z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 486 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
2 20 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
3 121 RADTKA TOMASZ Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1974 M40 00:17:34 00:17:36
4 376 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
5 685 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
6 267 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
7 567 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
8 1160 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M40 00:18:57 00:19:01
9 1283 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
10 215 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
11 414 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:20
12 147 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
13 1001 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
14 194 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
15 146 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
16 163 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M40 00:20:09 00:20:13
17 1297 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
18 669 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
19 1221 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:15 00:21:18
20 1182 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:17 00:20:24
21 424 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
22 1325 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:21:02
23 1125 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:06
24 487 JASINIECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:08
25 260 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
26 306 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:38 00:22:45
27 58 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:22:00
28 1288 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:22:58
29 1330 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:08
30 251 GÓŹDŹ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:23:07
31 262 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:23:04
32 44 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:30
33 1000 DOBROWOLSKI DARIUSZ Gdansk ADVA OPTICAL 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
34 1175 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
35 279 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:23:31
36 1032 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:22:31 00:22:47
37 1039 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:22:53
38 1206 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:23:54
39 21 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:55
40 198 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
41 1016 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:23:14
42 393 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:23
43 1022 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:23:05 00:24:07
44 326 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:19
45 1062 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:26:11
46 34 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:21
47 1253 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:23:25 00:23:36
48 371 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:24:32
49 1281 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:34
50 1111 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:40 00:24:53
51 1042 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:24:49
52 276 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:48 00:26:05
53 1019 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:04
54 1240 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:54
55 37 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTARMTB 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:25:02
56 1122 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:23:51 00:24:58
57 1077 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:25:12
58 586 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz ICH DWOJE 1970 M40 00:24:00 00:25:22
59 1144 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński VSTEAM 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:25:11
60 1067 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:25
61 182 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:27
62 235 LIPIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:25:26
63 1037 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:25:32
64 76 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LP500 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:34
65 704 DOLATA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:32
66 1110 CIEŚLEWICZ WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:24:26
67 99 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:25:39
68 148 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:24:39 00:25:49
69 133 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:25:59
70 197 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:02
71 665 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:24:57 00:26:02
72 1278 BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:26:17
73 494 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
74 1341 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:24
75 1323 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:26:33
76 452 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:30 00:25:30
77 152 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:26:45
78 790 POBŁOCKI RADOSŁAW Bojano BOJANO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:28:08
79 26 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:13 00:28:18
80 1235 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:29:13
81 1177 SKOPOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:29:55
82 1106 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:26:51 00:28:06
83 1258 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:28:52
84 683 TREPANOWSKI TOMASZ Przyłęki 1968 M40 00:27:58 00:30:11
85 122 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:30:07
86 1354 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:31:06
87 1310 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ FORDON 1975 M40 00:29:11 00:30:28
88 106 GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:18 00:31:32
89 1364 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:29:23 00:30:38
90 788 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:29 00:32:38
91 780 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ TYLKO BYDGOSZCZ..UKOCHANA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:19 00:33:25
92 128 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:31:29 00:33:45
93 678 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:32:36 00:33:50
94 1099 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:33:41 00:36:49
95 16 ŚLĘZAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:35:16 00:38:21
96 1092 KORTZ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:36:34 00:39:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni