Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:44 00:17:44
2 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:21:36 00:21:39
3 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:33 00:26:37
4 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:05 00:26:23
5 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:26:39
6 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:26:06 00:28:26
7 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:16 00:28:27
8 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:28:20
9 269 MAGOŃ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:26:23 00:27:28
10 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:27:36
11 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:46
12 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:28:51
13 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:14 00:29:22
14 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:25 00:30:34
15 751 NOWAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:42 00:27:58
16 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:45 00:28:59
17 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:29:07 00:33:13
18 38 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:29:11 00:32:24
19 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:29:20 00:32:30
20 743 KUBIAK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1988 K20 00:29:24 00:31:39
21 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:24 00:32:30
22 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:31:10 00:33:25
23 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:31 00:33:45
24 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:32 00:34:37
25 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:31:42 00:34:02
26 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:32:27 00:35:34
27 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:32:40 00:34:54
28 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:46 00:36:56
29 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:32:55 00:35:12
30 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:33:27 00:37:34
31 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:21 00:35:31
32 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:34:23 00:38:30
33 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:48 00:38:00
34 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:08 00:39:15
35 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:44:01 00:48:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni