Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:44 00:17:44
2 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:19:13 00:19:13
3 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:33 00:21:36
4 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:21:36 00:21:39
5 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:46 00:21:49
6 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:05
7 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:56 00:21:59
8 434 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:13 00:22:16
9 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:54 00:23:00
10 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:23:05
11 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:23:42 00:23:52
12 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:23:58
13 196 NIEMCZEWSKA ANGELIKA ŁOBŻENICA ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1977 K40 00:23:51 00:23:57
14 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:15 00:24:25
15 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:24:16 00:25:21
16 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:31
17 81 MOTOCZYŃSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:26:27
18 314 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:33 00:26:37
19 513 DULCET MARIA Dobrcz 2001 K16 00:24:45 00:26:56
20 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:25:05 00:26:23
21 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:25:08 00:27:24
22 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:26:17
23 1124 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:25:13 00:26:18
24 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:36
25 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:26:39
26 340 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:34 00:26:43
27 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:58 00:28:13
28 73 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #PUSZCZALSCY MARATON PUSZCZY BYDGOSKIEJ 1977 K40 00:26:01 00:29:14
29 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:03 00:28:06
30 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:26:06 00:28:26
31 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:26:07 00:28:14
32 1254 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:28:25
33 1049 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:26:16 00:28:27
34 428 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:26:17 00:26:38
35 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:28:20
36 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:26:18 00:28:20
37 269 MAGOŃ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:26:23 00:27:28
38 297 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:26 00:27:36
39 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:46
40 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:27:47
41 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:29:52
42 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:42 00:27:53
43 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:28:51
44 456 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
45 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:26:52 00:28:01
46 282 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:28:59
47 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:01 00:29:08
48 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:28:22
49 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:28:22
50 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:14 00:29:22
51 1230 SUBKOWSKA KLAUDIA Świecie 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:29:32
52 1237 TRZECIAK KASIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:25 00:30:34
53 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:27:30 00:29:39
54 1021 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:27:31 00:29:52
55 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:34 00:30:41
56 1239 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:28:46
57 751 NOWAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:42 00:27:58
58 1013 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:45 00:28:59
59 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:29:54
60 1248 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko SIOSTRY SYNCHRO 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:29:54
61 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:30:54
62 236 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:49 00:30:54
63 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:27:55 00:30:00
64 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:30:05
65 1170 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:30:09
66 1150 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:30:23
67 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:08 00:29:26
68 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:23 00:29:35
69 496 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:30:30
70 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:27 00:32:35
71 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:30:50
72 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:37
73 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:37 00:31:42
74 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:30:58
75 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:30:58
76 655 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:44 00:30:56
77 1006 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:28:44 00:31:01
78 1345 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:32:49
79 142 KNIEĆ ZOFIA Nowe 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:31:07
80 536 KRÓL JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:32:10
81 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1999 K16 00:29:01 00:33:03
82 731 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:33:07
83 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:29:07 00:33:13
84 1186 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:08 00:33:14
85 56 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele ZS 19 TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:31:30
86 1351 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:23
87 38 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:29:11 00:32:24
88 1245 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:29:14 00:31:23
89 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:29:15 00:32:27
90 1113 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:29:20 00:32:30
91 1083 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:21 00:32:27
92 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:33:26
93 743 KUBIAK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1988 K20 00:29:24 00:31:39
94 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:24 00:32:30
95 745 BUJAK OLGA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:26 00:31:41
96 221 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:34:04
97 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:29:59 00:33:04
98 31 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz CHUSTYNKA 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:32:09
99 238 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:32:16
100 1121 LENSER EWA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1975 K40 00:30:10 00:33:20
101 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:16 00:31:25
102 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:20 00:32:39
103 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:32:45
104 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:40 00:34:45
105 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:03
106 360 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:30:57 00:34:11
107 1098 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:35:08
108 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:12
109 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:31:05 00:35:15
110 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz STONE GARDEN CHMIELNIKI 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:33:27
111 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:31:10 00:33:25
112 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:31:10 00:34:14
113 725 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:28 00:35:31
114 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:31:28 00:34:33
115 1306 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo RODOS TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:31 00:33:45
116 323 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:32 00:34:37
117 1360 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:35:40
118 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:31:34 00:35:37
119 738 HETEL BEATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:35 00:35:39
120 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:31:42 00:34:02
121 757 DUDEK MARZENA Inowrocław 1961 K50 00:31:53 00:34:56
122 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:03 00:36:13
123 1146 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:35:14
124 309 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:07 00:32:07
125 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:32:08 00:34:25
126 767
648*
SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:32:15 00:36:18
127 1009 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:15 00:35:25
128 379 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:32:19 00:36:23
129 742 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:32:26 00:36:34
130 63 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:32:27 00:35:34
131 32 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:28 00:36:41
132 596 KARDACH MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:35:41
133 258 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 66 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:36:32
134 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:32:30 00:35:44
135 381 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:31 00:36:36
136 773 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:36 00:36:45
137 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:32:40 00:34:54
138 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:32:42 00:36:50
139 630 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:46 00:36:56
140 412 PŁÓCIENNIK JAGODA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:36:03
141 726 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:48 00:36:51
142 79 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:32:50 00:35:56
143 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:12
144 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:32:55 00:35:12
145 649 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:12
146 372 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:32:56 00:36:09
147 1119 NIEMCZYK ULA Chojnice 1980 K30 00:33:01 00:37:03
148 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:21 00:36:25
149 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:26 00:36:30
150 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:33:27 00:37:34
151 88 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:37:36
152 600 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ ICH DWOJE 1985 K30 00:33:34 00:37:39
153 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:33:41 00:37:50
154 240 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:44 00:36:57
155 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:50 00:36:58
156 411 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:33:56 00:38:05
157 305 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:34:01 00:37:06
158 1040 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:34:06 00:37:17
159 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:34:08 00:37:20
160 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:34:09 00:38:17
161 1046 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:19 00:38:23
162 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:21 00:35:31
163 639 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:22 00:37:29
164 40 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:34:23 00:38:30
165 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:34:23 00:38:30
166 1107 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:38:33
167 1190 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:37 00:38:41
168 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:48 00:38:00
169 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:35:06 00:38:17
170 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:08 00:39:15
171 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:35:14 00:39:20
172 720 PAŁUCZAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:17 00:39:21
173 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:35:29 00:39:38
174 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:35:32 00:38:36
175 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:39:48
176 72 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:59 00:38:06
177 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:25 00:39:37
178 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:36:29 00:40:36
179 169 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:36:53 00:38:07
180 288 PERS ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1976 K40 00:37:35 00:39:43
181 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:43:11 00:47:19
182 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:43:12 00:47:19
183 748 BRZOZOWSKA IWONA unisław 1969 K40 00:43:29 00:47:42
184 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:43:29 00:47:41
185 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:56 00:48:10
186 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:44:01 00:48:12
187 366 CHYREK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:47:07 00:51:20
188 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:47:08 00:51:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni