Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:05
2 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:23:05
3 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:23:42 00:23:52
4 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:23:51 00:23:57
5 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:24:16 00:25:21
6 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:31
7 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:25:08 00:27:24
8 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:43
9 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:58 00:28:13
10 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:26:01 00:29:14
11 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:03 00:28:06
12 1254 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:28:25
13 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:52 00:28:01
14 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:01 00:29:08
15 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:28:22
16 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:27:30 00:29:39
17 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:29:52
18 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:49 00:30:54
19 1150 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:30:23
20 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:30:58
21 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:32:10
22 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:29:14 00:31:23
23 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:34:04
24 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:29:59 00:33:04
25 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:30:10 00:33:20
26 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:40 00:34:45
27 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:35:08
28 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:31:05 00:35:15
29 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:31:10 00:34:14
30 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:35:40
31 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:03 00:36:13
32 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:35:14
33 767
648*
SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:32:15 00:36:18
34 742 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:32:26 00:36:34
35 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:36:32
36 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:32:50 00:35:56
37 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:37:36
38 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:33:41 00:37:50
39 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:34:01 00:37:06
40 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:34:09 00:38:17
41 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:38:33
42 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:14 00:39:20
43 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:35:29 00:39:38
44 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:37:35 00:39:43
45 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:43:12 00:47:19
46 748 BRZOZOWSKA IWONA unisław 1969 K40 00:43:29 00:47:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni