z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 659 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:16:36 00:16:36
4 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:37 00:16:37
5 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:57 00:16:59
6 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
7 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
8 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
9 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
10 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
11 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
12 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
13 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
14 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
15 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:34 00:17:36
16 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
17 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
18 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
19 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:57 00:17:57
20 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
21 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
22 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
23 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
24 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:01 00:18:02
25 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
26 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
27 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:12 00:18:13
28 685 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
29 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
30 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
31 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
32 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
33 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
34 778 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:49 00:18:52
35 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
36 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
37 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
38 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:57 00:19:01
39 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
40 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
41 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
42 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
43 781 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BRYGADA HOMO LUDENS 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
44 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
45 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
46 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:20
47 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
48 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:22 00:19:23
49 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:21 00:19:27
50 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
51 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:33
52 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
53 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
54 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
55 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:39 00:19:43
56 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
57 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:19:40 00:19:42
58 734 PILCH ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
59 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
60 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
61 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
62 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
63 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
64 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:19:58 00:20:04
65 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:04 00:20:08
66 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
67 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
68 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
69 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
70 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
71 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
72 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
73 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
74 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
75 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:21:18
76 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
77 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:24
78 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:20:20 00:20:23
79 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:23 00:20:25
80 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:29 00:20:35
81 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:21:32
82 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:33
83 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
84 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
85 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:21:44
86 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:44 00:20:48
87 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:56
88 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
89 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:21:02
90 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:48 00:21:51
91 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:49
92 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:50 00:20:57
93 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
94 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:04
95 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
96 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
97 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
98 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:06
99 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:21:03 00:21:09
100 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:22:08
101 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:08
102 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:22:11
103 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:08 00:21:14
104 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:09 00:21:20
105 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:17
106 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
107 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
108 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
109 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
110 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:20 00:21:24
111 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
112 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:22:28
113 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:26 00:22:30
114 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:37
115 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
116 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
117 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
118 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:38 00:21:47
119 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:21:38 00:23:44
120 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:38 00:22:45
121 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
122 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:22:00
123 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
124 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
125 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:00
126 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:22:58
127 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
128 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:08
129 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
130 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:23:03
131 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:01 00:22:08
132 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:01 00:22:09
133 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:23:07
134 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:23:04
135 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:23:08
136 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:07 00:23:13
137 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:23:15
138 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:22:08 00:23:14
139 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:09 00:23:14
140 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:22:10 00:22:16
141 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:12 00:22:19
142 787 KRYGIER STASZEK Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:27
143 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:13 00:23:18
144 794 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:14 00:23:18
145 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:22
146 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:16 00:23:24
147 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:30
148 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:23:21
149 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:30
150 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:21 00:23:25
151 1000 DOBROWOLSKI DARIUSZ Gdansk ADVA OPTICAL 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
152 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
153 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:23:34
154 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:23:31
155 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
156 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:22:31 00:22:47
157 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:22:34 00:22:42
158 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:22:36 00:22:44
159 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:23:44
160 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:22:53
161 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:23:48
162 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:50
163 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:23:52
164 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:46 00:23:52
165 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:23:54
166 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
167 786 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:52
168 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
169 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:51 00:23:57
170 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
171 631 POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:22:52 00:23:57
172 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
173 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:22:59 00:24:06
174 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:14
175 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:10
176 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:23
177 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
178 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:05 00:24:07
179 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:24:11
180 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:23:07 00:24:08
181 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:25:29
182 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:19
183 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:26:11
184 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:23:08 00:23:20
185 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:21
186 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:10 00:24:16
187 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:24:23
188 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:23:15 00:24:20
189 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:15 00:23:22
190 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:27
191 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:20 00:24:27
192 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:20 00:24:22
193 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:23:36
194 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:24:32
195 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:35
196 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:26 00:23:43
197 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:34
198 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:27 00:24:35
199 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:35
200 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:24:37
201 779 LAU ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:24:34
202 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
203 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:23:30 00:24:40
204 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:24:35
205 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:33 00:25:36
206 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:23:33 00:23:39
207 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:24:42
208 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:53
209 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
210 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:25:42
211 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:23:40 00:24:45
212 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:53
213 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:23:40 00:24:44
214 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:49
215 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:23:44 00:25:48
216 647 WOJCIECHOWSKI JONASZ RADZIEJÓW 1999 M16 00:23:45 00:24:51
217 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią ZS19TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:46 00:25:49
218 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:46 00:24:49
219 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:47 00:24:55
220 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:23:55
221 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:48 00:26:05
222 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:24:54
223 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:24:54
224 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:04
225 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:25:02
226 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:54
227 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:25:02
228 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:58
229 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:54 00:24:59
230 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:25:12
231 421 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:00
232 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:25:22
233 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:02 00:25:09
234 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:03 00:24:17
235 762 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków APIWAST KRAKÓW 1964 M50 00:24:03 00:26:08
236 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:24:05 00:25:25
237 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:24:05 00:25:13
238 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:25:11
239 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:06 00:24:12
240 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:27:11
241 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:24:07 00:25:26
242 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:25:19
243 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:25:21
244 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:24:10 00:25:16
245 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:26:15
246 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:20
247 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:25
248 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:26:20
249 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:24:13 00:26:20
250 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:14 00:25:28
251 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:25:24
252 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:27
253 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:18 00:25:27
254 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:25:26
255 269 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:19 00:25:31
256 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:25:32
257 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:34
258 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:32
259 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:24:26
260 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:21 00:25:27
261 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:21 00:24:29
262 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:25:32
263 792 BAŃKA PRZEMYSŁAW ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:26:28
264 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:24 00:24:36
265 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:25:39
266 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:25:36
267 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:30 00:25:37
268 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:24:30 00:25:38
269 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:26:44
270 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:25:50
271 729 CIEŚLEWICZ KAROL Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:26:45
272 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:49
273 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:24:42 00:26:55
274 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:24:53
275 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:25:55
276 785 GÓRNA KAROLINA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW /DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:24:46 00:25:59
277 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:24:46 00:26:57
278 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:59
279 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:48 00:25:59
280 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:25:58
281 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:50 00:24:56
282 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:01
283 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:02
284 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:53 00:25:56
285 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:26:05
286 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:56 00:26:01
287 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:24:57 00:26:02
288 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:05
289 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
290 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:27:04
291 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
292 1278 BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:26:17
293 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:26:17
294 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:25:06 00:26:11
295 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:16
296 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
297 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:13 00:26:24
298 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:27:19
299 1341 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:24
300 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:19 00:27:26
301 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:26:33
302 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:20 00:26:33
303 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:26:30
304 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:24 00:27:39
305 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:25:29 00:27:37
306 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:29 00:26:42
307 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:30 00:25:30
308 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:48
309 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:26:45
310 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:27:43
311 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:26:55
312 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:46 00:27:51
313 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:46 00:26:56
314 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:25:49 00:27:01
315 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:54 00:28:01
316 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:27:57
317 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:25:56 00:28:03
318 793 HOFFMANN KACPER Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:25:57 00:28:06
319 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:25:57 00:28:04
320 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:28:05
321 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:01 00:27:17
322 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:26:01 00:28:04
323 790 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano BOJANO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:28:08
324 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:28:09
325 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:17
326 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:28:14
327 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:28:17
328 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:28:18
329 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:27:21
330 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:26:25 00:28:30
331 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:26:30 00:28:45
332 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:27:40
333 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:29:13
334 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:29:55
335 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:51 00:28:06
336 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:28:55
337 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:01 00:29:04
338 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:07 00:28:16
339 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:11 00:29:19
340 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:16 00:28:28
341 663 BURDZIŃSKI IGOR BYDGOSZCZ LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:23
342 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:20 00:28:32
343 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:29:53
344 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:22 00:29:26
345 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:27:24 00:29:27
346 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:27:27 00:29:42
347 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:28:43
348 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:27:35 00:29:51
349 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:29:44
350 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:52
351 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:28:52
352 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:27:42 00:29:58
353 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:28:51
354 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:47
355 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:27:43 00:29:48
356 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:49 00:29:51
357 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:54 00:29:06
358 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:27:58 00:30:11
359 789 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:29:17
360 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:30:07
361 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:29:24
362 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:30:21
363 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1999 K16 00:28:12 00:30:28
364 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:31:19
365 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:17 00:30:31
366 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:25 00:30:33
367 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:27 00:30:34
368 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:28:31 00:29:44
369 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:32 00:30:38
370 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:34 00:29:43
371 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:38 00:30:41
372 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:28:41 00:30:49
373 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:30:44
374 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:47
375 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:28:47 00:31:01
376 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:31:06
377 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:31:06
378 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:31:01
379 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:54 00:31:07
380 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:28:58 00:31:16
381 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:29:02 00:31:18
382 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:31:11
383 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz STONE GARDEN CHMIELNIKI 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:31:17
384 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:29:11 00:30:28
385 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:31:22
386 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:16 00:31:25
387 795 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:17 00:31:30
388 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:31:32
389 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:31:27
390 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:29:23 00:30:38
391 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:28 00:31:34
392 788 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:32:38
393 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:44
394 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:31:58
395 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:57
396 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:31:03
397 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:58 00:32:04
398 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:30:02 00:32:10
399 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:16
400 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:30:11 00:32:25
401 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:16 00:31:27
402 780 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ TYLKO BYDGOSZCZ..UKOCHANA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:19 00:33:25
403 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:22 00:31:36
404 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:30:23 00:33:29
405 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:30:26 00:32:41
406 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:29 00:31:37
407 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEGINSTALATORA.PL 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:32:57
408 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:45 00:33:49
409 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:46 00:32:55
410 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:33:00
411 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:33:12
412 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:30:58 00:34:04
413 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:31:02 00:33:08
414 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:34:16
415 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:31:16 00:34:23
416 226 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:33:36
417 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:34:32
418 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:31:29 00:33:45
419 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:36 00:32:47
420 69 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:33:49
421 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:31:38 00:33:50
422 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:31:44 00:34:00
423 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:31:49 00:33:56
424 782 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:31:53 00:34:08
425 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:34:15
426 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:56 00:34:14
427 379 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:31:59 00:34:18
428 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:32:01 00:33:07
429 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:35:12
430 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:08 00:35:15
431 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:32:12 00:34:22
432 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:20 00:34:34
433 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:34:37
434 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:32:36 00:33:50
435 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:40 00:34:50
436 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:46 00:34:59
437 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:54 00:35:06
438 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:35:06
439 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:33:00 00:35:10
440 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:02 00:35:17
441 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:33:18 00:35:28
442 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:33:20 00:35:32
443 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:33:36 00:35:56
444 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:33:41 00:36:49
445 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:33:41 00:35:52
446 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:59 00:36:07
447 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:34:01 00:36:19
448 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń 1984 M30 00:34:12 00:36:31
449 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:34:13 00:36:31
450 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:34:18 00:36:26
451 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:37:26
452 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:38 00:37:45
453 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:34:38 00:37:43
454 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:34:40 00:37:47
455 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:34:40 00:37:45
456 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:34:43 00:36:56
457 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:34:45 00:37:54
458 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:34:49 00:36:59
459 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:35:01 00:38:10
460 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:01 00:38:08
461 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:35:03 00:36:19
462 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:35:16 00:38:21
463 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:50 00:38:03
464 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:35:52 00:38:59
465 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:35:57 00:38:09
466 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:58 00:39:03
467 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:36:13 00:38:24
468 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:34 00:39:41
469 774 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:37 00:39:48
470 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:37:22 00:37:24
471 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:38:32 00:41:39
472 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:32 00:44:41
473 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:41:33 00:44:43
474 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:42:14 00:43:31
475 1176 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:43:48 00:46:58
476 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:49 00:46:58
477 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:43:50 00:46:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni