Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
2 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
3 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
4 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
5 729
685*
RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
6 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
7 763 CHMARZYŃSKI JERZY Nowe Krąplewice LUKS SEROCK 1973 M40 00:19:44 00:19:44
8 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
9 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
10 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
11 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
12 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:49
13 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:49
14 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
15 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
16 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
17 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:22:38
18 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
19 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
20 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
21 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:43 00:22:51
22 774
660*
ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIDADEJEZLA 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:27:01
23 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
24 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:23:25
25 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:23:25
26 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:23:28
27 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
28 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
29 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:00
30 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:03
31 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:23:12
32 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:23:05
33 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:19
34 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:22
35 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:25:38
36 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:44
37 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:51
38 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
39 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:25:13
40 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:57 00:26:00
41 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:14
42 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:13
43 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:26:13
44 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:15
45 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
46 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:24:23
47 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:33:10
48 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:26:26
49 739 BUŁA TOMASZ Koronowo 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:26:56
50 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:26:38
51 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:25:01
52 728 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:46
53 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
54 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:27:11
55 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:25:11
56 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:26:13
57 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:26:22
58 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:27
59 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:28:48
60 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:27:47
61 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:27:51
62 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:27:54
63 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:27:53
64 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:56
65 768 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:52 00:28:59
66 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:27:03
67 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:28:13
68 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:27:09
69 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:02 00:26:07
70 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:26:27
71 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:29:22
72 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:30:37
73 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:30:42
74 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:28:53
75 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:29:02
76 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:28:08
77 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:29:14
78 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:28:11
79 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:30:10
80 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:27:05
81 727 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:11 00:30:27
82 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:27:12 00:30:26
83 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:27:14 00:28:23
84 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:27:16 00:29:32
85 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:31:21
86 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:29:39
87 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:30:44
88 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:31:53
89 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:28:46
90 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:04
91 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:30:03
92 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:28:00 00:30:06
93 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:30:18
94 765 ŁUCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:30:36
95 718 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:28:17 00:30:28
96 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:28:24 00:30:31
97 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:31:37
98 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:31:39
99 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:03
100 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:31:00
101 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:32:05
102 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:32:11
103 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:19 00:31:29
104 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:29:21 00:31:24
105 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:03 00:33:14
106 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:33:26
107 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:30:13 00:33:21
108 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:30:16 00:33:32
109 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:30:21 00:33:29
110 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1969 M40 00:30:34 00:34:43
111 732 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:30:52 00:32:07
112 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:01 00:34:11
113 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:31:48 00:35:59
114 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:32:02 00:33:11
115 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:32:25 00:36:34
116 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:32:54 00:37:04
117 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:34:15 00:36:31
118 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:34:30 00:38:34
119 1362 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:35:45 00:36:03
120 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:40:11
121 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:40:12
122 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:36:50 00:38:07
123 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:37:31 00:41:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni