z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:37 00:16:37
2 174 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:57 00:17:57
3 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:22 00:19:23
4 612 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:39 00:19:43
5 1282 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:19:58 00:20:04
6 478 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek MASTIFF WEAR 1993 K20 00:20:29 00:20:35
7 145 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:20:44 00:20:48
8 1141 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:50 00:20:57
9 444 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:21:03 00:21:09
10 684 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz FOTOJOKER 1977 K40 00:21:08 00:21:14
11 1091 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
12 416 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE NR 49 W BYDGOSZCZY 1976 K40 00:22:01 00:22:08
13 1287 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:01 00:22:09
14 603 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:16 00:23:24
15 1008 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:30
16 1124 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:22:46 00:23:52
17 631 POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:22:52 00:23:57
18 259 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:24:23
19 1127 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:23:15 00:24:20
20 1174 SZULC MAŁGORZATA bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:23:20 00:24:22
21 512 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo 1969 K40 00:23:30 00:24:40
22 141 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1979 K30 00:23:40 00:24:45
23 679 BARANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1990 K20 00:23:40 00:24:44
24 1126 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1976 K40 00:23:44 00:25:48
25 406 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA Nakło nad Notecią ZS19TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:46 00:25:49
26 281 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:46 00:24:49
27 1050 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:24:54
28 33 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:25:02
29 402 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:54 00:24:59
30 168 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:02 00:25:09
31 1228 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:03 00:24:17
32 328 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:24:05 00:25:25
33 1295 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:09 00:25:21
34 1093 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:26:15
35 183 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:18 00:25:27
36 269 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:19 00:25:31
37 1018 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:21 00:25:27
38 277 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2000 K16 00:24:30 00:25:38
39 245 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:25:55
40 785 GÓRNA KAROLINA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW /DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW 1996 K20 00:24:46 00:25:59
41 1303 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:48 00:25:59
42 1304 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:25:58
43 469 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:56 00:26:01
44 110 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1982 K30 00:24:58 00:27:04
45 363 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:19 00:27:26
46 1087 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:25:20 00:26:33
47 1205 POLACKA JADWIGA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:26:30
48 1026 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin RODOS TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:24 00:27:39
49 377 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:29 00:26:42
50 1005 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:26:55
51 590 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:46 00:27:51
52 43 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław SPORT4LIFE 1981 K30 00:25:46 00:26:56
53 231 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice #BANANATEAM 1996 K20 00:25:49 00:27:01
54 268 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:54 00:28:01
55 337 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:25:57 00:28:04
56 1279 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:26:01 00:28:04
57 1003 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:28:17
58 1348 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:27:21
59 1057 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:26:30 00:28:45
60 118 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:27:40
61 1255 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:28:55
62 209 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:07 00:28:16
63 153 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:11 00:29:19
64 1115 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:27:20 00:28:32
65 1044 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:27:22 00:29:26
66 1305 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz ZS19 TEAM/TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:47
67 125 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K30 00:27:43 00:29:48
68 501 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:49 00:29:51
69 165 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:54 00:29:06
70 1329 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:29:24
71 1301 PILAKOWSKA JOWITA Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1999 K16 00:28:12 00:30:28
72 1010 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:25 00:30:33
73 186 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:27 00:30:34
74 1247 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1967 K50 00:28:31 00:29:44
75 208 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:34 00:29:43
76 1353 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:30:44
77 422 LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:47
78 319 BACZYŃSKA ANGELIKA Dobrcz 1987 K30 00:28:47 00:31:01
79 123 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:31:06
80 475 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:31:01
81 335 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:54 00:31:07
82 1332 PILAKOWSKA LAURA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 2000 K16 00:29:02 00:31:18
83 8 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz STONE GARDEN CHMIELNIKI 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:31:17
84 1322 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:16 00:31:25
85 795 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:17 00:31:30
86 1207 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:31:27
87 93 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:29:28 00:31:34
88 304 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:44
89 1318 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:31:58
90 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:57
91 396 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:31:03
92 1335 ROMMEL ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:58 00:32:04
93 560 KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA Zamość 1997 K20 00:30:02 00:32:10
94 154 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:32:16
95 648 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:30:11 00:32:25
96 698 JĘDRYCZKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:16 00:31:27
97 397 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:22 00:31:36
98 506 KLAMROWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:29 00:31:37
99 563 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEGINSTALATORA.PL 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:32:57
100 709 SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:30:45 00:33:49
101 1082 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:30:46 00:32:55
102 744 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:33:00
103 349 KISIELEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Jeziora Wielkie 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:33:12
104 1277 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:10 00:34:16
105 226 PIKULIK NATALIA B-cz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:33:36
106 227 WIATROWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:34:32
107 344 KRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:36 00:32:47
108 69 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:31:37 00:33:49
109 265 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:31:49 00:33:56
110 782 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:31:53 00:34:08
111 172 DUSZKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:34:15
112 1079 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:56 00:34:14
113 379 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:31:59 00:34:18
114 1334 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:35:12
115 68 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:08 00:35:15
116 1333 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz 1 BLOG 1981 K30 00:32:12 00:34:22
117 317 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:20 00:34:34
118 211 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1989 K20 00:32:23 00:34:37
119 597 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:40 00:34:50
120 322 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:32:46 00:34:59
121 1036 GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:54 00:35:06
122 303 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:35:06
123 437 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:02 00:35:17
124 108 KUJAWA IWONA Bydgoszcz PRZEDSZKOLE RADOŚĆ 1984 K30 00:33:36 00:35:56
125 200 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:33:41 00:35:52
126 1220 KORZENIOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:59 00:36:07
127 584 ŻYWIECKA MAGDA Toruń 1977 K40 00:34:13 00:36:31
128 442 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:34:18 00:36:26
129 212 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:37:26
130 140 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:38 00:37:45
131 1061 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:34:40 00:37:47
132 357 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:34:40 00:37:45
133 96 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ CIASTKOWE ANKI 1983 K30 00:34:43 00:36:56
134 455 PAWLAK ŻANETA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:34:49 00:36:59
135 177 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:01 00:38:08
136 705 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:35:03 00:36:19
137 176 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:50 00:38:03
138 458 LASKOWSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1988 K20 00:35:52 00:38:59
139 1352 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:35:57 00:38:09
140 701 MLICKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:58 00:39:03
141 193 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA/SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:36:13 00:38:24
142 774 MINISZEWSKA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:37 00:39:48
143 1164 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:38:32 00:41:39
144 1201 PANCEK HANNA Bydgoszcz TADMAX 1957 K60 00:41:33 00:44:43
145 292 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA TEAM 1993 K20 00:42:14 00:43:31
146 1213 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:49 00:46:58
147 1226 MOTOCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz GOSIR OSIELSKO 1959 K50 00:43:50 00:46:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni