z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
3 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
4 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
5 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
6 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
7 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
8 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:49
9 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:17
10 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:26 00:22:30
11 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:37
12 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
13 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
14 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:22:08 00:23:14
15 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:13 00:23:18
16 794 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:14 00:23:18
17 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:23:44
18 786 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:52
19 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:51 00:23:57
20 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:22:59 00:24:06
21 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:23:08 00:23:20
22 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:15 00:23:22
23 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:27
24 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:20 00:24:27
25 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:24:37
26 779 LAU ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:24:34
27 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:53
28 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
29 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:25:42
30 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:24:54
31 421 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:00
32 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:06 00:24:12
33 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:25:24
34 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:30 00:25:37
35 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:25:50
36 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:26:05
37 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:27:24 00:29:27
38 789 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:29:17
39 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:28:41 00:30:49
40 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:31:16 00:34:23
41 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:31:44 00:34:00
42 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:34:38 00:37:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni