z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

25.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1357 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:57 00:16:59
2 161 SZCZEŚNIAK PIOTR Niemcz DKS SZCZESNIAK 1980 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
3 499 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:02 00:17:03
4 62 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
5 1319 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
6 493 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
7 1183 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
8 668 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
9 1138 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
10 1227 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
11 565 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
12 426 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
13 1339 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
14 210 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
15 1154 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
16 1152 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
17 1135 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
18 419 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
19 781 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BRYGADA HOMO LUDENS 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
20 1215 KRUPA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
21 425 SENDROWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:23
22 164 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:19:27 00:19:33
23 1203 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
24 439 CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
25 144 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
26 734 PILCH ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
27 1193 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:49
28 1002 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
29 636 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
30 1075 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:04 00:20:08
31 1102 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
32 132 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
33 1326 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
34 126 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
35 1028 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
36 1338 OLEJNIK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BRAK 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:21:32
37 1340 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
38 1100 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:21:44
39 539 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:56
40 637 HENDRZAK SYLWESTER Łubianka PLUSZOWE NORNICE 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
41 1246 PIKULIK JAROSŁAW Łobżenica ANKO SPORT/LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICA 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
42 109 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo OSOWA RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:21:04
43 77 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
44 324 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
45 572 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
46 1076 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:22:08
47 171 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:21:07 00:22:11
48 1250 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:09 00:21:20
49 1347 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
50 261 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:19 00:21:28
51 680 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
52 1094 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:25 00:22:28
53 429 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
54 403 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
55 1331 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA 1987 M30 00:21:38 00:23:44
56 1069 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
57 1315 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
58 237 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:00
59 242 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
60 1055 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
61 112 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:23:03
62 1090 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:23:08
63 1086 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:23:15
64 787 KRYGIER STASZEK Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:27
65 1109 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:22
66 241 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:23:21
67 295 MATEUSZCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:23:34
68 1187 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:38
69 1053 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:23:48
70 270 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:50
71 1132 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:23:52
72 52 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
73 98 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
74 1017 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:10
75 378 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
76 407 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:24:11
77 1312 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:25:29
78 703 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:24:35
79 278 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:35
80 256 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
81 219 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:24:35
82 331 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:27:11
83 23 SZYMAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:20
84 1157 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:26:20
85 246 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:25:32
86 792 BAŃKA PRZEMYSŁAW ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:26:28
87 436 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:25:36
88 729 CIEŚLEWICZ KAROL Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:26:45
89 1156 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:24:53
90 188 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:01
91 1142 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:05
92 111 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz MOZIONE.PL 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
93 312 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
94 620 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:26:17
95 290 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:16
96 1276 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:27:19
97 708 APIECIONEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:48
98 1072 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:27:43
99 1355 PICHŁACZ GRZEGORZ Więcbork GREGORGMZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:27:57
100 264 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:28:05
101 438 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:26:01 00:27:17
102 382 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:17
103 418 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:01 00:29:04
104 663 BURDZIŃSKI IGOR BYDGOSZCZ LACZKI MOJŻESZA 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:23
105 1342 KRAJNIK WOJCIECH Grudziądz 1980 M30 00:27:22 00:29:53
106 1256 LENCZOWSKI JAKUB Osielsko KEEEPER 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:28:43
107 1038 KISIEL KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:27:35 00:29:51
108 1105 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:29:44
109 1308 POLIWODZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON 1979 M30 00:27:36 00:28:52
110 535 BETYN ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:28:51
111 1034 ZIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:30:21
112 1140 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:31:19
113 190 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:32 00:30:38
114 1101 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKASZOSA.PL 1980 M30 00:28:58 00:31:16
115 216 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:31:11
116 1320 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:31:22
117 336 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:30:26 00:32:41
118 71 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:31:38 00:33:50
119 548 WITOSŁAWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1984 M30 00:32:01 00:33:07
120 286 PERS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz GRUPA EVER 1981 M30 00:33:18 00:35:28
121 420 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:33:20 00:35:32
122 343 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M30 00:34:01 00:36:19
123 10 PISKOŃ PAWEŁ Toruń 1984 M30 00:34:12 00:36:31
124 289 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:34:45 00:37:54
125 178 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:35:01 00:38:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni