Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
2 1361 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
3 354 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
4 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
5 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
6 772 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:05
7 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
8 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:04 00:20:07
9 1337 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Strzelno RZK TEAM 1994 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
10 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:51
11 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:22:35
12 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:40 00:22:49
13 1217 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:24:10
14 510 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:12 00:25:16
15 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:25:19
16 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:24:39
17 201 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:48
18 413 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:24:57
19 1070 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:26:06
20 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:15 00:25:20
21 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:15 00:25:28
22 1051 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:30
23 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:39 00:24:51
24 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:42 00:25:47
25 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:25:01
26 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:51 00:27:01
27 250 DZIAMECKI MARTIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:52 00:26:01
28 759 PIASECKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:26:58
29 131 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:01 00:26:05
30 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:07 00:28:20
31 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:25:17 00:27:25
32 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:27:30
33 203 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:25:25 00:27:30
34 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:32 00:27:40
35 1103 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:26:42
36 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:25:50 00:25:59
37 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:12 00:26:21
38 741 WNUK RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:34 00:28:41
39 395 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ATOS BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:26:37 00:27:44
40 1145 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:28:21
41 1238 DANIELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz ATHLETICOMED 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:30:49
42 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:27:43 00:30:03
43 1285 KAPELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:46 00:29:56
44 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:28:39 00:31:44
45 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:28:46 00:31:00
46 1211 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski 1992 M20 00:29:24 00:32:33
47 162 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:29:45 00:32:53
48 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:32:21
49 136 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKI DZIK BIEGOWY 1990 M20 00:30:11 00:34:24
50 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:30:20 00:33:32
51 677 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:32:24 00:36:34
52 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:33:01 00:37:07
53 663
750*
WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:37:38 00:41:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni