Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
2 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:09
3 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
4 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
5 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
6 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
7 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
8 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
9 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
10 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
11 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
12 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
13 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
14 764 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
15 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
16 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:14
17 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
18 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
19 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
20 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
21 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
22 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:22:00
23 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:22:01
24 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
25 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
26 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
27 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
28 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
29 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
30 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
31 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
32 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
33 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
34 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
35 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:23:16
36 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:23:17
37 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:24:19
38 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:23:18
39 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:25
40 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
41 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:25
42 747 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:26:40
43 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:26:47
44 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
45 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:48
46 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
47 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
48 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
49 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:09
50 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:07
51 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:24:09
52 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
53 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:26
54 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
55 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:24
56 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:23:31
57 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:24:31
58 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
59 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:24:30
60 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
61 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:40
62 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
63 721 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:35 00:25:39
64 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:43
65 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:46
66 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
67 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:26:03
68 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:26:07
69 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
70 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
71 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:25:16
72 740 SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:27:22
73 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:26:16
74 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
75 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
76 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:25:39
77 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
78 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:24:44
79 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:24:40
80 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:40 00:26:54
81 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:55
82 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:00
83 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:22
84 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:26:25
85 733 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:27:31
86 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:26:39
87 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:31 00:27:36
88 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:27:46
89 724 CIACIUCH KAROL Zamość k. Bydgoszczy 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:47
90 770 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:28:04
91 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
92 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:27:01
93 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:27:54
94 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:30:27
95 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
96 1363 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:29:16
97 771 KOWALSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DZIK KLUB 1986 M30 00:26:21 00:28:44
98 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:26 00:27:32
99 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:29:52
100 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:01
101 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:29:12
102 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:29:09
103 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:29:01
104 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:29:02
105 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:28:16
106 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:32
107 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:29:38
108 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:29:55
109 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:28:59
110 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:30:57
111 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:30:24
112 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:28:11 00:30:17
113 74 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:28:27
114 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:30:37
115 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:32:03
116 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:29:09 00:31:30
117 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:33:15
118 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:33 00:33:46
119 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:32:56
120 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:34:08
121 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:39
122 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:31:34 00:34:39
123 756 OBIAŁA KRZYSZTOF Biskupin BRAK 1982 M30 00:32:49 00:36:52
124 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:33:46 00:37:56
125 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:22 00:37:29
126 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:35:11 00:37:20
127 755 CENTAŁA JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz WUJEK PORADA 1980 M30 00:35:17 00:39:22
128 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:36:29 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni