Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:19:13 00:19:13
2 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:33 00:21:36
3 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:56 00:21:59
4 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:13 00:22:16
5 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:23:58
6 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:26:27
7 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:26:17
8 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:25:13 00:26:18
9 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:36
10 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:26:07 00:28:14
11 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:38
12 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:28:20
13 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:27:47
14 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:29:52
15 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
16 282 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:28:59
17 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:28:22
18 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:29:32
19 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:30:41
20 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:28:46
21 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:29:54
22 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:29:54
23 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:30:54
24 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:30:05
25 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:09
26 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:08 00:29:26
27 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:29:35
28 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:30:30
29 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:30:50
30 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:37
31 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:30:58
32 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:28:44 00:31:01
33 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:32:49
34 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:31:07
35 731 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:33:07
36 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:08 00:33:14
37 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:31:30
38 1351 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:23
39 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:29:15 00:32:27
40 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:21 00:32:27
41 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:33:26
42 745 BUJAK OLGA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:26 00:31:41
43 31 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:32:09
44 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:32:16
45 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:31:25
46 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:20 00:32:39
47 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:32:45
48 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:03
49 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:12
50 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz STONE GARDEN CHMIELNIKI 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:33:27
51 725 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:28 00:35:31
52 738 HETEL BEATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:35 00:35:39
53 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:07 00:32:07
54 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:32:08 00:34:25
55 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:15 00:35:25
56 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:36:41
57 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:35:41
58 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:35:44
59 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:31 00:36:36
60 773 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:36 00:36:45
61 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:32:42 00:36:50
62 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:36:03
63 726 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:48 00:36:51
64 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:12
65 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:12
66 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:33:01 00:37:03
67 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:21 00:36:25
68 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:26 00:36:30
69 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:33:34 00:37:39
70 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:44 00:36:57
71 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:50 00:36:58
72 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:56 00:38:05
73 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:34:06 00:37:17
74 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:34:08 00:37:20
75 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:19 00:38:23
76 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:22 00:37:29
77 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:34:23 00:38:30
78 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:35:06 00:38:17
79 720 PAŁUCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:17 00:39:21
80 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:35:32 00:38:36
81 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:39:48
82 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:59 00:38:06
83 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:25 00:39:37
84 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:36:29 00:40:36
85 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:43:11 00:47:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni