z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:37 00:16:37
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:22 00:19:23
3 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:39 00:19:43
4 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:29 00:20:35
5 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:50 00:20:57
6 631 POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:22:52 00:23:57
7 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:24:23
8 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:23:40 00:24:44
9 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:25:02
10 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:54 00:24:59
11 269 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:19 00:25:31
12 785 GÓRNA KAROLINA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW /DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:24:46 00:25:59
13 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:48 00:25:59
14 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:19 00:27:26
15 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:29 00:26:42
16 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:25:49 00:27:01
17 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:26:01 00:28:04
18 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:22 00:29:26
19 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:25 00:30:33
20 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:30:02 00:32:10
21 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:33:00
22 782 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:31:53 00:34:08
23 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:56 00:34:14
24 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:34:37
25 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:54 00:35:06
26 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:33:41 00:35:52
27 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:01 00:38:08
28 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:35:52 00:38:59
29 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:36:13 00:38:24
30 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:42:14 00:43:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni