z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:57 00:17:57
2 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:19:58 00:20:04
3 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
4 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:16 00:23:24
5 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:30
6 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:46 00:23:52
7 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:23:40 00:24:45
8 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:24:54
9 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:03 00:24:17
10 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:24:05 00:25:25
11 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:25:21
12 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:26:15
13 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:25:55
14 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:25:58
15 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:27:04
16 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:24 00:27:39
17 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:26:55
18 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:46 00:26:56
19 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:28:17
20 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:27:21
21 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:27:40
22 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:28:55
23 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:07 00:28:16
24 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:27:43 00:29:48
25 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:49 00:29:51
26 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:29:24
27 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:34 00:29:43
28 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:30:44
29 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:47
30 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:28:47 00:31:01
31 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:31:06
32 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:54 00:31:07
33 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz STONE GARDEN CHMIELNIKI 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:31:17
34 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:16 00:31:25
35 795 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:17 00:31:30
36 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:57
37 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:31:03
38 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:58 00:32:04
39 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:16
40 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:16 00:31:27
41 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:22 00:31:36
42 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:29 00:31:37
43 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:46 00:32:55
44 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:33:12
45 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:34:16
46 226 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:33:36
47 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:34:32
48 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:36 00:32:47
49 69 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:33:49
50 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:31:49 00:33:56
51 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:34:15
52 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:32:12 00:34:22
53 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:20 00:34:34
54 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:40 00:34:50
55 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:02 00:35:17
56 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:33:36 00:35:56
57 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:59 00:36:07
58 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:34:18 00:36:26
59 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:37:26
60 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:34:40 00:37:47
61 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:34:43 00:36:56
62 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:50 00:38:03
63 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:58 00:39:03
64 774 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:37 00:39:48
65 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:38:32 00:41:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni