z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 661 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1987 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
2 897 POLAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ CIEŁOBUD 1975 M30 00:16:45 00:16:47
3 96 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
4 884 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1979 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
5 712 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
6 390 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
7 413 BIEGAŁA LESZEK Bydgoszcz LINGUA PRO RUNNING CLUB 1978 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
8 800 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:31 00:17:35
9 410 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:41 00:17:42
10 637 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:50
11 812 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M40 00:17:50 00:17:51
12 429 DZIEKOŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
13 86 KUZIEL KAROL Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:13 00:18:14
14 843 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
15 415 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
16 878 FILIPIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KB TOKIO 64 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
17 479 HORODYSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
18 378 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:17 00:18:21
19 735 NALEWALSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
20 4 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:18:20 00:18:24
21 392 GRALIK JĘDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
22 734 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1993 M20 00:18:29 00:18:30
23 291 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:37
24 445 ŻERDZIŃSKI JAN Runowo Krajeńskie --- 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
25 592 JENDRYKA MAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1963 M50 00:18:36 00:18:38
26 27 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
27 841 SZERSZEŃ KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
28 635 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
29 442 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
30 290 SŁOMIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Cekcyn CIS CEKCYN 1996 M16 00:18:38 00:18:44
31 625 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
32 52 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
33 139 LIBERA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1996 M16 00:18:54 00:18:55
34 314 CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
35 242 KRUK RAFAŁ Niemcz VICTORIA NIEMCZ 1973 M40 00:18:57 00:18:58
36 259 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
37 184 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ 1987 M20 00:19:00 00:19:02
38 147 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
39 330 BEDNARCZYK ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
40 845 DĘBSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
41 439 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
42 279 GRALIK KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1996 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
43 294 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
44 748 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
45 691 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:19:16 00:19:19
46 212 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
47 340 KUBIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
48 133 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
49 880 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:35
50 534 KAMIŃSKI PIOTR Toruń GEOTECHNICA 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
51 140 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:33 00:19:38
52 169 TELEJKO ŁUKASZ Kobylarnia RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:40
53 7 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:36 00:19:42
54 67 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:39 00:19:48
55 803 SZRAJBER TOMASZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS W BYDGOSZCZY 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
56 337 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
57 423 SKARBEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
58 881 GOZIMIRSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz MASAZNATELEFON.PL 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
59 563 DAHMS ADAM BYDGOSZCZ FC VONDAMS 1978 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
60 762 TOKARSKI BARTOSZ Toruń SGH 1995 M16 00:19:54 00:20:01
61 124 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
62 433 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
63 649 WITCZAK DARIUSZ KRAPLEWICE SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1971 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
64 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
65 74 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
66 568 PIERZYŃSKI JAN Nakło nad Notecią 1977 M30 00:20:00 00:20:07
67 338 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
68 54 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1960 M50 00:20:07 00:20:10
69 26 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
70 206 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN KUYAVIA 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
71 43 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1971 M40 00:20:13 00:20:14
72 491 STYSIAK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
73 16 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:20:15 00:20:21
74 78 MEYER MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
75 689 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
76 662 KULPA PAULINA Bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1993 K20 00:20:18 00:20:24
77 363 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:25
78 131 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
79 811 SZAFRAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:29
80 13 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz SPORT I REKREACJA "START" 1986 K20 00:20:24 00:20:27
81 85 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 M20 00:20:24 00:20:31
82 573 DUBA BŁAŻEJ Ełk 1991 M20 00:20:24 00:20:32
83 325 GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF DĄBRÓWKA NOWA 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:20:29
84 56 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:27 00:20:36
85 71 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
86 740 MATWIEJ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:29 00:20:33
87 38 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1986 M20 00:20:30 00:20:38
88 382 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:20:30 00:20:36
89 53 MICHAŁEK BARTEK Sicienko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
90 628 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHELMNO 1958 M50 00:20:34 00:20:38
91 40 KŁOS MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1995 M16 00:20:34 00:20:41
92 454 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
93 680 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
94 30 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
95 197 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
96 238 GACKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1991 K20 00:20:39 00:20:46
97 122 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bożenkowo 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
98 29 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M20 00:20:40 00:20:47
99 465 HOŁTYN PATRYK Radziejów BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1988 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
100 134 PAWŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Zielonka OZ JFTC 1967 M40 00:20:44 00:20:53
101 879 BZDAWKA TOMASZ Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:22:25
102 832 TRYT MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
103 377 KOWALSKI ADRIAN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1988 M20 00:20:46 00:20:52
104 886 GÓRSKA ALICJA Osielsko 1982 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
105 850 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ISKRA CIECHOCIN 1991 M20 00:20:47 00:20:50
106 840 RYBCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:20:49 00:20:52
107 260 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:50 00:20:53
108 486 TRZCIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1957 M50 00:20:50 00:20:55
109 368 GORAL MIECZYSLAW Grębów RUN TO FUN 1969 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
110 241 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1965 K40 00:20:51 00:20:55
111 824 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
112 611 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, 4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
113 335 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
114 744 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
115 360 KRAWISZ SZYMON Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:20:57 00:22:32
116 334 ŚCIBICH KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:22:31
117 328 STANEK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
118 834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:22:30
119 359 CZYŻEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1976 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
120 636 PILEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
121 801 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
122 456 PARUCKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
123 400 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
124 858 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:04 00:24:16
125 387 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:21:07 00:21:10
126 665 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
127 503 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:10 00:22:59
128 36 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
129 89 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:22
130 160 LUZAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:21:14 00:21:22
131 655 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
132 831 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:22:51
133 474 HASS ADAM Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
134 58 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:21:27
135 818 PAWLAK ARTUR Zamość k/Bydgoszczy FORZA ZAMOŚĆ 1975 M30 00:21:22 00:22:58
136 704 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:22:54
137 890 KOŻUCHOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:21:23 00:22:55
138 317 ZAREMBA JACEK Występ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:23:00
139 862 KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ BRZOZA 4 RUN-LOG.COM 1970 M40 00:21:25 00:21:31
140 778 LICA SZYMON Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1990 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
141 204 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
142 502 KRAWIEC JACEK Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:36
143 311 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ SIR START/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1975 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
144 64 ŁĘGOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
145 519 TUCHOLSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:23:10
146 21 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
147 356 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1966 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
148 232 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:38 00:21:44
149 497 MICHALSKI ARTUR Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / RUNSPACE.PL 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:23:17
150 613 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:23:18
151 894 KAPKA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:23:16
152 722 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:23:25
153 120 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 K30 00:21:48 00:23:23
154 873 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
155 22 ŚMIGIELSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:23:23
156 218 WALKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:21:58
157 376 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:22:00
158 112 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:21:53 00:22:00
159 214 KĘDZIERSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:23:27
160 849 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:56 00:22:04
161 276 URBAŃSKA EMILIA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1979 K30 00:21:57 00:22:04
162 132 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
163 444 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:22:06
164 781 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:25:09
165 304 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:23:37
166 819 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BS NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
167 178 PRZYBYŁKA MATEUSZ Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:22:07 00:22:16
168 226 MORAWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:43
169 543 ANTONIAK MATEUSZ Białe Błota 1987 M20 00:22:10 00:25:11
170 501 KRAJDA PIOTR Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:20
171 237 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:23:45
172 81 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:45
173 135 ORŁOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:13 00:23:48
174 225 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:22:13 00:22:21
175 186 DUMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łochowice BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:23:46
176 190 GÓRNY MACIEJ Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:22:19
177 509 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:17 00:24:02
178 579 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:54
179 885 LITERSKI RADOSŁAW CZERSK 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:23:54
180 217 NAWROCKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:24
181 872 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:18 00:23:51
182 398 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:23:52
183 46 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:22 00:23:53
184 396 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:23:57
185 91 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:23:59
186 795 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M50 00:22:26 00:23:58
187 146 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1975 M30 00:22:26 00:24:00
188 786 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:24:07
189 103 DERING TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:24:06
190 452 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M30 00:22:28 00:24:05
191 253 SZOPIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:24:04
192 79 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:24:01
193 55 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo POLSKA 1969 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
194 820 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:06
195 344 SOWIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:24:08
196 604 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:24:08
197 757 ZNAJMIECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:24:06
198 507 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:24:08
199 364 PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:22:35 00:24:12
200 615 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:24:12
201 495 GŁOWSKI KAROL Białe Błota 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:24:14
202 411 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:24:09
203 25 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:24:16
204 638 SUŚ ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:39 00:24:20
205 17 STANIEK MARCIN solec kujawski 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:15
206 860 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:22:42 00:24:20
207 57 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:20
208 837 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ kruszyn krajeński 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:18
209 282 SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:18
210 887 WYRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:24:23
211 521 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:22:46 00:24:31
212 728 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1962 M50 00:22:46 00:24:31
213 371 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin NIEZRZESZONY 1961 M50 00:22:48 00:24:33
214 790 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1989 K20 00:22:49 00:22:56
215 312 POPIELA MAKSYMILIAN Bydgoszcz BS NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:24:24
216 733 TORCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1957 M50 00:22:53 00:25:59
217 576 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:24:31
218 620 FIUTAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:24:28
219 421 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:41
220 814 RZEPECKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:58 00:26:05
221 102 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:30
222 864 WARYLEWSKI DARIUSZ Łochowice 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:39
223 729 ZAWADOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1965 M40 00:23:02 00:24:34
224 92 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:23:03 00:24:39
225 306 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:24:38
226 235 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:47
227 165 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:48
228 813 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:06 00:24:44
229 280 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:23:07 00:24:41
230 361 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz BRAK 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:24:46
231 342 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:24:42
232 659 KONIECZKA ALEKSANDRA Świecie SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA PIOTR SZEWCZUK 1996 K16 00:23:10 00:24:46
233 514 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:10 00:23:18
234 512 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:23:11 00:24:49
235 870 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Inowrocław STS-TIMING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:26:26
236 229 WINKLEWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
237 868 GRALAK DAMIAN Inowrocław STS-TIMING TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:15 00:26:25
238 844 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M30 00:23:15 00:24:58
239 149 WOJCIUK ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:24:53
240 517 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:24:54
241 835 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
242 612 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:25:01
243 176 KINSTLER KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:23:21 00:25:02
244 807 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie RUNNERS TEAM JEŻEWO 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:24:59
245 827 KAWECKI PIOTR Toruń 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:25:05
246 39 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:04
247 144 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:24 00:24:59
248 859 BŁACHUT MAREK Piła - 1973 M40 00:23:25 00:26:27
249 228 WINKLEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:23:25 00:25:00
250 123 PASZKIET REMIGIUSZ Barcin BARCIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:59
251 116 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M50 00:23:27 00:25:05
252 199 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:27 00:25:06
253 416 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:26:34
254 482 PUZIAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota 1986 M20 00:23:28 00:25:03
255 173 PTAK ŁUKASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:14
256 498 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:32 00:25:07
257 634 KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KRYSPORT BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M40 00:23:33 00:25:06
258 60 PARUCKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 00:23:33 00:25:07
259 742 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:23:35 00:26:40
260 631 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:25:19
261 179 STRABEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:36 00:25:13
262 379 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:23:46
263 198 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:25:17
264 755 CZAJKOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M16 00:23:38 00:25:14
265 875 GIOLDA HALINA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:23:40 00:25:15
266 720 HEROLD JAKUB Bydgoszcz FC BARCELONA 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:51
267 194 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:44 00:25:23
268 407 NAPORA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:44 00:25:23
269 541 KONITZ LECH Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:45 00:25:19
270 799 HETEL ADAM Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:28
271 548 WIELIŃSKI OKTAWIUSZ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:25:27
272 809 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:25:25
273 357 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:25:29
274 388 GÓRECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1985 M20 00:23:48 00:25:22
275 702 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:23:48 00:25:26
276 738 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:23:50 00:25:28
277 80 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:25:24
278 737 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:25:30
279 408 PISARSKI IGOR Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:54 00:25:33
280 185 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski 1984 K30 00:23:54 00:25:30
281 739 KAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:32
282 802 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:27:08
283 670 DŁUGOŁĘCKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz BŁONIE BIEGNIE NA BIAŁE 1970 M40 00:23:57 00:25:38
284 318 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M30 00:23:59 00:27:02
285 777 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:23:59 00:24:04
286 716 WEŁNIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:01 00:27:03
287 207 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.BLOGSPOT.COM 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:27:13
288 227 KONOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:24:05 00:25:41
289 380 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:25:38
290 295 SZABELSKI MICHAŁ Inowrocław 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:25:49
291 558 BĘDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Osielsko DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:25:50
292 270 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:27:14
293 303 SOKOŁOWSKA HANNA Gorzeń 1965 K40 00:24:09 00:27:10
294 114 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko 1966 M40 00:24:11 00:25:51
295 98 WOJTYSIAK SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:24:12 00:25:47
296 575 WOJCIECHOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BABYLON MUST FALL RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:27:14
297 256 SKIERA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:25:59
298 725 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:24:12 00:25:49
299 308 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:25:59
300 450 WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA (NIECH BĘDZIE) 1985 K20 00:24:13 00:25:51
301 776 CHMARA SYLWIA Nakło nad Notecią 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:27:18
302 893 PETRUSIEWICZ-KAPKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMY RAZEM 1971 K40 00:24:15 00:27:22
303 787 BARTKOWIAK RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:27:17
304 402 JANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz DRUNK RUNNERS TEAM (DRT) 1986 M20 00:24:23 00:26:00
305 374 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:26:01
306 539 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M30 00:24:23 00:26:04
307 248 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1976 M30 00:24:24 00:25:59
308 302 BOSIACKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:24:25 00:26:11
309 162 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:27 00:26:08
310 108 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:27 00:26:03
311 583 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:24:28 00:27:29
312 68 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:26:12
313 694 KWINTAL KRZYSZTOF Przyłęki 1972 M40 00:24:30 00:26:04
314 492 ADRYCH KAROL Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:07
315 856 LEWANDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dagenham 1970 M40 00:24:32 00:26:10
316 520 MATYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:12
317 315 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:33 00:26:07
318 774 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:27:37
319 418 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:27:36
320 643 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:35 00:26:15
321 685 CZYŻEWSKI MICHAŁ Trzciniec 1975 M30 00:24:35 00:27:42
322 157 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1990 K20 00:24:36 00:26:14
323 476 SŁUPSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ BENEFIT - KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:10
324 99 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1947 M60 00:24:36 00:26:13
325 677 JEDRKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ bydgoszcz OSUCH PINOKIO 1985 M20 00:24:39 00:29:15
326 852 SÓJKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:24:39 00:27:45
327 141 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:40 00:26:21
328 436 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:24:41 00:26:24
329 159 KĘSKRAWIEC DARIUSZ Tryszczyn 1966 M40 00:24:42 00:26:23
330 516 KANIEWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz SUMMER ISLAND 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:25
331 723 ORZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz - 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:27:51
332 533 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:55
333 863 ULAN PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:27:57
334 187 BRZYKCY KAROLINA Wtelno 1986 K20 00:24:47 00:26:26
335 888 BRZYKCY MATEUSZ Wtelno 1985 M20 00:24:49 00:26:29
336 671 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:26:23
337 542 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:26:23
338 883 WĘGRZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:27:55
339 760 CHAMIER-GLISZCZYŃSKI DANIEL Niemcz 1974 M40 00:24:52 00:27:56
340 41 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:39
341 209 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:26:35
342 629 BOULGE BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:24:57 00:27:58
343 882 WĘGRZYŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:24:57 00:28:01
344 171 GRABIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:24:59 00:28:01
345 471 TUREK KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:28:06
346 646 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1971 M40 00:25:04 00:28:12
347 861 KROPINSKA MONIKA Brzoza BKW 1998 K16 00:25:04 00:28:08
348 211 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:06 00:26:44
349 796 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:25:08 00:28:20
350 19 BAZELA ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:26:54
351 877 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TOKIO64 OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:25:20
352 630 TACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Unisław 1991 K20 00:25:14 00:26:56
353 817 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:25:15 00:26:51
354 848 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:26:52
355 746 KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ ANNA Bydgoszcz BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1976 K30 00:25:15 00:28:19
356 18 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:15 00:28:24
357 32 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:16 00:28:25
358 590 GACKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1968 K40 00:25:19 00:26:54
359 189 TOMACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BBR BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:19 00:26:58
360 31 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:25:20 00:28:23
361 555 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:28:26
362 438 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:28:26
363 460 STUDZINSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz SWINIE W KOSMOSIE 1975 M30 00:25:23 00:27:08
364 384 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:28:28
365 656 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M30 00:25:24 00:28:27
366 33 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:28:27
367 772 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:28:30
368 365 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:27:13
369 526 KRÓL DARIUSZ Połczyn-Zdrój 1963 M50 00:25:30 00:28:35
370 610 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:30 00:27:20
371 469 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz LIMONKA TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:31 00:28:33
372 874 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:32 00:30:07
373 137 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:25:32 00:27:13
374 250 WARSZAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:12
375 115 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:25:36 00:28:46
376 794 SZYSZKA JAROSŁAW Białe Błota 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:19
377 663 SADOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz BBL 1973 K40 00:25:39 00:28:42
378 443 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:40 00:28:41
379 397 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1985 K20 00:25:42 00:28:45
380 551 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M20 00:25:43 00:30:20
381 717 NOWAK PAULA Brzoza 1992 K20 00:25:48 00:27:25
382 594 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:49 00:28:54
383 654 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:29:00
384 480 GACA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:28:57
385 805 WRÓBLEWICZ IRENA Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 00:25:54 00:30:33
386 168 OTLEWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:54 00:29:01
387 155 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:25:54 00:29:03
388 639 KARPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:29:05
389 341 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:25:58 00:28:59
390 210 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:26:01 00:27:41
391 109 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz 1976 K30 00:26:03 00:29:08
392 545 ŻMICH MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz MATURITA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:29:13
393 35 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:04 00:29:05
394 249 SZYMCZAK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:26:05 00:27:40
395 449 SIMINSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:29:13
396 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:29:14
397 62 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M20 00:26:14 00:27:53
398 299 MŁODZIK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1967 M40 00:26:14 00:30:58
399 459 STUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:26:14 00:28:00
400 195 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:26:16 00:28:09
401 653 KRETOWICZ PIOTR Niemcz 1996 M16 00:26:17 00:27:58
402 678 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:26:17 00:29:20
403 682 SZYMAŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Rynarzewo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:26:20 00:29:22
404 240 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:26
405 362 ULCZYNSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:26:24 00:27:58
406 697 JUSZCZAK MARIAN bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1951 M60 00:26:27 00:29:29
407 24 KOŻUCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:29 00:28:17
408 851 SZMIGIELSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz AIKIDO BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:32 00:31:10
409 252 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:29:43
410 222 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz NIKE FOCUS BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:26:33 00:26:34
411 221 BIŁYK MARTA Bydgoszcz TIECLTH RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:33 00:26:34
412 510 JANICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:34 00:26:37
413 192 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:26:34
414 523 BUCHOLC ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:26:41
415 322 CHRZAN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:31:22
416 59 DERECKA KASIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:40 00:29:46
417 395 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:26:41 00:29:43
418 152 KĘSKRAWIEC BARTOSZ Tryszczyn 1986 M20 00:26:42 00:28:22
419 540 JASINIECKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:42 00:29:53
420 205 KONIECZNA PAULINA Bydgoszcz KALOS KAGATOS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:29:51
421 180 STRABEL MARIA Bydgoszcz MMS BOŻENKOWO 1963 K50 00:26:47 00:28:31
422 647 LIK MONIKA Bydgszcz 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:29:55
423 700 ROBAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 00:26:50 00:28:32
424 714 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:51 00:29:54
425 504 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K40 00:26:52 00:29:56
426 88 STĘPNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:29:57
427 580 BERNDT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:52 00:29:56
428 731 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:30:02
429 736 WOLSKI MAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:26:57 00:31:43
430 447 KALISZEWSKI DANIEL Tryszczyn - 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:30:07
431 461 DROZDA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:58 00:28:44
432 822 KĘPA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TORUŃSKIE KLASYKI 1986 M20 00:26:59 00:31:40
433 70 WALCZAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:30:05
434 598 BOJAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Solec Kujawski 1971 K40 00:26:59 00:28:38
435 462 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:30:12
436 213 GRACZKOWSKA MIROSŁAWA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:26:59 00:30:02
437 847 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:01 00:31:38
438 846 KRZYŻYŃSKI OSKAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:31:39
439 833 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:30:11
440 354 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:31:44
441 713 KORZENIOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:12 00:31:44
442 394 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:27:12 00:31:51
443 584 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:30:19
444 711 RÓŻYCKA KATARZYNA Służewo 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:31:47
445 90 KLIMEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:27:17 00:30:21
446 892 WALERYŚ MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:30:21
447 409 PERESIAK ANNA Solec Kujawski BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1959 K50 00:27:20 00:30:23
448 28 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:27:21 00:30:23
449 298 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:27:23 00:31:55
450 126 JANKOWIAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:30:38
451 127 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:02
452 546 MAKOWSKA EWA Koziegłowy 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:32:03
453 560 KOZŁOWSKA KRYSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:27:30 00:32:03
454 458 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:30:38
455 343 GIEŁDON PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:37 00:30:44
456 499 MICHTA IWONA białe błota 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:45
457 239 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1989 K20 00:27:38 00:30:50
458 617 FILIPEK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:39 00:30:50
459 839 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:39 00:32:16
460 23 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:32:20
461 896 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:40 00:32:12
462 166 REMUS MARCIN bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:29:24
463 42 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:42 00:32:26
464 815 GRABEK NATALIA Kcynia 1992 K20 00:27:43 00:32:20
465 715 OBRĘBSKA ELA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:43 00:30:53
466 45 GANCKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1963 M50 00:27:43 00:30:45
467 768 PRAŻUCH GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:27:44 00:32:28
468 718 CHYLIŃSKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1967 K40 00:27:44 00:30:49
469 158 BUBLIK MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:32:23
470 309 STAROŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:46 00:30:52
471 463 MARKLIK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1969 K40 00:27:48 00:32:22
472 763 GRABEK ELIZA Kcynia 1995 K16 00:27:53 00:32:29
473 585 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:32:43
474 761 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:29:35
475 230 CZERWIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz EKOZEFIR 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:31:14
476 891 PAWŁOWSKI KAMIL BYDGOSZCZ 1988 M20 00:28:07 00:31:15
477 564 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:07 00:31:13
478 47 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BROKER BIEGA 1967 M40 00:28:12 00:32:46
479 574 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1991 K20 00:28:13 00:31:20
480 865 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:16 00:32:47
481 324 HARĘZA DONATA Łochowo KABEL TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:31:24
482 754 INDRAK-RAWICKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:32:54
483 151 PIANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1959 K50 00:28:22 00:32:56
484 559 MAJEWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1996 K16 00:28:23 00:30:09
485 434 IWAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:32:57
486 414 LOTA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz LOTKI 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:34
487 412 LOTA MARCIN Osówiec LOTKI 1979 M30 00:28:24 00:31:34
488 435 GLIWIŃSKA SYLWIA Kobylarnia 1979 K30 00:28:27 00:33:01
489 621 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:33:05
490 780 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin 1979 M30 00:28:32 00:33:13
491 842 PROCZEK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:32 00:31:42
492 366 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:28:33 00:33:05
493 581 BERNDT DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:28:35 00:33:07
494 490 RITTER AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:33:09
495 601 DRABEK MARCIN Łochowo SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:35 00:31:42
496 721 REDLAK MONIKA Kcynia 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:33:15
497 278 KLÓSKA FABIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:37 00:31:46
498 281 GUMIENNA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:38 00:31:48
499 183 JĘSIEK AGA ZŁOTÓW PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:31:50
500 84 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:49
501 572 ZDROJEWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:42 00:31:50
502 370 BATORSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:43 00:33:16
503 869 BEŁKA-SIEMION ANETA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:43 00:31:51
504 153 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko WWW.RUNSPACE.PL 1976 K30 00:28:45 00:31:56
505 651 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:53 00:33:28
506 645 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:28:53 00:32:04
507 724 FAC DOROTA bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:31:57
508 156 LIDKE AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K30 00:28:54 00:31:57
509 626 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K30 00:28:56 00:33:35
510 161 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:28:57 00:32:11
511 182 JEZIORSKA IWONA bydgoszcz 1965 K40 00:28:58 00:32:04
512 245 JURCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:29:02 00:33:52
513 244 JURCZYK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLUB BIEGACZA ŁAPKA, BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:02 00:33:52
514 105 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 K30 00:29:02 00:32:13
515 836 MUSIAŁ JANUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:29:03 00:32:14
516 373 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:03 00:32:10
517 688 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:06 00:32:09
518 283 PYJOS MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE, BYDZIA POWER BIKE TEAM 1980 M30 00:29:11 00:33:44
519 63 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Białe Błota BRAK 1989 K20 00:29:14 00:33:48
520 350 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA PAULINA Koronowo - 1989 K20 00:29:19 00:30:58
521 323 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:34:00
522 316 LEWANDOWSKA MARCELA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:20 00:32:26
523 129 BACZYŃSKA KASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:34:03
524 950 SOBOLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:29:22 00:32:30
525 511 ŚWIDER KAROLINA Białe Błota 1991 K20 00:29:26 00:34:01
526 513 DOBROWOLSKA IWONA BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:29:27 00:34:05
527 703 BOKIEJ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:29:27 00:34:06
528 267 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:29:28 00:34:10
529 285 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:31:01
530 591 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór TM TEAM 1975 K30 00:29:30 00:34:03
531 216 KORNET IZABELA Świekatowo 1995 K16 00:29:31 00:34:10
532 669 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice ZABIEGANI ŁOCHOWICE 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:34:16
533 866 PUSTELNIK RAFAL BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:32:52
534 867 PUSTELNIK SABINA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:52
535 331 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
536 473 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:34:21
537 597 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka TM TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:48 00:34:21
538 150 PIANOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz BIURO INŻYNIERII ŚRODOWISKA 1958 M50 00:30:01 00:34:40
539 547 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:34:47
540 751 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K16 00:30:08 00:34:54
541 247 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz BENEFIT - KSO 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:33:23
542 321 STRZAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Osielsko 1971 M40 00:30:14 00:34:49
543 529 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:34:55
544 528 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:30:17 00:34:55
545 707 STEFANOWICZ MARCIN Szubin 1979 M30 00:30:19 00:35:00
546 684 STYPCZYŃSKA NATALIA lipniki 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:28
547 816 SZMATUŁA ELŻBIETA Strzelno 1994 K20 00:30:28 00:35:08
548 889 KUZIEL WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1980 M30 00:30:30 00:35:05
549 219 SWIETLIK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1983 K30 00:30:30 00:35:04
550 561 ŻAROŃ AGATA Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:35:09
551 785 JURUŚ MARTA Gdańsk 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:35:09
552 664 SZNAJDROWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K20 00:30:36 00:35:15
553 806 WRÓBLEWICZ MARIUSZ Nakło nad Notecią KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO 1977 M30 00:30:38 00:35:18
554 622 CZECHOWSKA MILENA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:30:43 00:35:19
555 494 GŁOWSKA SYLWIA Białe Błota 1976 K30 00:30:45 00:35:20
556 577 GRADZEWICZ MATEUSZ Przyłęki 1986 M20 00:30:57 00:35:31
557 532 SEROCKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:01 00:35:41
558 293 SINGER WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:04 00:34:18
559 623 SZAŁKOWSKA AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz ZDROWIA I URODY 1993 K20 00:31:06 00:35:44
560 726 NOGOWSKA JOANNA Kcynia 1993 K20 00:31:07 00:35:44
561 327 MECHLIŃSKA SANDRA Osie 1995 K16 00:31:16 00:35:59
562 172 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:18 00:35:56
563 784 SKIBOWSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 00:31:18 00:36:00
564 783 KOWALCZYK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:31:19 00:36:00
565 453 KALISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Tryszczyn 1977 K30 00:31:22 00:34:31
566 307 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:31:26 00:36:01
567 181 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:48 00:36:33
568 829 ANASZEWICZ DAWID Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:36:25
569 367 PILECKI GUSTAW Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1946 M60 00:32:00 00:35:18
570 527 KRÓL JOANNA Połczyn-Zdrój 1964 K50 00:32:03 00:36:44
571 505 CZYŻ JOANNA Brzoza 1977 K30 00:32:11 00:36:46
572 705 BEDNAREK IWONA Wąwelno SYRENIARZE 1986 K20 00:32:15 00:36:56
573 148 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz VRC 1980 K30 00:32:18 00:33:51
574 608 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec OKT RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:18 00:36:59
575 393 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:32:25 00:37:14
576 348 RÓŻAŃSKA JOWANKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZTRIATHLON.PL 1976 K30 00:32:29 00:35:35
577 586 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:38 00:37:29
578 743 GOŁATA ANITA Solec Kujawski 1976 K30 00:32:42 00:37:26
579 274 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA KRUSZYN 1978 K30 00:32:53 00:34:25
580 745 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:32:53 00:37:38
581 747 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:54 00:37:35
582 223 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TIE.CLTH 1987 M20 00:32:54 00:32:55
583 779 KAMIŃSKA ILONA Koronowo 1971 K40 00:33:01 00:37:37
584 464 KWIATKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:33:13 00:35:01
585 349 JAREK-KABUŁA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:33:22 00:38:05
586 65 KEMPA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:33:23 00:38:06
587 215 LOHSE DOROTA Bydgoszcz DE-STRESS 1977 K30 00:33:23 00:38:04
588 167 CERANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Złotów PSEUDOBIEGACZKI 1977 K30 00:33:29 00:36:40
589 810 PAWEŁKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:30 00:38:06
590 895 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:44 00:36:53
591 826 STĘPKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Jagodowo NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:33:46 00:38:18
592 484 KRAJEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz KLUB ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA "KRAJANKA" 1986 M20 00:33:59 00:38:43
593 565 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:34:26 00:39:05
594 804 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:31 00:37:37
595 838 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:35:12 00:39:53
596 107 ŻYCHOWSKA ZUZANNA SZUBIN WIEŚ 1986 K20 00:35:42 00:40:20
597 106 ŻYCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Zalesie 1984 M30 00:35:43 00:40:21
598 254 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:47 00:40:32
599 233 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza 1981 K30 00:35:47 00:40:32
600 538 STASIEWSKA BEATA Osówiec KRWIODAWCY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:35:52 00:40:30
601 871
668*
KOBZA-TOMYŚLAK KATARZYNA Występ 1971 K40 00:36:35 00:41:22
602 876 BIELIŃSKA HANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:48 00:41:28
603 750 WIŚNIEWSKA ALICJA Lipno 1992 K20 00:36:56 00:41:35
604 154 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K30 00:37:09 00:41:48
605 854 BOGUSŁAWSKA ANETA Dobrcz 1997 K16 00:37:10 00:41:56
606 553 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:27 00:42:04
607 399 WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K30 00:37:39 00:42:23
608 821 BILICKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:38:19 00:43:04
609 119 ANDRZEJEWSKA ANIA Białe Błota 1969 K40 00:38:43 00:41:50
610 118 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Białe Błota 1967 M40 00:38:43 00:41:51
611 727 MANTHEY MAREK Maksymilianowo 1971 M40 00:39:04 00:43:50
612 522 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:39:49 00:44:30
613 202 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:41:42 00:46:25
614 741 KONIECZNY WALDEMAR Jankowo 1963 M50 00:43:24 00:48:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni