Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1975 K30 00:21:06 00:21:08
2 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1965 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
3 607 URBAŃSKA EWA Łochowo Z Biegiem Natury 1976 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
4 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:03 00:22:08
5 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:23:12
6 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
7 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:23:49 00:23:54
8 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:54 00:23:56
9 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:56 00:24:03
10 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:24:36 00:24:48
11 729 VOGT DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ BBR ZBN 1974 K30 00:24:58 00:24:59
12 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K30 00:24:50 00:25:03
13 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1973 K30 00:24:52 00:25:03
14 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
15 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:58
16 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:56 00:26:14
17 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:36 00:26:45
18 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
19 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K30 00:26:35 00:26:51
20 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:43 00:26:59
21 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:27:18
22 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:27:06 00:27:24
23 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Metalkas Sp. o.o. 1977 K30 00:27:28 00:27:45
24 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:39 00:27:57
25 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:28:10 00:28:32
26 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:28:44 00:28:57
27 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:36 00:29:01
28 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:26 00:29:48
29 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:27 00:29:48
30 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1971 K30 00:29:37 00:29:51
31 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:41 00:29:58
32 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:30:58
33 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:41 00:30:59
34 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:30:42 00:31:00
35 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA Team 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:31:13
36 692 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:31:37 00:31:46
37 690 PIÓRKOWSKA BEATA OSIELSKO 1968 K30 00:32:12 00:32:25
38 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:32:27
39 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:32:59 00:33:21
40 727 LENARCZYK DANUTA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K30 00:33:53 00:34:06
41 623 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:37:48 00:38:10
42 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:25 00:38:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni