z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 66 BEDNAREK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz KUCHNIAISPORT.PL 1990 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
2 659 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 192 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:16:36 00:16:36
4 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:57 00:16:59
5 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
6 432 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz XII LO IM. MARIANA REJEWSKIEGO BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
7 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
8 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
9 670 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
10 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
11 313 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
12 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
13 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
14 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:34 00:17:36
15 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
16 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
17 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
18 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
19 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
20 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
21 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
22 80 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:01 00:18:02
23 1136 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
24 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
25 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:12 00:18:13
26 685 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
27 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
28 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
29 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
30 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
31 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
32 778 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:49 00:18:52
33 294 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
34 1271 LINGO TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 2001 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
35 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
36 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:57 00:19:01
37 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
38 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
39 447 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
40 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
41 781 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BRYGADA HOMO LUDENS 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
42 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
43 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
44 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:20
45 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
46 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:21 00:19:27
47 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
48 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:33
49 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
50 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
51 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
52 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
53 450 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:19:40 00:19:42
54 734 PILCH ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
55 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
56 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
57 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
58 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
59 1133 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M20 00:19:52 00:19:57
60 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:04 00:20:08
61 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
62 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
63 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
64 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
65 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
66 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
67 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
68 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
69 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
70 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:21:18
71 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
72 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:24
73 633 KOCHAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz PAKT BRATERSTWA 2001 M16 00:20:20 00:20:23
74 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:23 00:20:25
75 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:21:32
76 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:33
77 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
78 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
79 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:21:44
80 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:56
81 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
82 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:21:02
83 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:48 00:21:51
84 107 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:49
85 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
86 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:04
87 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
88 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
89 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
90 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:06
91 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:22:08
92 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:08
93 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:22:11
94 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:09 00:21:20
95 46 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:14 00:21:17
96 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
97 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
98 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
99 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:20 00:21:24
100 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
101 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:22:28
102 225 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:26 00:22:30
103 283 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:21:37
104 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
105 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
106 1130 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
107 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:38 00:21:47
108 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:21:38 00:23:44
109 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:38 00:22:45
110 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
111 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:22:00
112 92 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
113 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
114 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:00
115 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:22:58
116 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
117 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:08
118 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
119 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:23:03
120 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:23:07
121 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:23:04
122 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:23:08
123 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:07 00:23:13
124 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:23:15
125 214 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:22:08 00:23:14
126 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:09 00:23:14
127 1012 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:22:10 00:22:16
128 57 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:12 00:22:19
129 787 KRYGIER STASZEK Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:27
130 143 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:22:13 00:23:18
131 794 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:14 00:23:18
132 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:22
133 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:30
134 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:23:21
135 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:21 00:23:25
136 1000 DOBROWOLSKI DARIUSZ Gdansk ADVA OPTICAL 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
137 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
138 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:23:34
139 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:23:31
140 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
141 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:22:31 00:22:47
142 202 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:22:34 00:22:42
143 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:22:36 00:22:44
144 119 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:23:44
145 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:22:53
146 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:23:48
147 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:50
148 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:23:52
149 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:23:54
150 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
151 786 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:52
152 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
153 384 KRUCZKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ/MKS EMDEK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:22:51 00:23:57
154 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
155 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
156 717 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:22:59 00:24:06
157 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:14
158 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:10
159 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:23
160 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
161 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:05 00:24:07
162 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:24:11
163 566 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M60 00:23:07 00:24:08
164 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:25:29
165 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:19
166 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:26:11
167 1252 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:23:08 00:23:20
168 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:21
169 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:10 00:24:16
170 1225 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:15 00:23:22
171 1180 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:20 00:24:27
172 1244 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:20 00:24:27
173 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:23:36
174 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:24:32
175 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:35
176 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:26 00:23:43
177 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:34
178 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:27 00:24:35
179 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:35
180 750 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:24:37
181 779 LAU ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KS BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:24:34
182 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
183 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:24:35
184 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:33 00:25:36
185 15 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:23:33 00:23:39
186 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:24:42
187 166 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:53
188 301 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
189 1309 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:25:42
190 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:53
191 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:49
192 647 WOJCIECHOWSKI JONASZ RADZIEJÓW 1999 M16 00:23:45 00:24:51
193 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:47 00:24:55
194 1114 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:23:55
195 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:48 00:26:05
196 1208 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M20 00:23:48 00:24:54
197 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:04
198 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:54
199 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:25:02
200 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:58
201 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:25:12
202 421 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:00
203 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:25:22
204 762 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków APIWAST KRAKÓW 1964 M50 00:24:03 00:26:08
205 1317 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:24:05 00:25:13
206 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:25:11
207 1356 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:24:06 00:24:12
208 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:27:11
209 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:24:07 00:25:26
210 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:25:19
211 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:24:10 00:25:16
212 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:20
213 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:25
214 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:26:20
215 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:24:13 00:26:20
216 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:14 00:25:28
217 1257 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:25:24
218 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:27
219 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:25:26
220 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:25:32
221 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:34
222 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:32
223 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:24:26
224 430 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:24:21 00:24:29
225 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:25:32
226 792 BAŃKA PRZEMYSŁAW ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:26:28
227 628 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:24 00:24:36
228 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:25:39
229 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:25:36
230 137 JESKE MICHAŁ Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:24:30 00:25:37
231 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:26:44
232 484 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:25:50
233 729 CIEŚLEWICZ KAROL Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:26:45
234 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:49
235 1059 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:24:42 00:26:55
236 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:24:53
237 531 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:24:46 00:26:57
238 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:59
239 223 GRUDA MIECZYSŁAW Osielsko 1956 M60 00:24:50 00:24:56
240 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:01
241 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:02
242 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:53 00:25:56
243 1241 WDOWIAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz WDOWIAK AND FRIENDS 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:26:05
244 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:24:57 00:26:02
245 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:05
246 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
247 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
248 1278 BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:26:17
249 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:26:17
250 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:25:06 00:26:11
251 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:16
252 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
253 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:13 00:26:24
254 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:27:19
255 1341 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:24
256 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:26:33
257 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:25:29 00:27:37
258 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:30 00:25:30
259 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:48
260 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:26:45
261 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:27:43
262 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:27:57
263 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:25:56 00:28:03
264 793 HOFFMANN KACPER Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:25:57 00:28:06
265 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:28:05
266 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:01 00:27:17
267 790 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano BOJANO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:28:08
268 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:28:09
269 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:17
270 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:28:14
271 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:28:18
272 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:26:25 00:28:30
273 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:29:13
274 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:29:55
275 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:51 00:28:06
276 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:01 00:29:04
277 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:16 00:28:28
278 663 BURDZIŃSKI IGOR BYDGOSZCZ LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:23
279 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:29:53
280 1045 GOSIENIECKI KONRAD Drzycim 1994 M20 00:27:24 00:29:27
281 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:27:27 00:29:42
282 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:28:43
283 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:27:35 00:29:51
284 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:29:44
285 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:52
286 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:28:52
287 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:27:42 00:29:58
288 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:28:51
289 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:27:58 00:30:11
290 789 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:29:17
291 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:30:07
292 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:30:21
293 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:31:19
294 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:17 00:30:31
295 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:32 00:30:38
296 1043 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:38 00:30:41
297 502 GREGO MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1997 M20 00:28:41 00:30:49
298 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:31:06
299 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:28:58 00:31:16
300 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:31:11
301 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:29:11 00:30:28
302 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:31:22
303 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:31:32
304 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:29:23 00:30:38
305 788 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:32:38
306 780 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ TYLKO BYDGOSZCZ..UKOCHANA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:19 00:33:25
307 1073 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:30:23 00:33:29
308 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:30:26 00:32:41
309 641 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:30:58 00:34:04
310 634 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:31:02 00:33:08
311 1084 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:31:16 00:34:23
312 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:31:29 00:33:45
313 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:31:38 00:33:50
314 1080 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:31:44 00:34:00
315 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:32:01 00:33:07
316 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:32:36 00:33:50
317 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:33:00 00:35:10
318 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:33:18 00:35:28
319 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:33:20 00:35:32
320 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:33:41 00:36:49
321 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:34:01 00:36:19
322 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń 1984 M30 00:34:12 00:36:31
323 691 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Pomorski 1989 M20 00:34:38 00:37:43
324 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:34:45 00:37:54
325 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:35:01 00:38:10
326 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:35:16 00:38:21
327 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:34 00:39:41
328 391 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSCZ 1937 M60 00:37:22 00:37:24
329 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:32 00:44:41
330 1176 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:43:48 00:46:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni