowak Przemysław Nowa Wieś Wielka 1985 M16 57 60 65 48 55 5 220.0000
68 Dziekan Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 178 85 111 86 69 5 351.0000
276 Derecka Kasia Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 60
194.08
58
159.50
45
128.11
32
87.11
37
100.01
59
171.80
6 474.7274
14 Zabiegani Łochowice II 4 / 4 1231.5459
189 Tessa Karol Lisi Ogon 1981 M16 65 54 55 198 62 5 236.0000
293 Sokołowska Hanna Gorzeń 1965 K30 33
106.75
28
77.00
20
54.44
12
32.44
4 270.6251
253 Kędzierska Małgorzata Łochowice 1990 K16 37
119.68
30
82.50
33
93.94
26
70.78
22
59.47
32
93.18
6 305.9208
73 KRAJDA Piotr Łochowice 1976 M30 99 95 120 112 113 5 419.0000
15 BKS Otoczaki 4 / 5 1385.0000
78 Tuczyński Sylwester Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 33 16 15 9 12 9 6 45.0000
216 Tucholski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 217 97 112 91 68 68 6 324.0000
392 Gralik Jędrzej Bydgoszcz 1992 M16 75 72 72 120 258 108 6 327.0000
375 Górecki Łukasz Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 209 190 162 173 164 5 689.0000
16 Lege artis I 4 / 4 1606.4214
94 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 37 40 33 28 27 5 125.0000
231 Lewicki Artur Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 212 98 121 75 56 5 350.0000
96 Will Marcin Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 100 97 104 157 4 458.0000
234 Marszelska Dorota Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 62
170.50
47
133.80
65
176.94
66
192.18
4 673.4214
17 RWT Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 1701.5038
391 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 29 28 46 59 4 162.0000
319 Lewandowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1981 M16 94 62 54 44 58 5 218.0000
269 Stromczyński wiesław bydgoszcz 1958 M50 83 93 99 130 4 405.0000
162 Staroń Monika Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 86
278.18
96
264.00
68
185.11
70
189.21
4 916.5038
18 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz II 4 / 4 1733.4106
255 Kulpeksza Karolina Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 22
71.16
25
68.75
32
86.50
34
99.00
4 325.4106
61 KACZOCHA MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 73 70 117 105 4 365.0000
132 Sibilski Bartosz Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 55 274 50 103 4 482.0000
60 Sosnowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 24 19 245 273 297 5 561.0000
19 The Runners Świecie II 4 / 4 1966.0196
93 Matern Andrzej Świecie 1973 M30 76 74 86 54 4 290.0000
89 Winiarski Grzegorz Świecie 1979 M16 134 110 95 75 4 414.0000
84 Wróbel Jolanta Świecie 1981 K16 38
122.92
68
187.00
42
114.33
52
151.41
4 575.6646
209 Krawczyk Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 59
190.85
69
189.75
67
190.74
56
152.44
67
181.10
56
163.06
6 686.3550
20 Klub Biegacza Łapka III 4 / 4 2051.0419
22 Sznajder Seweryn Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 111 77 71 55 4 314.0000
257 Czaplewska Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 1986 K16 27
87.34
53
150.88
47
127.04
42
122.30
4 487.5539
122 Kubik Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 273 53 43 232 262 268 6 590.0000
241 Jurczyk Anna Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 50
161.74
55
151.25
60
170.81
65
175.70
4 659.4880
21 NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 4 / 5 2154.0000
108 Skorecki Aleksander Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 68 112 59 45 226 5 284.0000
184 Skorcz Marcin Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 101 156 154 113 148 110 6 472.0000
109 Kunde Tomasz Lipniki 1990 M16 167 139 135 186 114 5 555.0000
156 Kwiatkowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 1990 M16 237 200 235 217 191 5 843.0000
22 OCULUS Bydgoszcz I 4 / 4 2858.3267
298 Kędzierski Rafał Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 137 124 138 91 118 5 470.0000
338 Olejniczak Marek Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 184 146 153 133 169 5 601.0000
169 Kuzioła Marcin Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 208 189 209 156 168 189 6 702.0000
299 Lohse Dorota Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 83
268.48
102
280.50
102
290.37
91
245.97
4 1085.3267
23 KABEL TEAM II 4 / 5 2941.0000
228 Monsiorski Adam Bydgoszcz 1973 M30 219 181 157 104 121 5 563.0000
401 Zieliński Maciej Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 204 205 203 181 178 5 766.0000
95 Tubaja Albert Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 236 208 210 174 187 212 6 779.0000
45 Falkowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1964 M30 215 234 196 202 220 5 833.0000
24 EKOZEFIR I 4 / 5 2992.6136
178 Rok Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 148 171 163 156 174 5 638.0000
225 Czerwińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 64
207.02
74
203.50
74
210.66
50
135.15
46
133.94
5 679.6136
273 Kuligowski Piotr Solec Kujawski 1985 M16 207 170 212 178 181 5 736.0000
233 Czerwiński Jacek Bydgoszcz 1965 M30 292 283 206 221 229 5 939.0000
25 The Runners Świecie III 4 / 4 3066.0659
196 Gronowska Renata Świecie 1971 K30 66
213.49
75
206.25
68
193.58
41
111.61
4 724.9328
103 Pałyska Ewelina Świecie 1981 K16 51
164.97
66
181.50
70
199.28
67
182.39
4 728.1331
170 Witkowski Sławomir Świecie 1971 M30 217 178 188 213 4 796.0000
85 Wróbel Tomasz Świecie 1973 M30 260 165 127 265 4 817.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
26 Sport Zdrowie Kondycja PIOTR SZEWCZUK 4 / 2 191.0000
359 Kulpa Michał Bukowiec 1987 M16 9 4 6 4 7 7 6 21.0000
362 Myślak Piotr Poznań 1990 M16 10 7 9 6 5 5 6 23.0000
360 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE 1971 M30 44 34 41 26 35 5 136.0000
358 Russ Radosław Laskowice 1996 M16 6 5 2 11.0000
27 Zabiegani Łochowice III 4 / 2 1561.9586
214 Sowińska Justyna Łochowice 1971 K30 61
197.32
81
222.75
85
241.98
70
190.55
74
200.02
5 810.6427
453 Spychalski Waldemar Łochowice 1970 M30 45 46 2 91.0000
38 Warylewski Dariusz Łochowice 1974 M30 131 122 2 253.0000
318 Ksobiak Magdalena Łochowice 1979 K16 49
158.50
47
129.25
42
119.57
3 407.3159
28 3MB Run Team 4 / 2 1705.5277
232 Trochymiuk Magdalena Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 47
152.03
43
118.25
39
111.03
28
76.22
4 457.5277
174 Szyszka Mariusz Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 124 114 287 137 4 662.0000
302 Kańczewski Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 1984 M16 116 97 2 213.0000
312 Skarwecki Michał Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 92 281 2 373.0000
29 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz III 4 / 2 1860.0000
185 Różycki Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 139 135 144 84 114 280 6 472.0000
350 Angiel Władysław Bydgoszcz 1937 M50 297 293 302 222 268 5 1080.0000
149 Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1985 M16 19 14 18 3 51.0000
496 Kurs Jarosław Bydgoszcz 1966 M30 140 117 2 257.0000
30 Klub Biegacza Łapka IV 4 / 2 2628.0000
35 Sikora Artur BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M30 147 213 157 214 4 731.0000
40 Stangrecki Darek Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 187 184 223 212 4 806.0000
240 Jurczyk Artur Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 278 265 289 252 4 1084.0000
635 Urbanowski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 3 4 2 7.0000
31 Klub Biegacza Łapka V 4 / 1 175.0000
175 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 8 1 8.0000
355 Szymański Maciej Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 40 1 40.0000
480 Mrozik Adam Bydgoszcz 1971 M30 55 1 55.0000
29 Kosiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 72 1 72.0000
32 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna 4 / 1 241.5950
404 janiak marcin bydgoszcz 1984 M16 4 3 3 2 4 12.0000
371 Głowska Magdalena BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 26
71.50
27
76.86
16
43.56
17
45.95
16
46.59
5 207.5950
576 Świątkowski Tomasz Osielsko 1986 M16 5 1 5.0000
105 Dębiński Daniel Osielsko 1980 M16 17 1 17.0000
33 Klub Biegacza Łapka VI 4 / 1 423.6126
171 MIKA KASIA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K16 26
84.10
1 84.1022
177 Gackowska Monika Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 32
103.51
1 103.5104
110 Bisiorek Robert Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 113 1 113.0000
65 Budzik Irek Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 123 1 123.0000
34 EKOZEFIR II 4 / 1 738.1230
524 Sypniewski Michał Bydgoszcz 1988 M16 94 1 94.0000
320 Czerwiński Michał Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 107 1 107.0000
267 Behnke Adrian Szubin 1990 M16 246 1 246.0000
352 Białodrzewska Justyna Osówiec 1987 K16 90
291.12
1 291.1230
35 DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING I 4 / 1 1194.0000
491 Żaroń Sławomir Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 26 27 22 22 4 97.0000
486 Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 228 255 211 209 4 903.0000
490 Żaroń Maciej Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 51 1 51.0000
416 Wojnowski Filip Sicienko 1988 M16 143 1 143.0000
36 SiR START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno II 3 / 5 1312.0000
80 Trzciński Franciszek Chełmno 1965 M30 102 87 89 57 86 100 6 319.0000
101 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 114 91 124 76 89 84 6 340.0000
337 Trzciński Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 201 167 184 134 168 5 653.0000
37 RWT Bydgoszcz II 3 / 1 124.9526
757 Małecki Jakub Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 16 1 16.0000
12 grzelczak marta bydgoszcz 1983 K16 8
22.00
6
17.08
4
11.65
3 50.7280
210 szrajda monika bydgoszcz 1978 K30 18
58.22
1 58.2246
38 BRZOZA BIEGA II 2 / 5 732.0000
248 Zakurzewski Tomasz Brzoza 1974 M30 80 85 94 146 102 5 361.0000
147 Czarnecki Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 1982 M16 123 166 101 93 106 71 6 371.0000
39 Udo się II 2 / 5 1267.0000
236 Warszawski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1989 M16 181 142 159 118 116 138 6 514.0000
127 Parucki Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 261 233 161 177 182 5 753.0000
40 Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz III 2 / 3 320.0000
450 Szrajber Tomasz Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 48 48 58 3 154.0000
540 Laskowski Michał Bydgoszcz 1980 M16 56 62 48 3 166.0000
41 DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING II 2 / 2 928.0000
412 Król Rafał Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 183 82 2 265.0000
407 Będziński Maciej Osielsko 1983 M16 238 195 230 3 663.0000
42 Lege artis II 2 / 2 1416.0000
340 Mroczek Filip Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 211 250 192 203 4 856.0000
265 Wolski Przemysław Bydgoszcz 1983 M16 290 270 2 560.0000
43 Elektronik Bydgoszcz II 2 / 1 706.0000
245 Sawicki Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1997 M16 164 155 146 172 150 162 6 613.0000
443 Nalewalski Marek Bydgoszcz 1995 M16 93 1 93.0000
44 EKOZEFIR III 2 / 1 752.5334
353 Chilewski Marek Bydgoszcz 1986 M16 314 1 314.0000
197 Rok Kasia Bydgoszcz 1983 K16 60
165.00
47
127.94
50
145.59
3 438.5334
45 KABEL TEAM III 2 / 1 1173.0000
333 Cieszyński Waldemar Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 252 254 261 238 4 1005.0000
377 pukas marek Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 168 1 168.0000
46 Klub Biegacza Łapka VII 1 / 3 523.0000
49 Grajek Paweł Bydgoszcz 1972 M30 203 173 147 3 523.0000
47 OCULUS Bydgoszcz II 1 / 3 604.0000
303 Roźniakowski Paweł Bydgoszcz 1979 M16 199 202 203 3 604.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni