z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:41 00:15:41
2 1033 URBANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 419 DANIELSEN VEGARD bydgoszcz WWW.KRSLOP.NO 1990 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 196 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1990 M20 00:16:15 00:16:16
6 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 792 MATUŁA ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
8 657 RUSS RADOSŁAW Laskowice SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
9 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
10 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:26 00:17:27
11 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:17:28 00:17:32
12 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
13 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:36 00:17:37
14 1132 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:39 00:17:41
15 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:17:46 00:17:48
16 1040 TARANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
17 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
18 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
19 957 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
20 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
21 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
22 493 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:13 00:18:14
23 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:18:16 00:18:19
24 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:18 00:18:20
25 652 KOWALSKA MICHALINA Unisław SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1997 K16 00:18:21 00:18:23
26 11 MAIK DARIA Mrocza 1997 K16 00:18:26 00:18:26
27 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
28 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
29 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
30 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz WWW.BIEGAJWNIEMCZU.PL 1973 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
31 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
32 549 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUKS INOWROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
33 930 NAWROCKI RADOSŁAW Wierzchucin Królewski "ŁOKIETEK" WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI 1980 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
34 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
35 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
36 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:01
37 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
38 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 K20 00:19:09 00:19:10
39 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
40 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
41 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
42 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
43 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
44 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
45 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
46 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
47 193 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM 1985 M20 00:19:29 00:19:33
48 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
49 1154 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz WTIICH UTP 1991 M20 00:19:27 00:19:35
50 1189 KOZIOŁEK MARCIN WOLSZTYN WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 1975 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
51 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
52 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
53 1160 MOJSIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
54 428 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
55 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
56 292 SIBILSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
57 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:43
58 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:19:42 00:21:13
59 1092 GUT RAFAŁ Koronowo 1986 M20 00:19:42 00:19:51
60 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
61 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
62 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
63 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
64 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
65 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:50
66 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
67 455 SZOCH TOMASZ Bydgoszcz WORD BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
68 602 KLIMEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
69 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:19:58
70 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
71 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
72 1193 KRÓL HUBERT Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
73 1174 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
74 430 KUK PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TAEM 1977 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
75 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:17
76 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
77 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
78 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:21:40
79 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:13 00:20:18
80 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
81 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:14
82 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:20:15 00:20:18
83 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
84 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
85 177 SZOPIŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ ŻADEN 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
86 279 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:20:18 00:20:24
87 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
88 1173 KALISZEWSKI ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
89 422 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
90 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:20:22 00:20:26
91 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:20:23 00:21:55
92 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
93 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
94 310 ZIELAZNY ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
95 417 SIUCHNIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SIEBIEGA 1977 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
96 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
97 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:22:03
98 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
99 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
100 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
101 381 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:20:35 00:20:43
102 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
103 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
104 351 BARCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Niemcz TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1975 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
105 987 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:38 00:20:42
106 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:52
107 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
108 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
109 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
110 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
111 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:22:17
112 931 TWARDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
113 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:57
114 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
115 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:22:27
116 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:22:29
117 535 CZARNECKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
118 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:55 00:21:02
119 251 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
120 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:20:58 00:21:05
121 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
122 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:59 00:21:02
123 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
124 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
125 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:02 00:22:34
126 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
127 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:02 00:21:10
128 1188 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
129 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
130 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:21:06 00:21:09
131 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz PIĘKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:21:07 00:22:39
132 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
133 496 TYMOSIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
134 1186 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:21:17 00:22:56
135 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
136 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:21:17 00:21:25
137 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:22:51
138 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:22 00:21:29
139 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
140 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
141 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
142 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
143 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
144 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:23:06
145 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
146 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:23:09
147 989 CHMIELOWIEC JAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:31 00:23:11
148 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:23:05
149 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:23:09
150 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:21:33 00:23:07
151 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
152 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:46
153 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:21:37 00:23:10
154 20 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:44
155 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:14
156 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:45
157 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
158 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:23:20
159 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
160 1109 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:23:22
161 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:23
162 1117 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Włocławek 1992 M20 00:21:47 00:22:00
163 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
164 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:21:59
165 1152 BOINSKI RAFAL SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:23:39
166 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
167 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
168 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:21:54 00:22:04
169 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:23:31
170 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:56 00:23:28
171 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:58
172 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:59 00:23:34
173 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
174 1185 MAJEWSKI MARIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:23:33
175 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:23:40
176 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:23:34
177 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:13
178 550 MAŁKIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:13
179 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:07 00:22:15
180 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:07 00:22:14
181 536 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:22:08 00:23:40
182 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:22:19
183 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:09 00:23:42
184 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:09 00:22:17
185 1192 DĘBIEC MICHAŁ Bielsko-Biała BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:23:52
186 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:23:44
187 60 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:22:13 00:23:45
188 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:23:47
189 329 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 'EXODUS' 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:51
190 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:23:55
191 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
192 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:23:57
193 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:22:22 00:23:57
194 1141 MALICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz LUBIE CHLEB ZE SMALCEM 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:24:03
195 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:23:58
196 1182 ŁUGOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BIL 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:07
197 125 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:23:59
198 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:25 00:23:57
199 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:22:25 00:23:59
200 280 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:25 00:24:01
201 524 BENTKOWSKA NATALIA Prądocin 1993 K20 00:22:26 00:23:59
202 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:23:59
203 906 KOTLARSKI KRYSTIAN Szubin OZ JFTC 1987 M20 00:22:28 00:24:06
204 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:24:04
205 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
206 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
207 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:24:05
208 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:24:08
209 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:24:11
210 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:42
211 566 KUCHNICKA KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:34 00:24:08
212 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:22:34 00:27:06
213 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
214 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:24:17
215 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:24:14
216 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:24:19
217 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:22:39 00:22:47
218 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:22
219 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:24:20
220 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:43 00:24:18
221 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:44 00:24:15
222 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:24:19
223 922 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:48 00:24:18
224 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:24:25
225 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
226 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:24:22
227 1138 DOMBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Sępólno Krajeńskie 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:24:26
228 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:22:53 00:24:25
229 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:24:31
230 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:22:55 00:24:28
231 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:24:32
232 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:23:07
233 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński PIEKNI I BESTIA 1975 M30 00:22:57 00:24:33
234 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:22:58 00:24:32
235 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
236 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:38
237 898 SIWEK KASIA Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1996 K16 00:23:03 00:24:35
238 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:23:10
239 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:10 00:27:44
240 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
241 589 SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:48
242 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
243 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:23:13 00:24:46
244 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:24:51
245 271 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:23:15 00:23:24
246 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:23:24
247 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:24:54
248 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:23:23 00:24:59
249 1081 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz CTBIKE.PL 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:25:01
250 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:25:04
251 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:26 00:25:01
252 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:24:59
253 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:27 00:26:27
254 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:28 00:25:09
255 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:25:12
256 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
257 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:33 00:25:15
258 968 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:34 00:23:44
259 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski BIEGACZE MOGĄ DŁUŻEJ ;) 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:15
260 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:38 00:25:19
261 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:23:42 00:25:23
262 960 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:25:21
263 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:23:43 00:25:20
264 916 JAROSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Tryszczyn 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:22
265 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:45 00:23:55
266 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:46 00:25:18
267 588 ĆWIK DARIUSZ Nadkanale NIEZRZESZONY 1963 M50 00:23:47 00:25:26
268 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:49 00:26:55
269 530 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz ROMET RENEX 1954 M60 00:23:49 00:25:21
270 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:23:51 00:24:02
271 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:28
272 1171 SZATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:25:28
273 1105 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:25:37
274 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:25:37
275 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:23:57 00:25:34
276 1169 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:26:58
277 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:23:58 00:26:59
278 1190 CHOJNACKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:23:58 00:27:01
279 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:24:07
280 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:01 00:25:34
281 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:24:01 00:25:39
282 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:24:02 00:25:33
283 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:25:46
284 1149 CHODÓR MACIEJ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1987 M20 00:24:04 00:27:12
285 1131 SZUMSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:27:13
286 1177 CHOJNOWSKI TOMASZ TORUŃ AMATOR 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:27:16
287 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:24:06 00:25:47
288 1165 SIEKIERKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:27:16
289 687 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:47
290 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:24:10 00:25:43
291 1181 PROKOPIK MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:27:16
292 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:27:15
293 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:11 00:27:16
294 977 FAC DARIA bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:13 00:27:16
295 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:27:20
296 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:27:22
297 451 BACZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:24:25
298 1158 BARTOSIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:19 00:25:59
299 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:25:56
300 1037 WESOŁOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:20 00:25:59
301 287 ŁYSKO MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M20 00:24:22 00:25:56
302 472 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:24:23 00:27:23
303 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:23 00:26:08
304 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:24:24 00:24:33
305 1137 MARCINIUK MICHAŁ Gdynia KANCELARIA KFMM 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:27:31
306 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:04
307 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:26:03
308 609 JAGODZIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:12
309 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:24:29 00:26:07
310 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:24:30 00:29:11
311 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:16
312 555 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:26:15
313 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:27:35
314 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:27:35
315 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:36 00:26:14
316 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:36 00:27:38
317 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:27:45
318 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:24:39 00:26:16
319 1191 GOJLIK MARTA elbląg 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:24:47
320 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:27:45
321 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:24:41 00:26:23
322 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:24:42 00:24:42
323 1147 JANOWIAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:43 00:26:22
324 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:27:46
325 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:26:27
326 632 PANIC DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:24:48 00:27:55
327 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:51 00:26:30
328 1178 CHMIELEWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:28:00
329 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:24:51 00:26:25
330 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:52 00:27:54
331 369 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:27:59
332 44 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:28:03
333 1125 MIROWSKI MARIUSZ Przyłęki 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:28:01
334 909 BĄCZKOWSKI CYPRIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:29:37
335 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:57 00:26:38
336 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:26:31
337 1161 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:29:30
338 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:29:30
339 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:24:59 00:28:10
340 1114 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:25:00 00:28:01
341 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz EWABIEGA 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:28:03
342 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:26:43
343 940 POLCYN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:28:05
344 1089 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:04 00:28:16
345 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:38
346 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:07 00:25:11
347 1145 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M30 00:25:08 00:28:20
348 1172 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:25:11 00:26:54
349 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:11 00:26:55
350 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:25:12 00:28:16
351 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:25:13 00:26:48
352 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:25:24
353 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:15 00:28:25
354 936 CZARRA ADRIANNA bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:28:21
355 915 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:18 00:26:59
356 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:28:25
357 1095 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:28:26
358 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:28:23
359 97 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:27:01
360 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:25:27
361 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:25:22 00:28:31
362 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:27:01
363 1015 KAMIŃSKI MAREK Płock NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK 1978 M30 00:25:27 00:28:35
364 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:36
365 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:28 00:28:33
366 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:31 00:27:13
367 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:32 00:28:38
368 910 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:25:32
369 138 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:32 00:28:38
370 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:32 00:27:12
371 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:25:32 00:28:33
372 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:25:33 00:27:14
373 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:34 00:28:37
374 937 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1962 M50 00:25:35 00:28:36
375 1041 TARANOWSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:25:35 00:27:11
376 1110 WISNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz J-STREET 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:28:43
377 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:25:38 00:28:39
378 1116 KORZENECKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:38 00:30:16
379 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:28:46
380 201 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:25:49 00:28:57
381 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:50 00:27:24
382 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
383 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:29:00
384 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:28:54
385 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:29:07
386 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:29:01
387 300 SIENKIEWICZ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:58 00:29:12
388 345 JARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:27:37
389 666 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:26:00 00:29:01
390 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:06
391 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:30:37
392 1155 KORBUT AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:04 00:30:37
393 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:07 00:29:10
394 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:29:11
395 1130 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:08 00:29:16
396 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:10 00:29:15
397 441 KOCZOROWSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:29:19
398 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:26:11 00:29:16
399 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:27:47
400 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:29:13
401 949 ANDRYSZAK PIOTR nowa wies wielka 1976 M30 00:26:20 00:29:22
402 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:29:29
403 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:21 00:29:22
404 1164 MARKOWSKA MAJA Osielsko 1993 K20 00:26:24 00:31:06
405 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:29:31
406 1194 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz 1953 M50 00:26:25 00:31:08
407 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:25
408 595 WIŚNIEWSKA MILENA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1996 K16 00:26:25 00:28:04
409 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:27 00:29:37
410 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:27 00:26:34
411 926 JAROŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:28 00:29:38
412 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:29:43
413 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:36 00:29:45
414 115 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:38 00:28:23
415 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:29:44
416 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:26:39 00:28:20
417 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:26:41 00:28:18
418 1085 LIS MARCIN Łochowo MKS ŁOCHOWO 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:31:18
419 1111 ZYGMUNT ANETA Nakło nad Notecią 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:29:57
420 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:26:48 00:29:58
421 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:48 00:28:30
422 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:49 00:26:59
423 1091 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:26:50 00:29:58
424 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:26:54 00:30:01
425 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:26:55 00:30:01
426 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:55 00:28:32
427 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:27:01 00:30:03
428 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:05 00:30:08
429 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:27:09 00:30:15
430 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
431 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
432 1150 DEKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:27:13 00:30:13
433 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:27:16 00:30:18
434 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:27:17 00:30:20
435 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:31:51
436 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:30:21
437 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:30:27
438 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:31:55
439 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:30:26
440 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:23 00:31:55
441 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:27:25 00:31:58
442 470 OBDERKO JAN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:27:26 00:29:10
443 72 SUCHOMSKI MAREK Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1975 M30 00:27:26 00:29:09
444 73 SUCHOMSKA BEATA Świekatowo OPENTAX24.PL 1976 K30 00:27:26 00:29:09
445 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:27:33 00:30:44
446 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:33 00:30:34
447 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:32:05
448 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:32:18
449 557 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:30:40
450 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:32:19
451 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:42 00:30:44
452 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:44 00:30:54
453 1134 BRAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Niemcz 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:32:30
454 142 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:31:03
455 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:27:53 00:30:59
456 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:32:24
457 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:32:31
458 1153 CHMARA ZYGMUNT Nakło nad Notecią 1962 M50 00:27:56 00:32:36
459 1183 KUBACKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:58 00:31:06
460 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:31:02
461 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:00 00:32:40
462 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:00 00:31:11
463 1167 DYMARKOWSKA WIKTORIA Osielsko 1996 K16 00:28:02 00:32:37
464 1162 DUCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz GAZDÓWKA 1986 M20 00:28:03 00:32:37
465 466 WAWRZYNIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:03 00:32:37
466 66 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:38
467 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:28:09 00:29:51
468 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:28:10 00:31:16
469 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:28:12 00:31:15
470 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:32:45
471 1038 TARANOWSKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1963 K50 00:28:14 00:32:50
472 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:32:49
473 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:28:17 00:29:56
474 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:17 00:31:27
475 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:19 00:31:28
476 1127 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:28:20 00:31:25
477 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:28:23 00:30:04
478 1048 PISANKO MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:31:37
479 224 JARZĘBINSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:28:25 00:31:33
480 675 WOJCIEKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:26 00:31:33
481 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:28:26 00:31:39
482 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz ZYRAFY WCHODZA DO SZAFY 1975 K30 00:28:26 00:31:38
483 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:29 00:33:02
484 1136 WARGUŁA JOANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:28:31 00:33:09
485 1179 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:33:08
486 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:28:32 00:31:36
487 284 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:31:45
488 988 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:31:38
489 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:33:08
490 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:35 00:33:10
491 104 ROSLA MAGDALENA straszyn 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:33:14
492 1106 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:33:14
493 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1977 K30 00:28:37 00:33:17
494 1104 KOWALEWSKA KRYSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ LOTTO BYDGOSTIA 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:30:19
495 518 JAROSZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:28:41 00:33:18
496 515 JAROSZ AGATA Bydgoszcz JAROSZ 1987 K20 00:28:42 00:33:19
497 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:33:19
498 1034 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:28:47 00:31:53
499 121 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:33:21
500 75 JURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:28:48 00:33:22
501 1135 DERĘGOWSKA MARTYNA Olsztyn 1991 K20 00:28:58 00:33:38
502 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ Z BIEGIEM NATURY 1981 K30 00:28:59 00:32:01
503 1120 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:03 00:33:45
504 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:33:39
505 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:29:06 00:33:39
506 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:29:07 00:33:45
507 791 KAMECKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:08 00:33:46
508 904 SULSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:29:09 00:33:46
509 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:29:10 00:32:19
510 1122 SZOPIERAJ PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:33:53
511 1026 OWSIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz LUMIKKI.PL 1990 K20 00:29:14 00:30:58
512 1083 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:29:16 00:32:20
513 971 ANDRYSZAK JUSTYNA nowa wies wielka 1976 K30 00:29:19 00:32:21
514 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:34:03
515 1072 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele 1987 K20 00:29:23 00:32:27
516 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:29:23 00:34:01
517 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:29:24 00:34:04
518 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:29:25 00:32:28
519 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:29:25 00:32:28
520 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:29:28 00:31:06
521 1148 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:34 00:32:43
522 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:35 00:32:43
523 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:29:35 00:32:43
524 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:29:36 00:32:44
525 1079 KENTZER MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:36 00:34:15
526 77 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:29:36 00:34:15
527 296 WIELIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1987 M20 00:29:37 00:32:43
528 389 WUDNIAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:34:11
529 425 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:41 00:32:48
530 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz FANTASTYCZNA PIĄTKA 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:32:53
531 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:29:43 00:32:52
532 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:29:47 00:32:51
533 1180 MALINOWSKI ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ ARI - BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:29:49 00:33:02
534 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:49 00:32:56
535 117 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K50 00:29:51 00:32:59
536 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:29:51 00:33:02
537 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:53 00:32:57
538 1187 KUKUCKA MARZENA Włocławek VECTRA WŁOCŁAWEK 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:33:05
539 1118 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:00 00:33:12
540 401 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:03 00:31:47
541 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:30:03 00:31:47
542 1008 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:30:06 00:34:48
543 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:30:13 00:33:15
544 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:34:47
545 432 DOLNY ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:30:15 00:34:53
546 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
547 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:30:20 00:34:58
548 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:20 00:34:51
549 346 URBAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Grudziądz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1984 M30 00:30:20 00:31:58
550 701 HRYSZKIEWICZ STANLEY Bialogard NYRR-NEW YORK 1951 M60 00:30:20 00:35:01
551 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:30:25 00:34:56
552 405 JORDANOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1966 K40 00:30:25 00:35:01
553 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:30:31 00:35:06
554 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:35:14
555 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:35:14
556 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:35:10
557 383 DANIELEWSKI MARCIN Kruszwica 1983 M30 00:30:34 00:35:07
558 478 DZIEKAN MONIKA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:34 00:35:10
559 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:35:16
560 1168 KIEŁTYKA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:30:43 00:35:17
561 1184 KUBACKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:33:58
562 1144 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:30:51 00:35:28
563 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:31:00 00:35:39
564 682 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:31:00 00:35:39
565 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:31:02 00:32:44
566 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:31:03 00:35:37
567 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:35:42
568 907 MARACH-NEUMANN MONIKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:35:47
569 1163 MAISON ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:15 00:35:56
570 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:34:30
571 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:34:22
572 1170 WICHTOWSKA EWA OSTROMECKO 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:35:55
573 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:31:20 00:34:28
574 641 KUK SYLWIA OSTROMECKO 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:35:56
575 1133 JANIK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:36:01
576 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:31:32 00:33:14
577 1146 CHWIEDUK MAGDALENA bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:31:47 00:36:26
578 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:31:48 00:36:22
579 955 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:48 00:36:22
580 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:53 00:35:00
581 1159 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:01 00:36:41
582 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:06 00:36:39
583 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:32:07 00:36:41
584 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:35:18
585 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:32:25 00:37:05
586 1156 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ Brzoza NIE MA LIPY!!! 1981 M30 00:32:26 00:37:01
587 668 KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM 1971 K40 00:32:29 00:37:10
588 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:36 00:37:08
589 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:32:36 00:37:12
590 1113 ŻMICH ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz NIEWYAUTOWANI 1979 M30 00:32:37 00:37:12
591 998 AERTS JOANNA Białe Błota 1971 K40 00:32:42 00:35:47
592 1124 MIROWSKA ANNA Przyłęki 1974 K40 00:32:50 00:37:23
593 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:32:51 00:36:03
594 991 JERMAK ELWIRA ZielonaGora 1966 K40 00:32:55 00:34:33
595 942 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:33:02 00:37:44
596 467 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1976 M30 00:33:09 00:37:52
597 997 MURZYN MICHALINA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:33:27 00:38:02
598 1151 SOBOLEWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:33:40 00:38:16
599 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:33:55 00:36:58
600 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:33:56 00:36:59
601 93 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1985 M20 00:33:57 00:38:36
602 94 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RA CONSULTING 1990 K20 00:34:13 00:38:52
603 633 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1996 K16 00:34:16 00:38:48
604 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:34:19 00:36:00
605 1128 JANURA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz JANURKI 1987 K20 00:35:19 00:39:53
606 1176 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:35:40 00:40:19
607 1175 BOGUSŁAWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1958 K50 00:35:40 00:40:19
608 61 PODSIADŁO ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:43 00:37:20
609 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:36:03 00:37:46
610 1096 KOWALIŃSKA EWA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1974 K40 00:36:16 00:40:49
611 1119 KORZENECKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:32 00:41:10
612 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1992 K20 00:36:38 00:39:40
613 1126 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:38 00:39:40
614 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:36:41 00:41:19
615 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:36:43 00:41:18
616 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:36:43 00:41:18
617 1003 RUCIŃSKI MARCIN Lubostroń TEAM CIESIELSKI 1975 M30 00:37:16 00:37:17
618 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:37:16 00:37:17
619 1121 ŻURAWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:37:46 00:42:22
620 1139 DRELISZAK MAGDALENA gniewkowo 1981 K30 00:37:56 00:42:31
621 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:38:11 00:42:47
622 1123 GOŁĄBIEWSKA VIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:38:57 00:43:39
623 1142 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:44:58 00:49:35
624 1129 SIEDLIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:44:59 00:49:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni