Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz MKL TORUŃ 1991 K16 00:17:21 00:17:21
2 229 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SiR "START"/ MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1986 K16 00:20:07 00:20:07
3 13 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1975 K30 00:21:06 00:21:08
4 242 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SiR"START"/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 1965 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
5 607 URBAŃSKA EWA Łochowo Z Biegiem Natury 1976 K30 00:22:00 00:22:04
6 316 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K30 00:22:03 00:22:08
7 56 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz Elektronik Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:22:49 00:22:55
8 682 GOJLIK MARTA elbląg 1989 K16 00:22:57 00:23:03
9 57 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz Sklep Biegacza Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:23:00 00:23:12
10 203 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
11 123 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K16 00:23:43 00:23:54
12 293 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K30 00:23:49 00:23:54
13 120 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin KB ŁAPKA 1968 K30 00:23:54 00:23:56
14 287 SIERACKA IWONA Inowrocław BRZOZA BIEGA 1968 K30 00:23:56 00:24:03
15 259 JASKÓLSKA KATARZYNA Nakło nad Notecią 1992 K16 00:23:54 00:24:07
16 712 GRUSZCZYŃSKA EWA Płock CMUMK 1992 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
17 371 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K16 00:24:10 00:24:14
18 482 FORMELLA ALEKSANDRA MARTA NIEMCZ 1997 K16 00:24:31 00:24:35
19 256 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:24:24 00:24:37
20 399 BRZYKCY LUCYNA bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:24:36 00:24:48
21 446 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz Drużyna Zbója 1984 K16 00:24:53 00:24:57
22 253 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki Zabiegani Łochowice 1990 K16 00:24:47 00:24:58
23 729 VOGT DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ BBR ZBN 1974 K30 00:24:58 00:24:59
24 160 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1969 K30 00:24:50 00:25:03
25 125 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1973 K30 00:24:52 00:25:03
26 465 KRUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1980 K16 00:25:02 00:25:09
27 701 CZERWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K16 00:24:57 00:25:11
28 71 SKURCZYŃSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K30 00:25:04 00:25:21
29 726 KOWYNIA MARTYNA ŚWIECIE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA 1998 K0 00:25:18 00:25:32
30 64 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz Z Biegiem Natury 1977 K30 00:25:40 00:25:58
31 106 WOJCIUK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:25:52 00:26:01
32 246 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:56 00:26:14
33 255 KULPEKSZA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:26:24 00:26:34
34 62 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz BBL Bydgoszcz 1952 K50 00:26:25 00:26:35
35 188 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:36 00:26:45
36 243 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K30 00:26:35 00:26:47
37 323 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:30 00:26:48
38 276 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz Kabel Team 1972 K30 00:26:35 00:26:51
39 295 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K16 00:26:29 00:26:51
40 684 BRZEZIŃSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K16 00:26:40 00:26:59
41 570 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1973 K30 00:26:43 00:26:59
42 582 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:26:53 00:27:07
43 700 DRANICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K16 00:27:13 00:27:14
44 384 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:27:18
45 250 ZDROJKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1967 K30 00:27:06 00:27:24
46 564 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K16 00:27:19 00:27:30
47 439 HOŁOWNIA KAROLINA Zamość BP ITAKA 1988 K16 00:27:19 00:27:34
48 257 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KB Łapka 1986 K16 00:27:16 00:27:35
49 518 JOACHIMIAK KINGA MROCZA 1987 K16 00:27:15 00:27:35
50 534 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:27:28 00:27:37
51 225 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz Ekozefir 1988 K16 00:27:25 00:27:41
52 663 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:36 00:27:44
53 430 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz Metalkas Sp. o.o. 1977 K30 00:27:28 00:27:45
54 152 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:27:33 00:27:47
55 689 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K16 00:27:35 00:27:51
56 704 LISIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K16 00:27:46 00:27:51
57 219 HANIOSZYN ALICJA Białe Błota 1987 K16 00:27:44 00:27:54
58 437 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:27:39 00:27:57
59 611 JAKUBOWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:27:52 00:28:07
60 608 PACEK DOMINIKA Dobrcz ? 1990 K16 00:27:52 00:28:07
61 574 FIUTAK PAULINA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K16 00:28:05 00:28:10
62 591 LENARTOWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K30 00:28:10 00:28:32
63 644 LISOWSKA MARTYNA Toruń 1988 K16 00:28:34 00:28:34
64 140 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz niestowarzyszona 1955 K50 00:28:33 00:28:45
65 79 MAJKA ANNA Świecie 1972 K30 00:28:44 00:28:57
66 241 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz Klub Biegacza Łapka, BiegamBoLubię Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:36 00:29:01
67 336 GRABIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1990 K16 00:28:50 00:29:06
68 209 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz The Runners Świecie 1989 K16 00:28:55 00:29:13
69 119 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K16 00:29:10 00:29:26
70 168 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL Bydgoszcz 1959 K50 00:29:17 00:29:29
71 162 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz RWT Bydgoszcz 1981 K16 00:29:20 00:29:30
72 606 JOPPEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia 1988 K16 00:29:23 00:29:44
73 270 DOBISZEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:26 00:29:48
74 112 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:29:27 00:29:48
75 214 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice Zabiegani Łochowice 1971 K30 00:29:37 00:29:51
76 724 PACEK PAULINA Dobrcz 1988 K16 00:29:43 00:29:58
77 206 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:41 00:29:58
78 341 CIEŚLIK IWONA Bydgoszcz 1985 K16 00:29:45 00:30:05
79 641 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS Bożenkowo 1963 K50 00:29:54 00:30:08
80 121 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo 1989 K16 00:30:06 00:30:22
81 672 BERNACKA KATARZYNA Toruń FTO/BBL Toruń 1981 K16 00:30:31 00:30:52
82 475 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:30:58
83 332 ŁUKARSKA MARZENA Prądocin 1974 K30 00:30:41 00:30:59
84 513 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K30 00:30:42 00:31:00
85 624 KALKA KATARZYNA bydgoszcz 1984 K16 00:30:47 00:31:06
86 99 KĄTNA MAGDA Bydgoszcz MJA Team 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:31:13
87 205 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:31:03 00:31:22
88 718 PADNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Polkowice 1987 K16 00:31:27 00:31:28
89 692 MAJEWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1970 K30 00:31:37 00:31:46
90 659 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIEclth running team 1991 K16 00:31:40 00:32:01
91 690 PIÓRKOWSKA BEATA OSIELSKO 1968 K30 00:32:12 00:32:25
92 299 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz Oculus Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:32:27
93 181 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:32:59 00:33:21
94 698 KULIŃSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:33:42 00:34:03
95 708 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 30 1984 K16 00:33:43 00:34:03
96 699 KULAS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K16 00:33:44 00:34:05
97 727 LENARCZYK DANUTA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K30 00:33:53 00:34:06
98 335 GAPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K16 00:34:48 00:35:11
99 643 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1988 K16 00:35:07 00:35:23
100 623 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K30 00:37:48 00:38:10
101 705 WOJAS URSZULA Radom JUSTEK 30 1957 K50 00:38:21 00:38:41
102 326 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:38:25 00:38:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni