z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1346 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:12 00:18:13
2 778 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:49 00:18:52
3 367 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1965 M50 00:19:21 00:19:27
4 1191 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR START 1965 M50 00:20:09 00:20:13
5 1120 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALISTA 1963 M50 00:20:23 00:20:25
6 1088 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:29 00:20:33
7 1192 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:48 00:21:51
8 654 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:20 00:21:24
9 489 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:38 00:21:47
10 673 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:07 00:23:13
11 1267 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:09 00:23:14
12 1223 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:21 00:23:25
13 564 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:22:36 00:22:44
14 1294 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:23:10 00:24:16
15 160 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:26 00:23:43
16 1025 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:27 00:24:35
17 614 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:33 00:25:36
18 1020 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:36 00:24:42
19 120 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:47 00:24:55
20 762 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków APIWAST KRAKÓW 1964 M50 00:24:03 00:26:08
21 1023 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz BKTR GRYF 1960 M50 00:24:07 00:25:26
22 1311 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:25:19
23 568 KUNDE ADAM Lipniki BYDFOSZCZTRIATHLON 1962 M50 00:24:10 00:25:16
24 1298 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:24:13 00:26:20
25 585 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:14 00:25:28
26 534 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:26:44
27 114 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:53 00:25:56
28 1078 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:25:06 00:26:11
29 266 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:13 00:26:24
30 64 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1967 M50 00:25:29 00:27:37
31 1063 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:25:56 00:28:03
32 433 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:28:09
33 1143 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:09 00:28:14
34 389 ARENT JAN Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:26:25 00:28:30
35 105 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:16 00:28:28
36 199 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:27:27 00:29:42
37 1030 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:27:42 00:29:58
38 1068 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:17 00:30:31
39 187 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:33:00 00:35:10
40 1123 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:41:32 00:44:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni