z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 139 SIERACKI KAMIL Inowrocław 1988 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
2 160 SIERACKI SEBASTIAN Inowrocław AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
3 99 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
4 154 RADOWSKI CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:18:06 00:18:07
5 68 CZYŻEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
6 51 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
7 143 MARABUT ZENON Hawassa BBL 1974 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
8 83 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M40 00:19:00 00:19:01
9 64 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:05 00:19:06
10 73 DOLNY TOMASZ Wilcze HARNASRUN.PL 1974 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
11 88 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ESPADON 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
12 162 CZECHOWICZ MILOSZ Piła UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA 1993 M16 00:19:22 00:19:22
13 102 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO W BYDGOSZ 1972 M40 00:19:28 00:19:28
14 79 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice KB ŁAPKA 1971 M40 00:19:31 00:19:32
15 131 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
16 54 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:43
17 166 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 00:19:52 00:19:52
18 101 WYRZYKOWSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:19:50 00:19:52
19 155 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1993 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
20 148 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz IV LO BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
21 72 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
22 130 SEROCKI ZBIGNIEW Grudziądz ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN 1964 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
23 144 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:34 00:20:35
24 134 POPŁAWSKA OLIWIA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1985 K20 00:20:34 00:20:36
25 71 RADECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:20:34 00:20:36
26 60 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
27 66 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:20:43
28 70 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz 1958 M50 00:20:41 00:20:43
29 156 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
30 150 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz HTNS BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
31 57 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:47
32 108 NAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETA Łochowice KB ŁAPKA 1975 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
33 122 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M50 00:20:58 00:20:59
34 161 GRZELCZAK MARTA bydgoszcz WSG BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K20 00:20:58 00:21:00
35 89 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
36 136 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
37 104 SOBOCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 00:21:20 00:21:22
38 167 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TEAM ZIENKIEWICZ 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:34
39 125 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn 1973 M30 00:21:34 00:21:37
40 63 ZDROJEWSKI PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
41 112 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M30 00:21:37 00:21:43
42 84 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:21:44 00:21:46
43 159 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZS NR5 MS 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
44 164 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz SEBA SERWIS RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
45 76 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:21:53 00:21:55
46 157 JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZ Osielsko 1968 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
47 115 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:22:12 00:22:13
48 109 OSZUBSKI KAZIMIERZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M30 00:22:13 00:22:14
49 135 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:22:35 00:22:38
50 53 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:42
51 52 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 00:22:50 00:22:53
52 111 GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ Niemcz 1974 M30 00:22:59 00:23:01
53 61 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
54 170 BIELAWSKI ROLAND bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:23:11 00:23:12
55 93 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:23:09 00:23:13
56 69 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz MARATOŃCZYKA ELEKTRONIK 1980 K30 00:23:15 00:23:17
57 78 CHECHŁA AGATA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:23:26 00:23:30
58 103 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
59 153 MYDLARZ RAFAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:37 00:23:40
60 106 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:43 00:23:49
61 151 ŁASIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
62 94 URBAŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:24:03 00:24:08
63 118 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:24:06 00:24:11
64 145 KOWALAK MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:24:10 00:24:13
65 86 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:24:17
66 85 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:24:18 00:24:20
67 169 PUSZKAREWICZ JONATAN KORONOWO 1996 M16 00:24:26 00:24:29
68 121 BAŁYS KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:24:35 00:24:38
69 137 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:24:40 00:24:44
70 152 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:24:51
71 132 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:48 00:24:55
72 123 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M30 00:24:52 00:24:58
73 96 BISIOREK ROBERT Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1989 M20 00:24:59 00:25:05
74 158 PIOTROWSKI MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M40 00:25:03 00:25:06
75 147 BYKOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:25:03 00:25:09
76 138 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:25:30
77 141 SEROCKA DANUTA Grudziądz LZSZSP SPARTA ŁASIN 1971 K40 00:25:35 00:25:36
78 119 WOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1983 M20 00:25:41 00:25:46
79 117 PERLIK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1955 M50 00:25:53 00:25:58
80 116 BORZYSZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz STARY FORDON 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:26:09
81 95 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice GALA24.PL 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:26:12
82 107 GRUDZINA PIOTR SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1968 M40 00:26:29 00:26:34
83 120 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:26:33 00:26:35
84 168 KOSNKOWSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:26:34 00:26:38
85 58 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M40 00:26:45 00:26:50
86 149 LIBERA ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1966 M40 00:26:48 00:26:53
87 55 CZAPLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:26:50 00:26:54
88 110 MARSZELSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:26:56
89 129 MROCZEK FILIP Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1986 M20 00:26:53 00:26:56
90 100 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:26:58 00:27:05
91 87 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:21 00:27:25
92 2 JANUSZEWSKI PAWEL Jozefow BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1972 M40 00:27:41 00:27:41
93 1 CHMARA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1971 M40 00:27:42 00:27:42
94 91 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M20 00:27:43 00:27:51
95 171 ROMECKI SŁAWOMIR PAWŁÓWEK 1975 M30 00:27:44 00:27:51
96 98 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:27:51 00:27:56
97 97 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:50 00:27:56
98 133 ROZMARYNOWSKA KAROLINA Chojnice 1976 K30 00:27:57 00:28:01
99 105 KURZEJA ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M16 00:28:09 00:28:13
100 59 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:29:20 00:29:24
101 140 SZLACHETKO MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:31 00:29:37
102 146 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:38 00:29:44
103 142 DĘTKOŚ MONIKA Sopot 1974 K30 00:29:46 00:29:52
104 62 ŚRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:29:46 00:29:52
105 163 WIŚNIEWSKA ELŻBIETA BRZOZA BRZOZA BIEGA 1966 K40 00:30:46 00:30:49
106 92 ŻUKOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Zławieś Mała 1972 M40 00:33:54 00:33:59
107 113 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60+ 00:34:45 00:34:51
108 124 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K20 00:46:34 00:46:42
109 126 PRYCZEK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1983 K20 00:46:34 00:46:42
110 127 PRYCZEK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1982 K30 00:46:34 00:46:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni