z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:26 00:17:27
2 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
3 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:36 00:17:37
4 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
5 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz WWW.BIEGAJWNIEMCZU.PL 1973 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
6 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
7 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
8 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:19:25 00:19:29
9 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
10 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:19:42 00:21:13
11 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
12 855 JĘDRAL JANUSZ Jeżewo RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1974 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
13 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
14 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:17
15 261 LEWICKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:21:40
16 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
17 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:37
18 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
19 952 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko 1965 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
20 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:22:17
21 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:47 00:20:57
22 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
23 110 KUBARSKI JULIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:54 00:22:27
24 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
25 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:59 00:21:02
26 1188 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
27 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
28 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
29 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:21:17 00:21:25
30 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE / GALA24.PL TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:22:51
31 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
32 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
33 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
34 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
35 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:14
36 1002 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
37 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:23:23
38 941 PACZKOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko OSIELSKO 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
39 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
40 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:56 00:23:28
41 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz FORDON SZUKAM EKIPY RAFBAR@INTERIA.PL 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:23:34
42 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:13
43 136 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:22:07 00:22:15
44 34 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:22:19
45 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:12 00:23:44
46 698 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
47 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:24:04
48 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:24:05
49 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:24:11
50 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
51 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:24:14
52 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:44 00:24:15
53 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:24:19
54 951 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:24:25
55 506 GÓRNY ZBIGNIEW Koronowo WASZEWAKACJE.PL 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
56 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:24:22
57 83 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:24:31
58 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
59 1081 SZYPERSKI MARCIN bydgoszcz CTBIKE.PL 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:25:01
60 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:38 00:25:19
61 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:23:42 00:25:23
62 1105 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:55 00:25:37
63 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:27:22
64 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:20 00:25:56
65 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:04
66 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:24:30 00:29:11
67 956 KARWACKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAM ADRYCHKAZ 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:16
68 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:27:35
69 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:27:35
70 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:36 00:26:14
71 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:24:42 00:24:42
72 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:47 00:26:27
73 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:51 00:26:30
74 1125 MIROWSKI MARIUSZ Przyłęki 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:28:01
75 911 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:26:43
76 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:11 00:26:55
77 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:36
78 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:25:32 00:27:12
79 352 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
80 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:29:00
81 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:06
82 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:27:05 00:30:08
83 1150 DEKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:27:13 00:30:13
84 246 SZYPERSKI IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:31:51
85 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:31:55
86 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:32:19
87 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:32:24
88 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:32:49
89 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:28:17 00:29:56
90 1122 SZOPIERAJ PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:33:53
91 972 DEŻAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:29:23 00:34:01
92 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:35:14
93 255 BUZAŁA RAFAŁ Białe Błota MANIACS HARD ENDURO 1973 M40 00:31:00 00:35:39
94 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:32:07 00:36:41
95 1176 BOGUSŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:35:40 00:40:19

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni