Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
2 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 22 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
5 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
6 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
7 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
8 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:09
9 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
10 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
11 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
12 1011 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
13 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
14 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
15 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
16 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
17 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
18 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
19 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
20 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
21 772 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
22 1031 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
23 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
24 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
25 729
685*
RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
26 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:19:21 00:19:23
27 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:21 00:19:23
28 47 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
29 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
30 763 CHMARZYŃSKI JERZY Nowe Krąplewice LUKS SEROCK 1973 M40 00:19:44 00:19:44
31 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
32 764 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
33 204 RADTKA ARTUR Wyrzysk ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
34 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
35 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
36 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
37 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
38 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:14
39 1159 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
40 124 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
41 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
42 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
43 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
44 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:40 00:20:43
45 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
46 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
47 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:49
48 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:42 00:20:49
49 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
50 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:22:00
51 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:22:01
52 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
53 239 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
54 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
55 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
56 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:23
57 399 RZESZOTARSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
58 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
59 1052 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
60 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:22:38
61 83 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
62 409 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
63 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:39
64 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:21:44
65 1147 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
66 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:43 00:22:51
67 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:51
68 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
69 1132 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
70 299 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
71 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
72 1327 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
73 774
660*
ELIAS FRANCISCO BYDGOSZCZ SCD RIDADEJEZLA 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:27:01
74 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
75 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:23:16
76 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:23:25
77 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:22:15 00:23:17
78 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:24:19
79 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:23:18
80 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:23:25
81 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
82 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:23:25
83 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:25
84 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:23:28
85 747 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:26:40
86 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:22:35
87 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:22:31 00:23:37
88 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:26:47
89 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
90 602 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:45
91 508 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz #TEAM WUJEK PORADA 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:48
92 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:40 00:22:49
93 1181 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
94 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:48
95 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
96 1273 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
97 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
98 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:00
99 1055 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:09
100 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:03
101 255 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:23:12
102 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:23:05
103 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:07
104 1302 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:06 00:24:09
105 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:19
106 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:24:10
107 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
108 1112 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:26
109 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
110 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:25:16
111 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:22
112 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:25:19
113 91 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:24
114 1095 HOPPE DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:23:31
115 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:24:31
116 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:23:30
117 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:23:26 00:24:33
118 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:24:30
119 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:29 00:24:35
120 101 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:23:41
121 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:40
122 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
123 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:34 00:23:45
124 721 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:35 00:25:39
125 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:25:38
126 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:24:39
127 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:36 00:23:49
128 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:23:44
129 445 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:43
130 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:44
131 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:39 00:23:50
132 201 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:48
133 167 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:24:46
134 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:51
135 1324 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
136 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:57
137 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
138 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:23:55 00:24:05
139 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
140 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:25:13
141 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:57 00:26:00
142 1172 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TWÓJ TRENER PERSONALNY 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:24:14
143 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:26:03
144 135 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:25:13
145 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:26:07
146 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:05 00:26:09
147 213 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
148 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
149 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:26:13
150 754 BOGACZ JAKUB Strzelno RZK TEAM 1999 M16 00:24:08 00:26:15
151 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:25:15
152 1074 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:25:16
153 740 SOBOCZYNSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:27:22
154 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:11 00:24:18
155 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:26:16
156 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:25:22
157 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:24:23
158 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:15 00:25:20
159 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:25:28
160 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:33:10
161 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:20 00:25:32
162 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
163 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:26:26
164 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:30
165 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:28 00:25:47
166 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:24:41
167 220 MAJCHRZAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:25:39
168 739 BUŁA TOMASZ Koronowo 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:26:56
169 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:24:33 00:24:42
170 658 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:24:44
171 263 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:26:38
172 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:37 00:25:54
173 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:24:40
174 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:39 00:24:51
175 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:24:39 00:24:56
176 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:40 00:26:54
177 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:42 00:25:47
178 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:25:01
179 728 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:26:46
180 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:24:44 00:25:03
181 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:46 00:25:53
182 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:24:55
183 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:24:47 00:28:03
184 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:00
185 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:25:01
186 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:51 00:27:01
187 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:52 00:25:57
188 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:52 00:26:01
189 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:53 00:25:09
190 759 PIASECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:26:58
191 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:27:11
192 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:26:12
193 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:25:11
194 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:01 00:26:05
195 753 KOŁACKI KACPER Strzelno RZK TEAM 1999 M16 00:25:05 00:27:12
196 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:07 00:28:20
197 30 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:26:13
198 1118 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:25:09 00:26:27
199 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:22
200 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:11 00:26:14
201 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:26:25
202 375 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:26:22
203 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:27:27
204 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:25:17 00:27:25
205 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:18 00:26:28
206 733 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:27:31
207 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:28:31
208 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:27:30
209 203 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:25:25 00:27:30
210 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:26:39
211 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:31 00:27:36
212 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:28:48
213 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:32 00:27:40
214 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:26:42
215 1139 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz SAMGOMAM 1986 M30 00:25:37 00:27:46
216 724 CIACIUCH KAROL Zamość k. Bydgoszczy 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:47
217 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:27:47
218 770 JANIK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:28:04
219 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
220 1054 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:27:51
221 362 BEDNAREK WALDEMAR Wtelno 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:27:54
222 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:25:49 00:27:53
223 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:25:50 00:25:59
224 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:27:01
225 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:27:54
226 431 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:56
227 768 NEUMANN ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:52 00:28:59
228 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:54 00:29:12
229 1296 HEJNA KAMIL Bydgoszcz OCOCHODZIWBIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:30:27
230 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:27:03
231 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:28:13
232 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:27:09
233 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:26:02 00:26:07
234 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:26:06 00:26:15
235 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:26:15
236 1363 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:29:16
237 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:12 00:26:21
238 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:26:13 00:28:32
239 90 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:26:14 00:26:27
240 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:29:22
241 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:26:17 00:28:22
242 771 KOWALSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DZIK KLUB 1986 M30 00:26:21 00:28:44
243 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:24 00:27:41
244 1041 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:26 00:27:32
245 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:26:26 00:27:39
246 741 WNUK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:34 00:28:41
247 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:26:34 00:28:58
248 1286 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:30:37
249 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:26:37 00:27:44
250 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:26:39 00:30:42
251 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:41 00:28:01
252 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:29:52
253 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:01
254 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:28:53
255 1165 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo INDIVIDUAL 1984 M30 00:26:51 00:29:12
256 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:29:02
257 1196 BARAN ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:28:08
258 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:29:09
259 1004 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:29:14
260 1316 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:29:01
261 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:29:02
262 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:28:11
263 1060 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:30:10
264 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:28:16
265 1171 PIECHOWIAK JACEK Szubin 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:27:05
266 727 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:11 00:30:27
267 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:27:12 00:30:26
268 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:27:13 00:29:28
269 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:27:14 00:28:23
270 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:28:21
271 1231 SUBKOWSKI ARTUR Świecie 1976 M40 00:27:16 00:29:32
272 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:30:32
273 401 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:31:21
274 383 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:29:38
275 1270 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:29:39
276 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:30:44
277 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:31:53
278 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:30:49
279 1274 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:28:46
280 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:27:43 00:30:03
281 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:30:04
282 1260 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:30:03
283 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:46 00:29:56
284 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:29:55
285 580 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:28:59
286 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:54 00:30:57
287 1224 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:28:00 00:30:06
288 45 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZS 19 TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:30:24
289 380 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:11 00:30:18
290 1343 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:28:11 00:30:17
291 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:28:13 00:32:15
292 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:14 00:31:18
293 74 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:28:14 00:28:27
294 765 ŁUCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:30:36
295 718 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:28:17 00:30:28
296 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:28:23 00:31:26
297 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:28:24 00:30:31
298 1291 URBANIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz WWW.MOZIONE.PL 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:31:37
299 249 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:31:39
300 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:30:37
301 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:28:39 00:31:44
302 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:31:03
303 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:28:46 00:31:00
304 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:31:00
305 1214 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:32:05
306 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:28:52 00:32:03
307 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:30:07
308 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:05 00:32:11
309 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:29:07 00:32:22
310 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:29:09 00:31:30
311 457 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:14 00:33:15
312 1212 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M40 00:29:19 00:31:29
313 291 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:29:21 00:31:24
314 769 JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:29:21 00:31:44
315 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:29:24 00:32:33
316 28 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:33 00:33:46
317 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:32:56
318 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:44 00:32:50
319 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:29:45 00:32:53
320 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:29:54 00:32:58
321 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:29:59 00:33:04
322 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:02 00:33:16
323 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:32:21
324 498 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:03 00:33:14
325 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:34:08
326 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:33:26
327 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:30:11 00:34:24
328 490 GERLACH WALDEMAR Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:30:13 00:33:21
329 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:30:16 00:33:23
330 666 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:30:16 00:33:32
331 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:30:20 00:33:32
332 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:30:21 00:33:29
333 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:30:21 00:32:39
334 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:30:27 00:33:43
335 217 NITKA ADAM Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1969 M40 00:30:34 00:34:43
336 732 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:30:52 00:32:07
337 287 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:01 00:34:11
338 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:02 00:34:11
339 766 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:31:07 00:35:16
340 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:31:34 00:34:39
341 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:31:48 00:35:56
342 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:31:48 00:35:59
343 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:32:00 00:32:04
344 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:32:02 00:33:11
345 1033 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:32:15 00:35:25
346 677 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:32:24 00:36:34
347 1035 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:32:25 00:36:34
348 756 OBIAŁA KRZYSZTOF Biskupin BRAK 1982 M30 00:32:49 00:36:52
349 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:32:54 00:37:04
350 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:33:01 00:37:07
351 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:33:37 00:36:52
352 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:33:44 00:36:57
353 629 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:33:46 00:37:56
354 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:34:15 00:36:31
355 569 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:22 00:37:29
356 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:34:30 00:38:34
357 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:35:11 00:37:20
358 755 CENTAŁA JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz WUJEK PORADA 1980 M30 00:35:17 00:39:22
359 1362 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:35:45 00:36:03
360 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:40:11
361 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:00 00:40:12
362 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:36:29 00:40:36
363 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:36:50 00:38:07
364 1065 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:37:31 00:41:41
365 663
750*
WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:37:38 00:41:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni