z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
2 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
5 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
6 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
7 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
8 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:44 00:17:44
9 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:09
10 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
11 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
12 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
13 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
14 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
15 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
16 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
17 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
18 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
19 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
20 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
21 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
22 772 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
23 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
24 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
25 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
26 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:19:13 00:19:13
27 729
685*
RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
28 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:19:21 00:19:23
29 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
30 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
31 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
32 763 CHMARZYŃSKI JERZY Nowe Krąplewice LUKS SEROCK 1973 M40 00:19:44 00:19:44
33 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
34 764 LENC SEBASTIAN LASKOWICE POMORSKIE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
35 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
36 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
37 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
38 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
39 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
40 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:14
41 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
42 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
43 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
44 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
45 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
46 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:40 00:20:43
47 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
48 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
49 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:49
50 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:49
51 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
52 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:22:00
53 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:22:01
54 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
55 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
56 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
57 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
58 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
59 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
60 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
61 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
62 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:33 00:21:36
63 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:22:38
64 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:21:36 00:21:39
65 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
66 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
67 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:39
68 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
69 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
70 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:43 00:22:51
71 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:51
72 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:46 00:21:49
73 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
74 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:05
75 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
76 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:56 00:21:59
77 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
78 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
79 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
80 774
660*
ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIDADEJEZLA 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:27:01
81 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
82 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:23:16
83 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:13 00:22:16
84 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:23:25
85 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:23:17
86 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:24:19
87 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:23:18
88 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:25
89 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
90 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:23:25
91 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:25
92 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:23:28
93 747 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:26:40
94 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:22:35
95 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:22:31 00:23:37
96 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:26:47
97 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
98 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
99 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:48
100 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:40 00:22:49
101 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
102 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:48
103 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
104 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
105 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
106 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:54 00:23:00
107 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:00
108 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:09
109 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:23:05
110 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:03
111 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:23:12
112 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:23:05
113 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:07
114 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:24:09
115 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:19
116 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:24:10
117 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
118 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:26
119 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
120 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:25:16
121 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:22
122 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:25:19
123 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:24
124 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:23:31
125 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:24:31
126 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
127 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:23:26 00:24:33
128 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:24:30
129 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:29 00:24:35
130 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
131 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:40
132 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
133 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:34 00:23:45
134 721 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:35 00:25:39
135 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:25:38
136 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:24:39
137 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:36 00:23:49
138 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:23:44
139 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:43
140 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:44
141 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:39 00:23:50
142 201 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:48
143 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:46
144 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:23:42 00:23:52
145 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:51
146 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
147 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:57
148 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:23:58
149 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:23:51 00:23:57
150 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
151 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:23:55 00:24:05
152 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
153 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:25:13
154 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:57 00:26:00
155 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:14
156 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:26:03
157 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:13
158 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:26:07
159 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:05 00:26:09
160 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
161 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
162 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:26:13
163 754 BOGACZ JAKUB Strzelno RZK TEAM 1999 M16 00:24:08 00:26:15
164 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:15
165 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:25:16
166 740 SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:27:22
167 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:11 00:24:18
168 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:26:16
169 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:15 00:24:25
170 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
171 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:24:23
172 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:15 00:25:20
173 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:25:28
174 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:24:16 00:25:21
175 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:33:10
176 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:31
177 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:20 00:25:32
178 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
179 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:26:26
180 81 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:26:27
181 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:30
182 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:28 00:25:47
183 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
184 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:25:39
185 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:33 00:26:37
186 739 BUŁA TOMASZ Koronowo 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:26:56
187 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
188 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:24:44
189 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:26:38
190 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:37 00:25:54
191 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:24:40
192 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:39 00:24:51
193 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:24:39 00:24:56
194 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:40 00:26:54
195 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:42 00:25:47
196 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:25:01
197 728 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:46
198 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:24:44 00:25:03
199 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:24:45 00:26:56
200 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
201 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:55
202 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:24:47 00:28:03
203 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:00
204 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:25:01
205 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:51 00:27:01
206 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:52 00:25:57
207 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:52 00:26:01
208 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:53 00:25:09
209 759 PIASECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:26:58
210 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:27:11
211 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:26:12
212 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:25:11
213 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:01 00:26:05
214 753 KOŁACKI KACPER Strzelno RZK TEAM 1999 M16 00:25:05 00:27:12
215 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:05 00:26:23
216 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:07 00:28:20
217 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:26:13
218 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:25:08 00:27:24
219 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:25:09 00:26:27
220 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:22
221 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:26:17
222 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:11 00:26:14
223 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:25:13 00:26:18
224 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:26:25
225 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:26:22
226 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:27
227 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:25:17 00:27:25
228 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:18 00:26:28
229 733 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:27:31
230 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:28:31
231 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:27:30
232 203 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:25:25 00:27:30
233 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:26:39
234 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:36
235 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:31 00:27:36
236 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:28:48
237 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:32 00:27:40
238 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:26:39
239 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:43
240 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:26:42
241 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:27:46
242 724 CIACIUCH KAROL Zamość k. Bydgoszczy 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:47
243 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:27:47
244 770 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:28:04
245 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
246 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:27:51
247 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:27:54
248 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:27:53
249 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:25:50 00:25:59
250 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:27:01
251 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:27:54
252 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:56
253 768 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:52 00:28:59
254 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:54 00:29:12
255 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:30:27
256 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:27:03
257 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:28:13
258 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:58 00:28:13
259 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:27:09
260 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:26:01 00:29:14
261 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:02 00:26:07
262 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:03 00:28:06
263 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:26:06 00:26:15
264 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:26:06 00:28:26
265 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:26:07 00:28:14
266 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
267 1254 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:28:25
268 1363 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:29:16
269 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:12 00:26:21
270 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:26:13 00:28:32
271 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:26:27
272 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:29:22
273 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:16 00:28:27
274 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:26:17 00:28:22
275 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:38
276 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:28:20
277 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:28:20
278 771 KOWALSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DZIK KLUB 1986 M30 00:26:21 00:28:44
279 269 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:26:23 00:27:28
280 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:24 00:27:41
281 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:26 00:27:32
282 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:27:36
283 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:26:26 00:27:39
284 741 WNUK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:34 00:28:41
285 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:26:34 00:28:58
286 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:30:37
287 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:46
288 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:27:47
289 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:26:37 00:27:44
290 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:30:42
291 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:41 00:28:01
292 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:29:52
293 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:29:52
294 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:42 00:27:53
295 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:01
296 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:28:51
297 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
298 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:28:53
299 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:29:12
300 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:29:02
301 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:52 00:28:01
302 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:28:08
303 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:29:09
304 282 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:28:59
305 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:29:14
306 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:29:01
307 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:29:02
308 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:28:11
309 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:30:10
310 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:01 00:29:08
311 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:28:16
312 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:27:05
313 727 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:11 00:30:27
314 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:27:12 00:30:26
315 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:28:22
316 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:28:22
317 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:27:13 00:29:28
318 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:27:14 00:28:23
319 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:14 00:29:22
320 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:28:21
321 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:27:16 00:29:32
322 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:29:32
323 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:32
324 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:31:21
325 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:29:38
326 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:25 00:30:34
327 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:29:39
328 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:27:30 00:29:39
329 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:29:52
330 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:30:41
331 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:30:44
332 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:31:53
333 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:28:46
334 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:30:49
335 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:28:46
336 751 NOWAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:42 00:27:58
337 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:27:43 00:30:03
338 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:04
339 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:45 00:28:59
340 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:30:03
341 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:29:54
342 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:29:54
343 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN M. Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:46 00:29:56
344 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:30:54
345 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:29:55
346 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:28:59
347 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:49 00:30:54
348 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:30:57
349 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:27:55 00:30:00
350 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:30:05
351 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:28:00 00:30:06
352 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:30:24
353 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:09
354 1150 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:30:23
355 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:08 00:29:26
356 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:30:18
357 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:28:11 00:30:17
358 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:28:13 00:32:15
359 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:14 00:31:18
360 74 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:28:27
361 765 ŁUCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:30:36
362 718 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:28:17 00:30:28
363 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:29:35
364 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:28:23 00:31:26
365 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:28:24 00:30:31
366 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:30:30
367 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:31:37
368 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:27 00:32:35
369 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:31:39
370 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:30:50
371 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:37
372 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:30:37
373 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:37 00:31:42
374 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:28:39 00:31:44
375 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:30:58
376 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:30:58
377 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:03
378 655 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:44 00:30:56
379 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:28:44 00:31:01
380 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:32:49
381 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:28:46 00:31:00
382 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:31:00
383 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:31:07
384 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:32:05
385 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:32:03
386 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:30:07
387 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:32:10
388 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1999 K16 00:29:01 00:33:03
389 731 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:33:07
390 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:32:11
391 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:29:07 00:33:13
392 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:29:07 00:32:22
393 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:08 00:33:14
394 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:31:30
395 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:29:09 00:31:30
396 1351 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:23
397 38 SROCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:29:11 00:32:24
398 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:29:14 00:31:23
399 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:33:15
400 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:29:15 00:32:27
401 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:19 00:31:29
402 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:29:20 00:32:30
403 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:21 00:32:27
404 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:29:21 00:31:24
405 769 JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:29:21 00:31:44
406 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:33:26
407 743 KUBIAK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1988 K20 00:29:24 00:31:39
408 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:24 00:32:30
409 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:29:24 00:32:33
410 745 BUJAK OLGA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:26 00:31:41
411 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:33 00:33:46
412 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:32:56
413 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:44 00:32:50
414 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:29:45 00:32:53
415 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:29:54 00:32:58
416 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:34:04
417 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:29:59 00:33:04
418 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:29:59 00:33:04
419 31 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:32:09
420 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:32:16
421 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:02 00:33:16
422 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:32:21
423 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:03 00:33:14
424 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:34:08
425 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:30:10 00:33:20
426 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:33:26
427 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:30:11 00:34:24
428 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:30:13 00:33:21
429 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:31:25
430 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:30:16 00:33:23
431 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:30:16 00:33:32
432 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:30:20 00:33:32
433 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:20 00:32:39
434 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:30:21 00:33:29
435 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:39
436 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:32:45
437 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:30:27 00:33:43
438 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1969 M40 00:30:34 00:34:43
439 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:40 00:34:45
440 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:03
441 732 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:30:52 00:32:07
442 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:30:57 00:34:11
443 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:35:08
444 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:12
445 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:01 00:34:11
446 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:02 00:34:11
447 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:31:05 00:35:15
448 766 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:31:07 00:35:16
449 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz STONE GARDEN CHMIELNIKI 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:33:27
450 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:31:10 00:33:25
451 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:31:10 00:34:14
452 725 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:28 00:35:31
453 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:31:28 00:34:33
454 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:31 00:33:45
455 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:32 00:34:37
456 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:35:40
457 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:31:34 00:35:37
458 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:31:34 00:34:39
459 738 HETEL BEATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:35 00:35:39
460 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:31:42 00:34:02
461 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:31:48 00:35:56
462 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:31:48 00:35:59
463 757 DUDEK MARZENA Inowrocław 1961 K50 00:31:53 00:34:56
464 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:32:00 00:32:04
465 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:32:02 00:33:11
466 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:03 00:36:13
467 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:35:14
468 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:07 00:32:07
469 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:32:08 00:34:25
470 767
648*
SKRZĄTEK ANNA PRZYŁĘKI 1973 K40 00:32:15 00:36:18
471 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:15 00:35:25
472 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:32:15 00:35:25
473 379 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:32:19 00:36:23
474 677 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:32:24 00:36:34
475 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:32:25 00:36:34
476 742 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:32:26 00:36:34
477 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:32:27 00:35:34
478 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:36:41
479 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:35:41
480 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:36:32
481 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:35:44
482 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:31 00:36:36
483 773 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:36 00:36:45
484 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:32:40 00:34:54
485 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:32:42 00:36:50
486 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:46 00:36:56
487 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:36:03
488 726 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:48 00:36:51
489 756 OBIAŁA KRZYSZTOF Biskupin BRAK 1982 M30 00:32:49 00:36:52
490 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:32:50 00:35:56
491 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:32:54 00:37:04
492 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:12
493 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:32:55 00:35:12
494 649 GRZYDZICKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:12
495 372 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:32:56 00:36:09
496 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:33:01 00:37:07
497 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:33:01 00:37:03
498 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:21 00:36:25
499 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:26 00:36:30
500 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:33:27 00:37:34
501 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:37:36
502 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:33:34 00:37:39
503 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:33:37 00:36:52
504 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:33:41 00:37:50
505 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:44 00:36:57
506 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:33:44 00:36:57
507 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:33:46 00:37:56
508 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:50 00:36:58
509 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:56 00:38:05
510 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:34:01 00:37:06
511 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:34:06 00:37:17
512 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:34:08 00:37:20
513 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:34:09 00:38:17
514 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:34:15 00:36:31
515 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:19 00:38:23
516 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:21 00:35:31
517 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:22 00:37:29
518 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:22 00:37:29
519 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:34:23 00:38:30
520 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:34:23 00:38:30
521 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:34:30 00:38:34
522 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:38:33
523 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:37 00:38:41
524 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:48 00:38:00
525 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:35:06 00:38:17
526 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:08 00:39:15
527 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:35:11 00:37:20
528 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:14 00:39:20
529 720 PAŁUCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:17 00:39:21
530 755 CENTAŁA JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz WUJEK PORADA 1980 M30 00:35:17 00:39:22
531 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:35:29 00:39:38
532 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:35:32 00:38:36
533 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:39:48
534 1362 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:35:45 00:36:03
535 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:59 00:38:06
536 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:40:11
537 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:40:12
538 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:25 00:39:37
539 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:36:29 00:40:36
540 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:36:29 00:40:36
541 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:36:50 00:38:07
542 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:36:53 00:38:07
543 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:37:31 00:41:41
544 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:37:35 00:39:43
545 663
750*
WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:37:38 00:41:46
546 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:43:11 00:47:19
547 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:43:12 00:47:19
548 748 BRZOZOWSKA IWONA unisław 1969 K40 00:43:29 00:47:42
549 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:43:29 00:47:41
550 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:56 00:48:10
551 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:44:01 00:48:12
552 366 CHYREK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:47:07 00:51:20
553 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:47:08 00:51:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni