Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

28.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:19:21 00:19:23
2 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:40 00:20:43
3 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:21:15 00:21:18
4 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:39
5 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:22:31 00:23:37
6 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:48
7 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:23:26 00:24:33
8 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:29 00:24:35
9 547 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:34 00:23:45
10 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:36 00:23:49
11 1189 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:23:44
12 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:05 00:26:09
13 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:11 00:24:18
14 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:20 00:25:32
15 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:28 00:25:47
16 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:37 00:25:54
17 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:24:39 00:24:56
18 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:24:47 00:28:03
19 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:01 00:26:12
20 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:18 00:26:28
21 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:28:31
22 479 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:54 00:29:12
23 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:26:13 00:28:32
24 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:26:17 00:28:22
25 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:26:24 00:27:41
26 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:26:26 00:27:39
27 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:26:41 00:28:01
28 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:27:13 00:29:28
29 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:28:13 00:32:15
30 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:28:14 00:31:18
31 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:28:23 00:31:26
32 70 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:30:07
33 769 JANIK PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:29:21 00:31:44
34 1108 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:29:54 00:32:58
35 138 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz RUNNERS KUNTERSZTYN 1959 M50 00:29:59 00:33:04
36 117 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:30:16 00:33:23
37 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:30:27 00:33:43
38 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:02 00:34:11
39 766 ZĘBIK MIROSŁAW Świecie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:31:07 00:35:16
40 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:33:44 00:36:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni